Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:04 17/06/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing Tan Thuan EPZ kindergarten
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing Tan Thuan EPZ kindergarten
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Targeted additional City budget capital for wards and communes
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Tân Thuận, City Hồ Chí Minh
Time of bid closing
10:00 26/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
118/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
17/06/2026 15:02
Approval Authority
BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHƯỜNG TÂN THUẬN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:03 17/06/2026
to
10:00 26/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 26/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
59.900.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty nine million nine hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TRUNG MY CONSTRUCTION & INVESTMENT CONSULTING CO., LTD Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 34/45 Nguyễn Thị Thập, Phường Tân Thuận, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Nguyễn Phát Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 64/3 Đường 16, Phường Linh Xuân, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 Thuan Khiem Trading Construction Investment Company Limited Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 9A Phạm Cự Lượng, phường Tân Sơn Hòa, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 NGO DAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 99 Quách Đình Bảo, Phường Phú Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
5 Thuan Khiem Trading Construction Investment Company Limited E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 9A Phạm Cự Lượng, phường Tân Sơn Hòa, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
6 NGO DAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 99 Quách Đình Bảo, Phường Phú Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Xe ô tô tải (khối lượng chuyên chở cho phép ≥ 7,0 tấn). Nhà thầu kê khai theo Mẫu số 06D và kèm tài liệu để chứng minh: (i) Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. (ii) Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu). Giấy phép đăng ký kinh doanh của Bên cho thuê (hoặc CCCD của cá nhân cho thuê) để chứng minh thông tin sở hữu. (iii) Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
2
Ô tô tải tự đổ (khối lượng chuyên chở cho phép ≥ 3,5 tấn). Nhà thầu kê khai theo Mẫu số 06D và kèm tài liệu để chứng minh: (i) Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. (ii) Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu). Giấy phép đăng ký kinh doanh của Bên cho thuê (hoặc CCCD của cá nhân cho thuê) để chứng minh thông tin sở hữu. (iii) Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
3
Cần cẩu bánh hơi - sức nâng >= 16T. Nhà thầu kê khai theo Mẫu số 06D và kèm tài liệu để chứng minh: (i) Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. (ii) Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu). Giấy phép đăng ký kinh doanh của Bên cho thuê (hoặc CCCD của cá nhân cho thuê) để chứng minh thông tin sở hữu. (iii) Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
4
Cần cẩu bánh xích - sức nâng >= 10T. Nhà thầu kê khai theo Mẫu số 06D và kèm tài liệu để chứng minh: (i) Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. (ii) Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu). Giấy phép đăng ký kinh doanh của Bên cho thuê (hoặc CCCD của cá nhân cho thuê) để chứng minh thông tin sở hữu. (iii) Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
5
Máy nén khí, động cơ diezel - năng suất >= 360,00 m3/h. (i) Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. (ii) Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu). Giấy phép đăng ký kinh doanh của Bên cho thuê (hoặc CCCD của cá nhân cho thuê) để chứng minh thông tin sở hữu.
1
6
Máy khoan cầm tay. Nhà thầu kê khai theo Mẫu số 06D và kèm tài liệu để chứng minh: (i) Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. (ii) Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu). Giấy phép đăng ký kinh doanh của Bên cho thuê (hoặc CCCD của cá nhân cho thuê) để chứng minh thông tin sở hữu.
2
7
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép. Nhà thầu kê khai theo Mẫu số 06D và kèm tài liệu để chứng minh: (i) Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. (ii) Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu). Giấy phép đăng ký kinh doanh của Bên cho thuê (hoặc CCCD của cá nhân cho thuê) để chứng minh thông tin sở hữu.
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông – dung tích >= 250 lít. Nhà thầu kê khai theo Mẫu số 06D và kèm tài liệu để chứng minh: (i) Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. (ii) Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu). Giấy phép đăng ký kinh doanh của Bên cho thuê (hoặc CCCD của cá nhân cho thuê) để chứng minh thông tin sở hữu.
1
9
Máy hàn. Nhà thầu kê khai theo Mẫu số 06D và kèm tài liệu để chứng minh: (i) Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. (ii) Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu). Giấy phép đăng ký kinh doanh của Bên cho thuê (hoặc CCCD của cá nhân cho thuê) để chứng minh thông tin sở hữu.
2
10
Máy cắt gạch, đá Nhà thầu kê khai theo Mẫu số 06D và kèm tài liệu để chứng minh: (i) Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. (ii) Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu). Giấy phép đăng ký kinh doanh của Bên cho thuê (hoặc CCCD của cá nhân cho thuê) để chứng minh thông tin sở hữu.
2
11
Giàn giáo (42 chân và 42 cặp chéo). Nhà thầu kê khai theo Mẫu số 06D và kèm tài liệu để chứng minh: (i) Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. (ii) Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu). Giấy phép đăng ký kinh doanh của Bên cho thuê (hoặc CCCD của cá nhân cho thuê) để chứng minh thông tin sở hữu.
10

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CHỐNG THẤM SÀN MÁI:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Tháo dỡ bồn nước 5m3
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Tháo dỡ cục nóng máy lạnh
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng, xi măng láng trên mái
884.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Cạo bỏ lớp chống thấm trên bề mặt ô văng cửa sổ
58.14
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Đục nhám mặt bê tông
884.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Quét phụ gia kết nối bê tông cũ và mới
884.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, vữa BT M250, PCB40
61.936
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Quét dung dịch chống thấm trên bề mặt bê tông
884.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
884.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Quét dung dịch chống thấm trên bề mặt lớp vữa láng mái, chân tường
1008.25
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Lắp đặt lại bể nước inox 5,0m3
2
bể
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Lắp đặt nối nhựa uPVC D60mm
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Lắp đặt lại cục nóng máy lạnh treo tường
4
máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Lắp đặt cầu chặn rác inox D168mm
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
CHỐNG THẤM NỀN KHU VỆ SINH LỚP LÁ (LẦU 2):
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Tháo dỡ chậu xí
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
0.5625
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
0.5625
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Quét nước xi măng
36.525
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Ốp chân tường đá chẻ 100x200
53.625
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Lắp dựng khung sắt rào hộp 40x80x1.4, 20x20x1.2 ck100 (sơn dầu hoàn thiện)
31.885
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Lắp đặt chông sắt tròn D16 đầu rào cao 200 (sơn dầu hoàn thiện)
42.15
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Công tác ốp đá granite tự nhiên vào tường có chốt bằng inox
13.93
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Lắp bộ chữ bảng tên trường bằng inox dày 2mm
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường ngoài nhà
289.02
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần ngoài nhà
33.85
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
548.7444
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
23.3424
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
67.735
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sênô, ô văng
17.469
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lắp đặt cầu chặn rác D90mm
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
NỀN SÂN:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Tháo dỡ cửa cổng đẩy bằng thủ công
12.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Tháo dỡ cỏ nhân tạo
50.41
10m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Tháo dỡ nền gạch con sâu
905
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Bê tông nền, đá 1x2, vữa BT M250, PCB40
1.92
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Ván khuôn nền rây cổng
2.13
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Đắp cát bù lún công trình bằng thủ công
181
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Cung cấp gạch con sâu nền sân (tính vật liệu)
181
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Lát sân gạch con sâu (tính nhân công)
905
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Trải thảm cỏ nhân tạo nền sân
504.0996
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp dựng lại cửa cổng xếp
12.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
41.7194
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
41.7194
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 6km bằng ô tô - 7,0T
41.7194
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Quét dung dịch chống thấm trên bề mặt bê tông nền
0.5625
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch ceramic 250x250, vữa XM M100, PCB40
0.5625
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Lắp đặt lại chậu xí bệt
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
TƯỜNG, CỘT, DẦM, TRẦN:
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second