Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 09:02 18/06/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing some items at Long Phuoc Secondary School
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing some items at Long Phuoc Secondary School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Implement a project to maintain, repair, and ensure school facilities and equipment in communes and wards in Dong Nai province for the period 2025-2027.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Phước Bình, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
16:00 27/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
70/QĐ-KTHT&ĐT
Approval date
18/06/2026 08:59
Approval Authority
Phòng KTHT&ĐT phường Phước Bình
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:00 18/06/2026
to
16:00 27/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 27/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
48.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn An Việt BP Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 19, đường Nguyễn Thị Định,khu phố Phú Tân - - Phường Bình Phước - Thành phố Đồng Nai
2 Công ty TNHH MTV An Lộc BP E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 582/24 tổ 2, Khu phố Phú Lộc - - Phường Bình Phước - Thành phố Đồng Nai
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn An Việt BP E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 19, đường Nguyễn Thị Định,khu phố Phú Tân - - Phường Bình Phước - Thành phố Đồng Nai
4 Công ty TNHH MTV An Lộc BP Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 582/24 tổ 2, Khu phố Phú Lộc - - Phường Bình Phước - Thành phố Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng ≥ 5 tấn Tài liệu chứng minh về máy móc, thiết bị phục vụ thi công gói thầu: + Cavet xe và giấy kiểm định còn thời hạn hiệu lực + Trường hợp đi thuê, thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê và thiết bị phải đáp ứng đầy đủ các yêu cầu trên.
1
2
Máy tời điện Tài liệu chứng minh về máy móc, thiết bị phục vụ thi công gói thầu: + Hóa đơn giátri ̣gia tăng hoặc tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc máy móc thiết bi ̣hợp pháp khác. + Trường hợp đi thuê, thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê và thiết bị phải đáp ứng đầy đủ các yêu cầu trên.
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích ≥ 250L Tài liệu chứng minh về máy móc, thiết bị phục vụ thi công gói thầu: + Hóa đơn giátri ̣gia tăng hoặc tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc máy móc thiết bi ̣hợp pháp khác. + Trường hợp đi thuê, thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê và thiết bị phải đáp ứng đầy đủ các yêu cầu trên
1
4
Máy nén khí Tài liệu chứng minh về máy móc, thiết bị phục vụ thi công gói thầu: + Hóa đơn giátri ̣gia tăng hoặc tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc máy móc thiết bi ̣hợp pháp khác. + Trường hợp đi thuê, thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê và thiết bị phải đáp ứng đầy đủ các yêu cầu trên
1
5
Máy mài Tài liệu chứng minh về máy móc, thiết bị phục vụ thi công gói thầu: + Hóa đơn giátri ̣gia tăng hoặc tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc máy móc thiết bi ̣hợp pháp khác. + Trường hợp đi thuê, thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê và thiết bị phải đáp ứng đầy đủ các yêu cầu trên
1
6
Máy khoan Tài liệu chứng minh về máy móc, thiết bị phục vụ thi công gói thầu: + Hóa đơn giátri ̣gia tăng hoặc tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc máy móc thiết bi ̣hợp pháp khác. + Trường hợp đi thuê, thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê và thiết bị phải đáp ứng đầy đủ các yêu cầu trên
1
7
Máy hàn Tài liệu chứng minh về máy móc, thiết bị phục vụ thi công gói thầu: + Hóa đơn giátri ̣gia tăng hoặc tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc máy móc thiết bi ̣hợp pháp khác. + Trường hợp đi thuê, thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê và thiết bị phải đáp ứng đầy đủ các yêu cầu trên
1
8
Máy cắt , uốn thép Tài liệu chứng minh về máy móc, thiết bị phục vụ thi công gói thầu: + Hóa đơn giátri ̣gia tăng hoặc tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc máy móc thiết bi ̣hợp pháp khác. + Trường hợp đi thuê, thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê và thiết bị phải đáp ứng đầy đủ các yêu cầu trên
1
9
Máy cắt gạch Tài liệu chứng minh về máy móc, thiết bị phục vụ thi công gói thầu: + Hóa đơn giátri ̣gia tăng hoặc tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc máy móc thiết bi ̣hợp pháp khác. + Trường hợp đi thuê, thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê và thiết bị phải đáp ứng đầy đủ các yêu cầu trên
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Khối 4 phòng học lầu
2
Tháo dỡ mái ngói chiều cao <= 16m
51.3
m2
3
Bốc xếp ngói 22v/m2
1.1286
1000v
4
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
2.445
m3
5
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
3.8676
100m2
6
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
460.73
m2
7
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
460.73
m2
8
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
427.08
m2
9
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
494.38
m2
10
Phá dỡ tường bê tông cốt thép chiều dày tường <=11cm
3
m3
11
Trát sênô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM M75, PCB40
12
m2
12
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.6292
tấn
13
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.6292
Tấn
14
Lợp mái ngói 22 v/m2 , chiều cao <= 16 m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
0.798
100m2
15
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch tiết diện <= 0,25m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4
m2
16
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
260.94
m2
17
Ốp tường, trụ, cột bằng gạch tiết diện <= 0,25m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
260.94
m2
18
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
93.72
m2
19
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
93.72
m2
20
Gia công sửa chữa cửa đi, cửa sổ các loại, thay kính.... (trọn gói)
2
bộ
21
Sửa chữa khối 4 (8 phòng học)
22
Tháo dỡ mái ngói chiều cao <= 16m
47.7
m2
23
Bốc xếp ngói
1.0494
1000v
24
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
5.724
m3
25
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
7.8946
100m2
26
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
795.1945
m2
27
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
795.1945
m2
28
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
912.075
m2
29
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
678.314
m2
30
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
519.44
m2
31
Ốp tường, trụ, cột bằng gạch tiết diện <= 0,25m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
519.44
m2
32
Phá dỡ tường bê tông cốt thép chiều dày tường <=11cm
5.724
m3
33
Trát thành ô văng, sênô, lan can, diềm che nắng - dày 1,5 cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
19.08
m2
34
Gia công xà gồ thép
1.1692
tấn
35
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1.1692
tấn
36
Lợp mái ngói 22 v/m2 , chiều cao <= 16 m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
1.054
100m2
37
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
21.8392
m2
38
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch tiết diện <= 0,25m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
21.8392
m2
39
Cung cấp, lắp dựng lan can Inox D60 dày 1.2 ly (vật liệu + công lắp đặt)
47.6
m
40
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
313.44
m2
41
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
313.44
m2
42
CCLD kính trắng 5 ly
5.14
m2
43
Gia công sửa chữa cửa đi cửa sổ các loại
8
bộ
44
Cải tạo hệ thống điện
45
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 1 bóng
32
bộ
46
Lắp đặt quạt trần
32
cái
47
Lắp đặt dây đơn <= 1.5mm2
450
m
48
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=15mm
250
m
49
Lắp đặt công tắc - 1 hạt trên 1 công tắc
32
cái
50
Lắp đặt hộp nối, hộp phân dây, hộp công tắc, hộp cầu chì, hộp automat, diện tích hộp <= 40cm2
32
Hộp

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second