Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 06:27 20/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair, renovate and expand the Head Office of the People's Court Area 13 - Phu Tho
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for the project of repairing, renovating and expanding the office of People's Court Region 13 - Phu Tho
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Regular capital expenditure from the state budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Kim Bôi, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
08:00 29/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
Số 14/QĐ-TAKV13
Approval date
20/06/2026 06:25
Approval Authority
Tòa án nhân dân khu vực 13 - Phú Thọ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
06:26 20/06/2026
to
08:00 29/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 29/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 ANH THU VP CONSTRUCTIONS CO.,LTD Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Xã Lập Thạch, tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 TRUONG MINH VINH PHUC JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Phường Vĩnh Phúc, tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 Công ty Cổ phần ĐTXD - thương mại số 9 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phường Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn ĐT&XD Vĩnh Phúc E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phường Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Phú Thọ
5 Công ty Cổ phần ĐTXD - thương mại số 9 E-HSDT assessment consulting Phường Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Phú Thọ
6 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn ĐT&XD Vĩnh Phúc Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phường Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông; Dung tích≥ 250 lít Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp.
2
2
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn vữa; Dung tích≥ 150 lít Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp.
2
3
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng ≥ 7 tấn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp. Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực
2
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi; Công suất≥ 1,5 kW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp.
2
5
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm cóc; Trọng lương≥ 70kg Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp.
2
6
Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn xoay chiều ; Công suất≥ 23 kW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp.
2
7
Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt uốn thép; Công suất≥ 5,0 kW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp.
2
8
Loại thiết bị: Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay; Công suất≥0,62 kW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp.
2
9
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào; dung tích gầu≥0.8m3 Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp. Có đăng ký, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra về an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực
1
10
Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt gạch đá; Công suất≥1,7 kW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp.
2
11
Loại thiết bị: Vận thăng lồng ≥ 3 tấn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cửa đi mở quay 2 cánh nhôm Xingfa, độ dày 2mm, kính dán 6.38mm
113.4
m2
2
Cửa đi mở quay 1 cánh nhôm Xingfa, độ dày 2mm, kính dán 6.38mm
21.755
m2
3
Cửa sổ mở quay nhôm Xingfa độ dày 1.4mm, kính dán 6.38mm
145.86
m2
4
Cửa sổ mở hất 1 cánh nhôm Xingfa độ dày 1.4mm, kính dán dày 6.38mm
1.8
m2
5
Vách kính Xingfa hệ 55 dộ dày nhôm 1.4mm kính 6.38
8.76
m2
6
Khuôn kép bằng gỗ Lim Nam Phi
7.4
m
7
Khuôn đơn bằng gỗ Lim Nam Phi
6.8
m
8
Cửa gỗ Lim Nam Phi
4.81
m
9
Khóa cửa gỗ 2 cánh
1
bộ
10
Khóa cửa gỗ 1 cánh
1
bộ
11
Gia công hoa sắt cửa sổ
3.9592
tấn
12
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
116.1597
1m2
13
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
145.86
m2
14
Lắp đặt máy điều hoà 2 cục - Loại máy Âm trần
1
máy
15
Điều hòa âm trần 2 chiều 24000CPU
1
bộ
16
Ghế ngồi làm việc
1
cái
17
Bàn làm việc
1
cái
18
Vách trang trí kết hợp kê đồ
16.1262
m2
19
Bàn ghế ngồi uống nước
1
bộ
20
Giường gỗ 1,6m*2m
1
cái
21
Tủ gỗ 55x120cm
1
cái
22
Đào móng băng rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
16.8
1m3
23
Đắp đất nền móng công trình
16.8
m3
24
Gia công, đóng cọc chống sét
7
cọc
25
Kéo rải dây thép chống sét dưới mương đất Fi =16mm
30
m
26
Kéo rải dây thép chống sét theo tường, cột và mái nhà, D=10mm
110
m
27
Gia công kim thu sét - Chiều dài kim 1,5m
6
cái
28
Lắp đặt kim thu sét - Chiều dài kim 1,5m
6
cái
29
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
5.02
1m2
30
Que hàn
5
kg
31
Kẹp nối dây tiếp địa
3
bộ
32
Hồ lô sứ
6
cái
33
Đo điện trở nối đất hệ thống chống sét công trình
1
hệ thống
34
HẠNG MỤC: CỔNG - TƯỜNG RÀO
35
Đào móng cổng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.2511
100m3
36
Bê tông lót móng cổng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
1.2248
m3
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.041
tấn
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.2369
tấn
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
0.1184
tấn
40
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0822
100m2
41
Bê tông móng cổng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.1992
m3
42
Bê tông cột TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.976
m3
43
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
0.2432
100m2
44
Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.7744
m3
45
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
17.4026
m3
46
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường có chốt Inox
83.1684
m2
47
Chữ Alumi tráng gương
1
bộ
48
Gia công cổng sắt inox
0.3034
tấn
49
Lắp dựng cổng sắt
17.225
m2
50
Tôn huỳnh 2 mặt inox dày 0,42mm
14.9211
kg

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second