Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 15:12 28/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading DH1.PS (Phuoc Duc - Phuoc Kim)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading DH1.PS (Phuoc Duc - Phuoc Kim)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Phước Chánh, City Đà Nẵng
Time of bid closing
08:00 07/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
115/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
28/06/2026 15:09
Approval Authority
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHƯỚC CHÁNH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:11 28/06/2026
to
08:00 07/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 07/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 BK-CENTRAL CONSTRUCTION VERIFICATION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 198 Nguyễn Hữu Thọ, phường Hòa Cường, thành phố Đà Nẵng
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Đại Cường Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 60 Phan Bá Phiến, phường Bàn Thạch, thành phố Đà Nẵng
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Đại Cường Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 60 Phan Bá Phiến, phường Bàn Thạch, thành phố Đà Nẵng
4 TAM LOC SON COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 27 Trần Quý Cáp, phường Bàn Thạch, thành phố Đà Nẵng
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Đại Cường E-HSDT assessment consulting 60 Phan Bá Phiến, phường Bàn Thạch, thành phố Đà Nẵng
6 TAM LOC SON COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 27 Trần Quý Cáp, phường Bàn Thạch, thành phố Đà Nẵng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào xúc đất (gầu ≥ 0,8m3) Cung cấp bản gốc hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực: giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính; hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
2
2
Máy ủi 110CV Cung cấp bản gốc hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực: giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính; hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1
3
Máy lu, tải trọng làm việc 16T Cung cấp bản gốc hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực: giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính; hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ 12T Cung cấp bản gốc hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực: giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính; hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
3
5
Ô tô tưới nước Cung cấp bản gốc hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực: giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính; hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHÂN ĐOẠN SẠT LỞ 1: KM4+039 - KM4+243,37
2
Mặt đường
3
Cắt mặt đường cũ
11
m
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
108
m3
5
Đào bỏ mặt đường cũ
108
m3
6
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
480.24
m3
7
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
3.85
m3
8
Lu tăng cường nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
98.03
m3
9
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
893.14
m3
10
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
176.96
m3
11
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 1 Dmax25
102.5
m3
12
BTXM mặt đường M300 đá 1x2
127.64
m3
13
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
531.85
m2
14
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
78.69
m2
15
Khoan cấy thép vào BTXM theo phương ngang D32, L=0,25m
34
m2
16
Vữa Sikagrout 214-11
m3
17
Lề đường
18
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 1 Dmax25
22.58
m3
19
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
22.58
m3
20
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
146.75
m2
21
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
44.02
m2
22
Rãnh hình thang
23
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
17.74
m3
24
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
135.5
m2
25
Vữa đệm XM M100 chèn khe tấm đúc sẵn
0.59
m3
26
Vữa đệm XM M100 khe phòng lún
0.04
m3
27
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.5
m3
28
Vữa đệm XM M100
5.93
m3
29
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
660
cái
30
Cống thoát nước
31
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2m - Đường kính ≤1000mm
5
1 đoạn ống
32
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
5.49
m3
33
Đá dăm đệm móng
1.33
m3
34
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm - Đường kính 1000mm
4
mối nối
35
Quét nhựa đường
38.94
m2
36
Ván khuôn thép móng dài
70.34
m2
37
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông hố van, hố ga, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.75
m3
38
Bê tông móng M200, đá 2x4
1.66
m3
39
Đá dăm đệm móng
0.3
m3
40
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, tường, chiều cao ≤28m
23.51
m2
41
Ván khuôn thép móng dài
4.56
m2
42
Bê tông M200, đá 1x2
0.94
m3
43
Bê tông móng M200, đá 2x4
2.62
m3
44
Bê tông M200, đá 1x2
2.64
m3
45
Bê tông móng M200, đá 2x4
4.12
m3
46
Bê tông nền M200, đá 2x4 sân cống
1.04
m3
47
Bê tông móng M200, đá 2x4 chân khay sân cống
1.7
m3
48
Bê tông nền M200, đá 2x4 sân gia cố
77.34
m3
49
Bê tông móng M200, đá 2x4 chân khay sân gia cố, chân khay bậc nước
2.2
m3
50
Bê tông móng M200, đá 2x4 gia cố taluy
8.07
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second