Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 11:17 02/07/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing road DT.756B from National Highway 14 to the end of Nha Bich commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing DT.756B route from National Highway 14 to the end of Nha Bich commune
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Nha Bich Commune Budget Capital in 2026 (Targeted additional city budget capital for the commune level in 2026 in Decision No. 103/QD-UBND dated May 12, 2026)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Nha Bích, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
11:20 11/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
18/QD-PKT
Approval date
02/07/2026 11:16
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Nha Bích
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:16 02/07/2026
to
11:20 11/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:20 11/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
45.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TIẾN TRÍ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 206 Tổ 3B, Khu phố Suối Đá - - Phường Bình Phước - Thành phố Đồng Nai
2 CÔNG TY TNHH THANH BÌNH BP E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 34, đường Huỳnh Văn Nghệ - - Phường Bình Phước - Thành phố Đồng Nai
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TIẾN TRÍ E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 206 Tổ 3B, Khu phố Suối Đá - - Phường Bình Phước - Thành phố Đồng Nai
4 CÔNG TY TNHH THANH BÌNH BP Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 34, đường Huỳnh Văn Nghệ - - Phường Bình Phước - Thành phố Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Bộ nấu và sơn vạch kẻ đường Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy hợp lệ).
1
2
Máy cắt ≥ 12CV Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy hợp lệ).
1
3
Máy phun nhựa đường ≥ 190CV Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/kiểm định; + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/kiểm định. - Đối với trường hợp thuê xe cá nhân, nhà thầu đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
4
Máy đào Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/kiểm định; + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/kiểm định. - Đối với trường hợp thuê xe cá nhân, nhà thầu đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
5
Xe lu bánh hơi ≥ 16 tấn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/kiểm định; + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/kiểm định. - Đối với trường hợp thuê xe cá nhân, nhà thầu đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
6
Xe lu rung Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/kiểm định; + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/kiểm định. - Đối với trường hợp thuê xe cá nhân, nhà thầu đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
7
Xe lu bánh thép Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/kiểm định; + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/kiểm định. - Đối với trường hợp thuê xe cá nhân, nhà thầu đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
8
Ô tô tưới nước ≥ 5m3 Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/kiểm định; + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/kiểm định. - Đối với trường hợp thuê xe cá nhân, nhà thầu đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
9
Máy rải nhựa đường Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/kiểm định; + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/kiểm định. - Đối với trường hợp thuê xe cá nhân, nhà thầu đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 12 tấn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/kiểm định; + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm/kiểm định. - Đối với trường hợp thuê xe cá nhân, nhà thầu đính kèm thêm căn cước công dân của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cắt mặt đường bê tông Asphan chiều dày lớp cắt <= 7cm
7.911
100m
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp IV
18.7717
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
187.717
10m3/1km
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
187.717
10m3/1km
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
187.717
10m3/1km
6
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
7.281
100m3
7
Mua đất cấp III
1013.5124
m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
101.3512
10m3/1km
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
101.3512
10m3/1km
10
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98 ( ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
5.4607
100m3
11
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98 ( ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
5.4607
100m3
12
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
36.4049
100m2
13
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2 ( ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
12.726
100m2
14
Cung cấp BTN C12,5
604.6049
Tấn
15
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5 cm ( ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
6.046
100m2
16
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 1km, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
6.046
100tấn
17
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
6.046
100tấn
18
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
134
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second