Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:00 03/07/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovation and minor repairs at Transaction Office No. 6, State Treasury Region XI
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
KHLCNT bidding package for renovation and minor repair of Transaction Office No. 6
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Kp does not exercise autonomy
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Thường Xuân, Province Thanh Hoá
Time of bid closing
09:00 14/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
298//QĐ_KQBXĐI ngày 29/6/2026
Approval date
03/07/2026 14:58
Approval Authority
Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XI
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:00 03/07/2026
to
09:00 14/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 14/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng và DVTM Quang Minh Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 356 Nguyễn Trãi, phường Hạc Thành, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2 Công ty TNHH Công thương Thành Đạt Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Lô H2.3-H2.4 Lô B-C khu đô thị Bắc Cầu Hạc, phường Hàm Rồng, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
3 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Hùng Mạnh Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Lô 03BT05 Khu đô thị mới Đông Sơn, phường Đông Quang, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
4 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Hùng Mạnh E-HSDT assessment consulting Lô 03BT05 Khu đô thị mới Đông Sơn, phường Đông Quang, tỉnh Thanh Hóa

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào công suất ≥ 0,4 m3 Máy còn hoạt động tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn; Giấy chứng nhận chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu.
1
2
Ô tô tải tự đổ ≥ 7T Máy còn hoạt động tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu.
1
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay, trọng lượng ≥ 70 kg Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Hóa đơn.
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông, dung tích: ≥ 250 lít Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Hóa đơn.
1
5
Máy trộn vữa, dung tích: ≥ 150 lít Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Hóa đơn.
2
6
Máy đầm bàn, công suất: ≥ 1,0 kW Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Hóa đơn.
2
7
Máy đầm dùi, công suất: ≥ 1,5 kW Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Hóa đơn.
2
8
Máy hàn ≤ 23kW Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Hóa đơn.
1
9
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay, công suất: ≥ 1,5 kW Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Hóa đơn.
2
10
Máy cắt gạch đá ≥ 1,6 kW Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Hóa đơn.
2
11
Máy cắt uốn thép ≤ 5 kW Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; Có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Hóa đơn.
3

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng <=250cm, M100, PC40, đá 4x6
4.368
m3
2
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 10,5x6x22cm - Chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
11.642
m3
3
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
37.8
m2
4
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
16.8
m2
5
Sản xuất bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, M200, PC40
2.52
m3
6
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.134
100m2
7
Sản xuất, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.243
tấn
8
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg bằng cần cẩu
42
1cấu kiện
9
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.019
100m3
10
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.174
m3
11
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 10,5x6x22cm - Chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
0.474
m3
12
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.012
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất, ôtô 7T tự đổ, phạm vi <= 1000 m, đất C2
0.007
100m3
14
Sản xuất bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, M200, PC40
0.117
m3
15
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.004
100m2
16
Sản xuất, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.015
tấn
17
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.16
m2
18
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
0.774
m2
19
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg bằng cần cẩu
1
1cấu kiện
20
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 10,5x6x22cm - Chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
3.08
m3
21
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
35.7
m2
22
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
21.7
m2
23
Đổ đất màu trồng cây
128.551
24
Cây bàng đài loan (chiều cao 300-350cm, đường kính 15-18cm. Đã bao gồm công trồng và dâm ủ)
6
cây
25
Cỏ nhật
50
m2
26
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất I
0.96
100m3
27
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
0.96
100m3/1km
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
0.96
100m3
29
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
18.569
m3
30
Lát gạch xi măng, vữa XM M75, PCB40
185.69
m2
31
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
33.701
m3
32
Xoa nền đánh bóng mặt sân bằng máy xoa
313.249
m2
33
Điện ngoài nhà
34
Tháo dỡ đường dây điện cũ ngoài nhà
2
công
35
Tủ điện trong nhà 1000x800x300 tôn sơn tĩnh điện dày 1,2 mm
1
cái
36
Tủ điện tổng 400x600x200mm, sơn tĩnh điện
1
37
Lắp đặt đồng hồ Vôn kế
1
cái
38
Lắp đặt thanh dẫn đồng 50x4 (99% CU)
2
39
Lắp đặt đồng hồ Ampe
3
cái
40
Biến dòng 200/5A và đèn báo pha 6W-220V kèm cầu chì 5A-250V
1
41
Bộ chuyển nguồn ATS 3P 125A
1
cái
42
Automat MCCB 100A/3P-400V(IC=16KA)
1
cái
43
Automat MCCB 63A/3P-400V(IC=10KA)
5
cái
44
Lắp đặt Aptomat 32A/2P-6KA
2
cái
45
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 20A
5
cái
46
Cáp ngầm DSTA 3x16+1x10
70
m
47
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 3x16+1x10 (dây cũ sử dụng lại chỉ tính nhân công)
150
m
48
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x4mm2
50
m
49
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2,5mm2
55
m
50
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn D50/40mm
150
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second