Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 17:21 03/07/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Plan for selecting contractors for the project Renovating and repairing the headquarters of Phu Tho Provincial Agricultural Extension Center
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for the project Renovating and repairing the headquarters of Phu Tho Provincial Agricultural Extension Center
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Phường Việt Trì, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
15:00 14/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
245
Approval date
03/07/2026 17:19
Approval Authority
TRUNG TÂM KHUYẾN NÔNG TỈNH PHÚ THỌ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:20 03/07/2026
to
15:00 14/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:05 14/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
35.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HUNG THINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates phường Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 T&G CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 11, phố Đào Tấn, phường Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 HV88 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT xã Bình Tuyền, tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 HAI DANG COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xã Vĩnh Phú, tỉnh Phú Thọ
5 HV88 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting xã Bình Tuyền, tỉnh Phú Thọ
6 HAI DANG COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xã Vĩnh Phú, tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông.
1
2
Máy trộn vữa.
1
3
Máy đầm bàn.
1
4
Máy đầm dùi.
1
5
Máy cắt gạch đá.
1
6
Máy hàn điện.
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ. Có đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn mua thiết bị. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: CẢI TẠO NHÀ LÀM VIỆC 3 TẦNG
2
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
356.548
m2
3
Tháo dỡ hoa sắt hoa sắt cửa sổ
0.6384
tấn
4
Phá dỡ nền gạch men các loại
3.9424
m2
5
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
0.9956
m3
6
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=33cm
2.3882
m3
7
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
158.328
m2
8
Tháo dỡ mặt, cổ bậc granito
51.875
m2
9
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ ngoài nhà
801.927
m2
10
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ trong nhà
2040.2828
m2
11
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt bê tông
942.0742
m2
12
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ (ngoài nhà)
76.4959
m2
13
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ (trong nhà)
298.2357
m2
14
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
21.1288
m3
15
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
2.9342
m3
16
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
1.0032
m3
17
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
1.5946
m3
18
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
33.552
m2
19
Trát tường ngoài chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
4.56
m2
20
Trát má cửa đi, cửa sổ, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
172.9948
m2
21
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
15.228
m2
22
Trát tường ngoài chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
76.4959
m2
23
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
298.2357
m2
24
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch 600x600mm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
3.9424
m2
25
Trát tường ngoài chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
144.18
m2
26
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao
37.7104
m2
27
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
37.7104
m2
28
Thi công vách bằng tấm thạch cao
14.496
m2
29
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
2040.2828
m2
30
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
942.0742
m2
31
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
801.927
m2
32
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
2982.357
m2
33
Cung cấp, lắp dựng cửa đi 2 cánh, hệ 55 xingfa, hoặc tương đương, Kính dán an toàn dày 6.38mm.(đã gồm phụ kiện: khóa, bản lề,...), chi phí vận chuyển, lắp đặt.
19.872
m2
34
Cửa đi kính thủy lực 2 cánh kính 12 mm
12.736
m2
35
Bản lề sàn cửa ADLER (D1400)
2
chiếc
36
Kẹp ty
2
chiếc
37
Kẹp L
4
chiếc
38
Kẹp góc cánh trên + dưới
4
chiếc
39
Kẹp khóa chân cánh
2
chiếc
40
Tay nắm INOX dài 800
4
cái
41
Cung cấp, lắp dựng cửa đi 1 cánh, hệ 55 xingfa, hoặc tương đương, Kính dán an toàn dày 6.38mm.(đã gồm phụ kiện: khóa, bản lề,...), chi phí vận chuyển, lắp đặt.
29.52
m2
42
Cung cấp, lắp dựng cửa sổ quay 2 cánh, hệ 55 xingfa, hoặc tương đương, Kính dán an toàn dày 6.38mm.(đã gồm phụ kiện: khóa, bản lề,...), chi phí vận chuyển, lắp đặt.
60.8
m2
43
Cung cấp, lắp dựng cửa sổ hất 1 cánh, hệ 55 xingfa, hoặc tương đương, Kính dán an toàn dày 6.38mm.(đã gồm phụ kiện: khóa, bản lề,...), chi phí vận chuyển, lắp đặt.
2.16
m2
44
Cung cấp, lắp dựng vách kính cố định hệ 55 xingfa, hoặc tương đương; kính dán an toàn 6,38mm
180.788
m2
45
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
8.601
100m2
46
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
1.464
100m2
47
Lát nền, sàn bằng đá tự nhiên KT300x600mm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
26.8
m2
48
Lát đá granite màu ghi sáng dày 18+-2 bậc tam cấp, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
33.906
m2
49
Lát đá granite màu ghi sáng dày 18+-2 bậc cầu thang, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
51.875
m2
50
Đánh gỉ lan can tay vịn cầu thang để sơn lại
15.3897
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second