Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 17:07 09/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating drainage canal T3, Tien Phong ward
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for the T3 drainage canal improvement project, Tien Phong ward
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Tiền Phong, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
08:30 27/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
341/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
09/07/2026 17:05
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án xây dựng Tiền Phong
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:06 09/07/2026
to
08:30 27/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 27/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
600.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Six hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 SHD INFRASTRACTURE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 203 ngõ 6, đường Trung Kính - - Phường Yên Hòa - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 586 đường Lê Lợi - - Phường Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 02/3 ngõ 23 đường Á Lữ - - Phường Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 THINH LINH CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ dân phố 6 (Tam Hưng, thửa đất B23, tờ bản đồ số 03) - - Phường Nam Triệu - Thành phố Hải Phòng
5 NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 02/3 ngõ 23 đường Á Lữ - - Phường Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 THINH LINH CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ dân phố 6 (Tam Hưng, thửa đất B23, tờ bản đồ số 03) - - Phường Nam Triệu - Thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt. (Kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
2
2
Ô tô tự đổ. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
2
3
Máy lu. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt. (Kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
2
4
Máy ủi. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt. (Kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
2
6
Máy trộn vữa. Đặc điểm: Còn hoạt động tốt
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NẠO VÉT LÒNG KÊNH
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Thuê phao thép - 60 tấn
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng > 20m, đất cấp I
890.465
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Xúc đất lên xe, đất cấp I
801.159
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp I
801.159
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
San đất bãi thải
801.159
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 20m, đất cấp I
510.2363
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Xúc đất lên xe, đất cấp I
497.0423
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp I
497.0423
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
San đất bãi thải
497.0423
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
HẠNG MỤC: GIA CỐ MÁI KÊNH
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
34.0868
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đắp đất đê, đập, kênh mương
161.4641
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Mua đất để đắp với hệ số nở rời k2=1,301
28748.5245
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đắp đất san gạt
72.49
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Đắp đê quây ngăn dòng - độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
27.0938
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
90
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Xúc kết cấu phá dỡ lên xe
0.9
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Vận chuyển kết cấu phá dỡ
0.9
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
San kết cấu phá dỡ tại bãi thải
0.9
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Bơm nước lòng kênh
100
ca
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
753.48
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc 3m, đất cấp I
522.6
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Đóng cọc bạch đàn Fi 8-10 cm, chiều dài cọc 5m, đất cấp I
1022.5
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Đổ bê tông, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100
265.85
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Rải đá dăm lót thi công kè bằng thủ công
1644.18
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Đổ bê tông, bê tông dầm chân kè chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
398.78
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Ván khuôn dầm chân kè
12.6688
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép dầm chân kè, đk <= 10mm
16.0684
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM mác 100
1406.96
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Xây đá hộc, xây mái kênh vữa XM mác 100
5120.68
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật mái kênh
163.6
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Lắp đặt ống thoát nước u.pvc D42mm
6544
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 2 lớp giấy 2 lớp nhựa
692.64
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m,, đất cấp I
2.598
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp I
2.598
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
San đất bãi thải
2.598
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.3228
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Mua đất để đắp với hệ số nở rời k2=1,301
194.4688
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
2.52
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép
19.35
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Xúc kết cấu phá dỡ lên xe
0.2187
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Vận chuyển kết cấu phá dỡ
0.2187
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
San kết cấu phá dỡ tại bãi thải
0.2187
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc 3.0m, đất cấp I
20.9266
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Đổ bê tông, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
2.51
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Đổ bê tông, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
2.27
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Đổ bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
5.07
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Đổ bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
9.96
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.1901
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second