Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 14:33 10/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing the People's Court of Region 6 - Tay Ninh
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and repairing People's Court Region 6 - Tay Ninh (remaining packages)
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Cần Đước, Province Tây Ninh
Time of bid closing
15:10 20/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
121/QĐ-TA
Approval date
10/07/2026 14:31
Approval Authority
Tòa án nhân dân khu vực 6 - Tây Ninh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:32 10/07/2026
to
15:10 20/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:10 20/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
158.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 110 Phạm Viết Chánh, Phường Thạnh Mỹ Tây, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.
2 VAN THANH DAT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENTCONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 79 Tăng Nhơn Phú, khu phố 5, Phường Phước Long, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.
3 VAN THANH DAT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENTCONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 79 Tăng Nhơn Phú, khu phố 5, Phường Phước Long, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.
4 TRUONG NGUYEN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 104/20 đường 104, phường Tăng Nhơn Phú, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.
5 VAN THANH DAT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENTCONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 79 Tăng Nhơn Phú, khu phố 5, Phường Phước Long, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.
6 TRUONG NGUYEN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 104/20 đường 104, phường Tăng Nhơn Phú, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 09:35 20/07/2026 09:00 20/07/2026 15:10 20/07/2026 09:00 20/07/2026 15:10 20/07/2026 Automatic renewal of bidding packages is within the time of the system.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Giàn giáo (01 bộ: 42 chân và 42 chéo) - Có chứng từ hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng * Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê, nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị áp dụng cho gói thầy này, đối với thuê của cá nhân thì kèm thêm tài liệu định danh (căn cước công dân) của người cho thuê.
8
2
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 5 tấn - Có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe chuyên dùng. - Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiên giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực theo quy định. * Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê, nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị áp dụng cho gói thầy này, đối với thuê của cá nhân thì kèm thêm tài liệu định danh (căn cước công dân) của người cho thuê.
1
3
Cần cẩu >= 16 tấn - Có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe chuyên dùng. - Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiên giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực theo quy định. * Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê, nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị áp dụng cho gói thầy này, đối với thuê của cá nhân thì kèm thêm tài liệu định danh (căn cước công dân) của người cho thuê.
1
4
Máy đào >=0.4m3 - Có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe chuyên dùng. - Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiên giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực theo quy định. * Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê, nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị áp dụng cho gói thầy này, đối với thuê của cá nhân thì kèm thêm tài liệu định danh (căn cước công dân) của người cho thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
1. KHỐI NHÀ 01
2
1. Sơn trong ngoài trụ sở (Không bao gồm trần trong phòng)
3
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
8
100m2
4
Lưới bao che công trình
800
m2
5
Vệ sinh lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
1151.7
m2
6
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
691
1m2
7
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1151.7
1m2
8
Vệ sinh lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
1135.1
m2
9
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
681.1
1m2
10
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1135.1
1m2
11
Vệ sinh lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
337.2
m2
12
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần
202.3
1m2
13
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
337.2
1m2
14
2. Đóng lại trần trong phòng làm việc bằng trần thạch cao
15
Tháo dỡ trần
494.8
m2
16
Thi công trần giật cấp bằng tấm thạch cao
226.4
1m2
17
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần
226.4
1m2
18
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
226.4
1m2
19
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao
268.4
1m2
20
3. Tầng trệt phòng trục 2-4 cải tạo thành phòng chánh án. Phòng trục 7-10 cải tạo thành phòng truyền thống
21
Lắp khung thép hộp 40x40 ngăn vách
12.7
m2
22
Thi công tường bằng tấm cemboard
27.9
m2
23
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
27.9
1m2
24
Sơn tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
27.9
1m2
25
Cung cấp, lắp đặt cửa đi nhôm xingfa kính cường lực 8mm ( bao gồm phụ kiện cửa )
2.5
m2 cấu kiện
26
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao
25
1m2
27
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần
25
1m2
28
Sơn tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
25
1m2
29
Ốp tường nhựa giả gỗ dày 6mm
66.8
m2
30
Tháo dỡ trần
98.8
m2
31
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao
98.8
1m2
32
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần
98.8
1m2
33
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
98.8
1m2
34
Ốp tường nhựa giả gỗ dày 6mm
117.5
m2
35
4. Lầu 1 phòng trục 6-7 cải tạo thành phòng nghị án. Phòng 7-10 cải tạo thành phòng xử
36
Lắp khung thép hộp 40x40 ngăn vách
10.4
m2
37
Thi công tường bằng tấm cemboard
27.9
m2
38
Đục mở tường làm cửa, loại tường bê tông, chiều dày tường <= 22cm
2.5
m2
39
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
27.9
1m2
40
Sơn tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
27.9
1m2
41
Cung cấp cửa nhôm xingfa kính cường lực 8mm ( bao gồm phụ kiện cửa )
5
m2 cấu kiện
42
Gia công hệ khung thép hộp
0.4
tấn
43
Lắp dựng khung bục xử
0.4
tấn
44
Ốp tấm ốp tấm cemboard cho bục xử
23.8
m2
45
Lát sàn bằng tấm nhựa giả gỗ
23.8
m2
46
5. Tầng mái thay thế nền gạch, chống thấm, lót lại gạch mới. Phần seno mái chống thấm. Lợp phủ mái bằng tấm tôn xà gồ thép hộp
47
Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
138.9
m2
48
Phá lớp vữa trát tường
51.2
m2
49
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sênô, ô văng
190.1
1m2
50
Láng sênô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, có trộn dung dịch chống thấm (0.5kg/m2), vữa XM M100
138.9
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second