Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 17:22 10/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building left river from provincial road 489 to provincial road 489B, Giao Thuy district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Bidding packages for the project of Construction of So River left road from Provincial Road 489 to Provincial Road 489B, Giao Thuy district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
According to adjusted unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
- Xã Giao Thuỷ, Province Ninh Bình
- Xã Giao Bình, Province Ninh Bình
- Xã Giao Ninh, Province Ninh Bình
Time of bid closing
09:29 28/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
599/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
10/07/2026 17:21
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng số 2 tỉnh Ninh Bình
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:21 10/07/2026
to
09:29 28/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:29 28/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
4.000.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four billion dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 236 TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn 3, xã Nam Đồng, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và phát triển Thái Hưng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn 4, xã Nam Đồng, tỉnh Ninh Bình
3 236 TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Lạc Thiện, xã Nam Đồng, tỉnh Ninh Bình
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và phát triển Thái Hưng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Ngoại Đê, xã Nam Đồng, tỉnh Ninh Bình
5 BGC VIET NAM CIVIL ENGINEERING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting survey, making feasibility study report Số 2 ngõ 2 Trung Kính, Phường Yên Hòa, TP Hà Nội
6 236 TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on verification of Feasibility Study Report Thôn Lạc Thiện, xã Nam Đồng, tỉnh Ninh Bình
7 BGC VIET NAM CIVIL ENGINEERING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Survey consultancy, construction drawing design - Estimated and designed, plugged piles for site clearance Số 2 ngõ 2 Trung Kính, Phường Yên Hòa, TP Hà Nội
8 GLOBAL HIGH-TECH TECHNICAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy, verification of construction drawing design, cost estimate Số 24, ngõ 88, phố Dịch Vọng, , Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3 Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu (Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật) kèm theo hợp đồng đi thuê nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất của thiết bị theo quy định (giấy đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra thiết bị hoặc các tài liệu tương đương)
2
2
Máy đào ≥ 1,25m3 Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu (Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật) kèm theo hợp đồng đi thuê nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất của thiết bị theo quy định (giấy đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra thiết bị hoặc các tài liệu tương đương)
1
3
Máy ủi ≥110CV. Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu (Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật) kèm theo hợp đồng đi thuê nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất của thiết bị theo quy định (giấy đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra thiết bị hoặc các tài liệu tương đương)
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng ≥ 10 tấn. Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu (Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật) kèm theo hợp đồng đi thuê nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất của thiết bị theo quy định (giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
4
5
Máy lu rung tự hành ≥ 25T (tải trọng tĩnh >= 12 tấn). Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu (Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật) kèm theo hợp đồng đi thuê nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất của thiết bị theo quy định (giấy đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra thiết bị hoặc các tài liệu tương đương)
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L. Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu (hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng theo quy định của pháp luật) kèm theo hợp đồng đi thuê nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất của thiết bị theo quy định
3
7
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150L. Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu (hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng theo quy định của pháp luật) kèm theo hợp đồng đi thuê nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất của thiết bị theo quy định
2
8
Máy đầm bàn công suất ≥ 1,0KW. Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu (hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng theo quy định của pháp luật) kèm theo hợp đồng đi thuê nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất của thiết bị theo quy định
1
9
Máy đầm dùi công suất ≥ 1,5KW. Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu (hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng theo quy định của pháp luật) kèm theo hợp đồng đi thuê nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất của thiết bị theo quy định
1
10
Máy đầm cóc ≥ 70 kg. Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu (hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng theo quy định của pháp luật) kèm theo hợp đồng đi thuê nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất của thiết bị theo quy định
1
11
Máy cắt uốn thép >=5Kw Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu (hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng theo quy định của pháp luật) kèm theo hợp đồng đi thuê nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất của thiết bị theo quy định
2
12
Máy hàn điện >= 23kW Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu (hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng theo quy định của pháp luật) kèm theo hợp đồng đi thuê nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất của thiết bị theo quy định
1
13
Máy lu bánh hơi ≥ 16T (bánh lốp) Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu (Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật) kèm theo hợp đồng đi thuê nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất của thiết bị theo quy định (giấy đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra thiết bị hoặc các tài liệu tương đương)
1
14
Máy lu bánh hơi ≥ 25T (bánh lốp). Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu (Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật) kèm theo hợp đồng cho thuê nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất của thiết bị theo quy định (giấy đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra thiết bị hoặc các tài liệu tương đương)
1
15
Máy rải bê tông nhựa ≥ 130÷140CV Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu (Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật) kèm theo hợp đồng đi thuê nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất của thiết bị theo quy định (giấy đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra thiết bị hoặc các tài liệu tương đương)
1
16
Thiết bị phun, tưới nhựa đường Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu (Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật) kèm theo hợp đồng đi thuê nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất của thiết bị theo quy định (giấy đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra thiết bị hoặc các tài liệu tương đương)
1
17
Máy nén khí ≥600m3/h. Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu (hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng theo quy định của pháp luật) kèm theo hợp đồng đi thuê nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất của thiết bị theo quy định
1
18
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm ≥ 50m3/h. Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu (Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật) kèm theo hợp đồng đi thuê nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất của thiết bị theo quy định (giấy đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra thiết bị hoặc các tài liệu tương đương)
1
19
Ô tô tưới nước >= 5m3. Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu (Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật) kèm theo hợp đồng đi thuê nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất của thiết bị theo quy định (giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
20
Cần cẩu bánh hơi >= 40T. Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu (Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật) kèm theo hợp đồng đi thuê nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất của thiết bị theo quy định (giấy đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra thiết bị hoặc các tài liệu tương đương)
1
21
Máy đóng cọc, hoặc thiết bị thi công cọc >= 120 kN Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu (Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật) kèm theo hợp đồng đi thuê nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất của thiết bị theo quy định (giấy đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra thiết bị hoặc các tài liệu tương đương)
1
22
Búa rung >= 60kW Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu (Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật) kèm theo hợp đồng đi thuê nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất của thiết bị theo quy định (giấy đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra thiết bị hoặc các tài liệu tương đương)
1
23
Phòng thí nghiệm có đầy đủ phép thử sử dụng cho gói thầu (có điều kiện năng lực thực hiện các phép thử của phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng) Nhà thầu phải chứng minh quyền sở hữu (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và bên cho thuê phải chứng minh chủ sở hữu, năng lực phòng thí nghiệm)
1
24
Trạm trộn BTXM công suất ≥ 60m3/h. Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu (Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật) kèm theo hợp đồng đi thuê nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất của thiết bị theo quy định (giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
25
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10T. Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu (Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật) kèm theo hợp đồng đi thuê nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất của thiết bị theo quy định (giấy đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra thiết bị hoặc các tài liệu tương đương)
1

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second