Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 10:46 24/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Route DH 29 (DH 13 to Mr. Thang's House)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan Project: Route DH 29 (DH 13 to Mr. Thang's House)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune -level state budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Thăng Phú, City Đà Nẵng
Time of bid closing
09:00 03/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
180 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
124/QĐ-TTCƯDVSNC
Approval date
24/07/2026 10:42
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Cung ứng dịch vụ sự nghiệp công xã Thăng Phú
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:45 24/07/2026
to
09:00 03/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 03/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
120.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH CẦU ĐƯỜNG QUẢNG NAM Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Vinh Huy, xã Đồng Dương, thành phố Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam - - Xã Đồng Dương - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
2 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG LTT QUẢNG NAM Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ 2B, Thôn Quý Thạnh 1 - - Xã Thăng Bình - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
3 MINH TIN PHAT PMC LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đại An - - Xã Phú Ninh - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
4 MINH TIN PHAT PMC LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Đại An - - Xã Phú Ninh - Thành phố Đà Nẵng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8 m3 (Dung tích gầu làm việc): Đảm bảo khả năng huy động và điều kiện hoạt động phục vụ gói thầu theo quy định hiện hành
1
2
Máy lu rung ≥ 12T (tải trọng làm việc): Đảm bảo khả năng huy động và điều kiện hoạt động phục vụ gói thầu theo quy định hiện hành
1
3
Máy ủi: Đảm bảo khả năng huy động và điều kiện hoạt động phục vụ gói thầu theo quy định hiện hành
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 10T (tải trọng làm việc): Đảm bảo khả năng huy động và điều kiện hoạt động phục vụ gói thầu theo quy định hiện hành
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.5627
100m3
2
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.397
100m3
3
Bê tông thân tường đầu SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
0.94
m3
4
Ván khuôn thép thân tường đầu
0.0642
100m2
5
Bê tông móng tường đầu SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
2.64
m3
6
Ván khuôn thép móng tường đầu
0.0776
100m2
7
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
0.44
m3
8
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.2257
100m3
9
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.1315
100m3
10
Bê tông thân tường cánh SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
0.84
m3
11
Ván khuôn thép thân tường cánh
0.054
100m2
12
Bê tông móng tường cánh SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
1.54
m3
13
Ván khuôn thép móng tường cánh
0.0322
100m2
14
Bê tông chân khay SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
1.54
m3
15
Ván khuôn thép chân khay
0.0922
100m2
16
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
0.46
m3
17
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.2154
100m3
18
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.1182
100m3
19
Cắt đường bê tông bằng máy
4.89
m
20
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
3.2568
m3
21
Xúc đá tảng, cục bê tông lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 3,6m3, ĐK 0,4÷1m
0.0326
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đá tảng, cục bê tông, ĐK 0,4÷1m, ô tô tự đổ 12T trong phạm vi ≤700m
0.0326
100m3
23
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
7.4799
100m3
24
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
11.8403
100m3
25
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
37.3819
100m3
26
Đắp khuôn đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 25T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
16.4279
100m3
27
Điều phối đất từ nơi đào đến nơi đắp bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất III
19.3202
100m3
28
Giá đất đắp mua tại mỏ
4726.4019
m3
29
Vận chuyển đất từ mỏ đến công trình
4145.9666
m3
30
Nút
31
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M350, đá 1x2, PCB40
73.3744
m3
32
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ
0.5055
100m2
33
Rải Nilon chống mất nước
3.3352
100m2
34
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp dưới
0.3002
100m3
35
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
0.3002
100m3
36
Cắt khe đường bê tông, đường cất hạ cánh, đường lăn, sân đỗ, khe rộng <=1cm, sâu <=4cm
11.209
10m
37
Rót nhựa đường khe co
31.6225
lít
38
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
1.1862
100m3
39
Đắp khuôn đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 25T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
1.0006
100m3
40
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 3m - Đường kính ≤1000mm
10
1 đoạn ống
41
Vận chuyển ống cống bê tông bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
1.6579
10 tấn/1km
42
Vận chuyển ống cống bê tông bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km (25km)
1.6579
10 tấn/1km
43
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
0.1344
m3
44
Lu lèn nền đường K95
89.0439
100m2
45
Cống bản
46
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
29.8039
m3
47
Ván khuôn thép đan cống
0.9117
100m2
48
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.605
tấn
49
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
3.4031
tấn
50
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
57.8398
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second