Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 18:11 28/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Ba Dong village, Doan Dao commune (07 routes)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Ba Dong village, Doan Dao commune (07 routes)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Đoàn Đào, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
09:00 06/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1614/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
28/07/2026 18:05
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:08 28/07/2026
to
09:00 06/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 06/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
65.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Phương Thông - - Xã Tân Hưng - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Phương Thông - - Xã Tân Hưng - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Phương Thông - - Xã Tân Hưng - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Phương Thông - - Xã Tân Hưng - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Phương Thông - - Xã Tân Hưng - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Phương Thông - - Xã Tân Hưng - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại Thiết bị: Máy đào Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị dành riêng cho gói thầu này).
1
2
Loại Thiết bị: Máy lu Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị dành riêng cho gói thầu này).
1
3
Loại Thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị dành riêng cho gói thầu này).
1
4
Loại Thiết bị: Cần cẩu hoặc ô tô có cần cẩu Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị dành riêng cho gói thầu này).
1
5
Loại Thiết bị: Máy ủi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị dành riêng cho gói thầu này).
1
6
Loại Thiết bị: Máy rải bê tông nhựa Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị dành riêng cho gói thầu này).
1
7
Loại Thiết bị: Máy hàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị dành riêng cho gói thầu này).
1
8
Loại Thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị dành riêng cho gói thầu này).
1
9
Loại Thiết bị: Máy đầm bàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị dành riêng cho gói thầu này).
1
10
Loại Thiết bị: Máy đầm đất cầm tay Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị dành riêng cho gói thầu này).
1
11
Loại Thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị dành riêng cho gói thầu này).
1
12
Loại Thiết bị: Máy thuỷ bình Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị dành riêng cho gói thầu này).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Pin sạc Lithium FePO4 150Ah
25
bộ
2
Vỏ tủ đựng thiết bị NLMT
25
bộ
3
Giá đỡ tấm pin NLMT
25
bộ
4
Lắp đặt giá đỡ tấm pin NLMT
25
bộ
5
Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng, độ cao của tủ điện >= 2m
25
1 tủ
6
Dây Cu/xlpe/pvc - 2x2,5mm2
250
m
7
Luồn dây lên đèn
2.5
100 m
8
Băng dính
8.3333
cuộn
9
Giá cắm cờ (tương đương SP Công ty TNHH Đầu tư SX & TM HOÀNG MINH)
25
bộ
10
Cọc tiếp địa V63x63x6x2500mm
25
bộ
11
Đóng cọc tiếp địa chiều dài L=2,5m xuống đất; cấp đất II
2.5
10 cọc
12
Lắp đặt tiếp địa cột điện; kích thước ≤ Ø10 (≤ 25x3) mm
0.263
100kg
13
Thí nghiệm điện trở tiếp đất của cột điện, cột thu lôi; Kết cấu thép
25
1 vị trí
14
Đánh số cột thép
2.5
10 cột
15
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
3.9216
100m3
16
Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường tiêu chuẩn 1kg/m2
24.1288
100m2
17
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
24.1288
100m2
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
4.9511
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
4.9511
100m3/1km
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
10.9882
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
10.9882
100m3/1km
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.6583
100m3
23
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.6583
100m3/1km
24
B. THOÁT NƯỚC
25
I. CỐNG NGANG ĐƯỜNG:
26
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
0.789
1m3
27
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.0631
100m3
28
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0296
100m3
29
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc L=2,5m - Cấp đất I
5.64
100m
30
Đệm móng đá dăm 2x4
0.9
m3
31
Ván khuôn bê tông móng cống
0.1103
100m2
32
Bê tông móng cống M150 đá 2x4
3.16
m3
33
Xây tường cống, tường chắn bằng gạch không nung VXM M75
2.3
m3
34
Trát tường cống, tường chắn bằng VXM M75 dày 1,5cm
12.8
m2
35
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính D=600mm
5
1 đoạn ống
36
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 600mm
4
mối nối
37
II. TƯỜNG CHẮN ĐÁ HỘC:
38
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
110.196
1m3
39
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
9.9176
100m3
40
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.787
100m3
41
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc L=2,5m - Cấp đất I
199.51
100m
42
Đệm móng đá dăm 2x4
31.92
m3
43
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM mác 100, xi măng PCB40
271.32
m3
44
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 100, xi măng PCB40
250.8
m3
45
Thi công lớp đá dăm 1x2 tầng lọc ngược
1.69
m3
46
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC, nối bằng p/p hàn, đoạn ống dài 1m - Đường kính 60mm
0.45
100m
47
Vải địa kỹ thuật
4.05
m2
48
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
48.09
m2
49
Ván khuôn tường hộ lan
0.828
100m2
50
Bê tông tường hộ lan M200 đá 2x4
6.9
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second