Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 15:22 29/07/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing tax offices in 3 provinces of Hung Yen
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing tax offices in 3 provinces of Hung Yen
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Triệu Việt Vương, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
09:00 07/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
2762/QĐ-HYE
Approval date
29/07/2026 15:21
Approval Authority
Thuế tỉnh Hưng Yên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:21 29/07/2026
to
09:00 07/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 07/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TM TÂN HƯNG Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Thanh Xuân - - Xã Hiệp Cường - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Phương Thông - - Xã Tân Hưng - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TM TÂN HƯNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Thanh Xuân - - Xã Hiệp Cường - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN ANH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 46, đường Lương Đình Của - - Phường Phố Hiến - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TM TÂN HƯNG E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Thanh Xuân - - Xã Hiệp Cường - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN ANH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 46, đường Lương Đình Của - - Phường Phố Hiến - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ôtô tự đổ (máy còn hoạt động tốt).
1
2
Máy hàn điện (máy còn hoạt động tốt).
2
3
Máy khoan bê tông (máy còn hoạt động tốt).
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông (máy còn hoạt động tốt).
2
5
Máy trộn vữa (máy còn hoạt động tốt).
1
6
Máy cắt uốn sắt (máy còn hoạt động tốt).
1
7
Máy cắt gạch (máy còn hoạt động tốt).
2
8
Ô tô có cần cẩu (máy còn hoạt động tốt).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T (Ô tô vận tải thùng, TT 3km)
3.42
m3
2
Lợp mái tôn múi màu xanh, dày 0,45mm
2.371
100m2
3
Tôn úp nóc khổ rộng 400mm dày 0,45mm
41.2
md
4
Chống thấm cổ ống thoát nước mái bằng Sika Latex + xi măng và quấn thanh cao su trương nở xung quanh cổ ống
8
cổ ống
5
Quét 02 lớp dung dịch chống thấm mái bằng Sikatop 107 Seal 2,0kg/m2/lớp, tường, sê nô
108.576
m2
6
Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 3cm, VXMCV mác 75
108.576
m2
7
Cầu chắn rác inox D90mm
8
cái
8
Phễu thu nước D90mm
8
cái
9
Ống thoát nước mái D90mm
0.304
100m
10
Chếch PVC D90mm
12
cái
11
Cút PVC D90mm
8
cái
12
Đai thép giữ ống khoảng cách a1000
24
cái
13
Vít nở dài 5 cm liên kết giữ đai vào tường
48
cái
14
Trám vá trần, VXM mác 75
10.736
m2
15
Trám vá xà dầm, VXM mác 75
0.742
m2
16
Trám vá tường trong nhà, VXM mác 75
15.303
m2
17
Trám vá tường ngoài nhà, VXM mác 75
15.566
m2
18
Trám vá trụ, cột, VXM mác 75
4.11
m2
19
Trám vá má cửa, vữa XM mác 75
1.32
m2
20
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
562.006
m2
21
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
393.511
m2
22
Thi công trần phằng cấp bằng tấm nhựa
8.911
m2
23
Lắp dựng phào nhựa bằng thủ công B80
20.76
m
24
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
4.332
1m2
25
Công tắc 1 hạt (âm tường)
5
cái
26
Hộp rọ chôn ổ cắm, công tắc, Automat
5
hộp
27
Đèn sát trần bóng Led 18W/220V (250x250)
15
bộ
28
Dây đôi mềm Cu/PVC 2x1,5mm2
20
m
29
Ống ghen mềm bảo hộ dây dẫn D16mm
20
m
30
Đèn Led bán nguyệt 1,2mx60W/220V
14
bộ
31
Xí bệt Inax AC-514VAN hoặc tương đương
6
bộ
32
Xịt hang inax CFV-102A hoặc tương đương
6
cái
33
Lắp đặt chậu rửa + chân chậu rửa Inax L-298VC hoặc tương đương
5
bộ
34
Vòi chậu rửa Inax LFV-22SH hoặc tương đương
5
bộ
35
Xi phông chậu rửa Inax A-325PS hoặc tương đương
5
bộ
36
Gương soi Inax KF-6090VA hoặc tương đương
5
cái
37
Dây mềm cấp nước D15/L=200 innax A-701-7 hoặc tương đương
11
cái
38
Lắp đặt móc giấy vệ sinh Inax KF-416V hoặc tương đương
6
cái
39
Lắp đặt bể chứa nước bằng nhựa ngang, dung tích 1,5m3
1
bể
40
SXLD cửa đi 02 cánh mở quay khung nhôm hệ 55 nhôm dày 1,8-2.0mm màu cà phê hoặc loại tương đương, kính an toàn màu xanh dày 6,38mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ hoặc tương đương
10.08
m2
41
SXLD cửa đi 01 cánh mở quay khung nhôm hệ 55 nhôm dày 1,8-2.0mm màu cà phê hoặc loại tương đương, kính an toàn màu xanh dày 6,38mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ hoặc tương đương
14.73
m2
42
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
28.62
1m2
43
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, cao ≤16m
2.439
100m2
44
Phần cổng tường rào
45
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
12.755
m2
46
Cắt sắt tường rào
128
mối
47
Diễn tính diện tích lớp sơn trên bề mặt cột, trụ
35.474
m2
48
Diễn tính diện tích lớp sơn trên bề mặt tường ngoài nhà
76.609
m2
49
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt cột, trụ
6.74
m2
50
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt tường ngoài nhà
14.556
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second