Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 14:16 30/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading roads and drainage ditches in Tam Ky 3 village, Lien Chau commune, Phu Tho province
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading roads and drainage ditches in Tam Ky 3 village, Lien Chau commune, Phu Tho province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Public investment capital from the commune budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Liên Châu, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
16:00 08/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
213/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
30/07/2026 14:15
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án xã Liên Châu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:15 30/07/2026
to
16:00 08/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 08/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
190.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred ninety million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI SÔNG LÔ Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Lô số 05, dãy nhà L1, Khu đô thị VCI - Mountain view - - Phường Vĩnh Phúc - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 LAM AN CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 10, đường Hồ Tùng Mậu - - Phường Vĩnh Phúc - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 Phòng Kinh tế xã Liên Châu Design evaluation unit, estimate Xã Liên Châu, tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 MINH THANH HN TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Nhà số 24 ngõ 125 Vương Thừa Vũ, Phường Phương Liệt, TP Hà Nội - - Phường Phương Liệt - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 GOLD TEA VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT appraisal consulting; LCNT . results Số nhà 4, ngõ 1,phố Kim Đống, TDP An Lập - - Phường Vĩnh Phúc - Tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Loại thiết bị: Cần cẩu bánh hơi hoặc ô tô tải gắn cẩu. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe; giấy đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
2
- Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn điện. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
3
- Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe; giấy đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
4
- Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt (uốn) thép. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
5
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc). - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
6
- Loại thiết bị: Máy lu rung. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
7
- Loại thiết bị: Máy lu tĩnh. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
8
- Loại thiết bị: Máy ủi. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
9
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đào. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
10
- Loại thiết bị: Máy rải bê tông nhựa. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
11
- Loại thiết bị: Máy phun nhựa đường (thiết bị tưới nhựa). - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
12
- Loại thiết bị: Máy nén khí (thiết bị thổi bụi). - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
13
- Loại thiết bị: Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
14
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
15
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn vữa. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
16
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
17
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm bàn. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
18
- Loại thiết bị: Máy thủy bình. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào xúc đất không thích hợp, đất cấp II (bao gồm cả vận chuyển đổ đi)
9.2537
100m3
3
Cắt mặt đường BTXM chiều dày <22cm
19.5134
100m
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông (bao gồm cả xúc + vận chuyển phế thải)
195.47
m3
5
Đào khuôn, đất cấp II (bao gồm cả vận chuyển đổ đi)
3.484
100m3
6
Đào móng rãnh, đất cấp II (bao gồm cả vận chuyển đổ đi)
16.4536
100m3
7
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.1703
100m3
8
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
13.0533
100m3
9
Mua đất đắp K95
1784.7777
m3
10
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
1.9818
100m3
11
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
1.953
100m3
12
Rải bạt xác rắn
1830.74
m2
13
Đổ bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
366.15
m3
14
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
22.6141
100m2
15
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm móng công trình, rải lưới sợi thủy tinh Cường độ 50KN/m2
22.6141
100m2
16
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
54.5481
100m2
17
Thảm bù vênh mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC16), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép trung bình 2,637cm
54.5481
100m2
18
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
72.6481
100m2
19
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC16), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
72.6481
100m2
20
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ
16.079
100tấn
21
Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn, đoạn cống dài 1,2m - Quy cách 1000x1000mm
18
đoạn cống
22
Ván khuôn bản quá độ
0.2866
100m2
23
Bê tông tấm bản quá độ, đá 1x2, mác 300
7.13
m3
24
Cốt thép tấm bản quá độ, D <=10mm
0.2369
tấn
25
Cốt thép tấm bản quá độ, D>10mm
0.8186
tấn
26
Lắp đặt tấm bản quá độ
36
cấu kiện
27
Ván khuôn móng cống
0.0504
100m2
28
Bê tông móng cống, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
4.29
m3
29
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng cống
2.84
m3
30
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng hố thu
0.3
m3
31
Ván khuôn móng hố thu
0.0216
100m2
32
Bê tông móng hố thu, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200
0.9
m3
33
Ván khuôn tường hố thu
0.0842
100m2
34
Bê tông tường hố thu, đá 2x4, mác 200
0.5
m3
35
Ván khuôn tấm đan
0.0139
100m2
36
Cốt thép tấm đan, D<=10mm
0.0026
tấn
37
Cốt thép tấm đan, D>10mm
0.0554
tấn
38
Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.48
m3
39
Lắp đặt tấm đan
1
cấu kiện
40
Ván khuôn tường đầu, tường cánh
0.0922
100m2
41
Bê tông tường đầu, tường cánh, đá 2x4, mác 150
0.93
m3
42
Ván khuôn móng tường đầu, tường cánh
0.0403
100m2
43
Bê tông móng tường đầu, tường cánh, đá 2x4, mác 200
1.63
m3
44
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng tường đầu, tường cánh
0.27
m3
45
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông (bao gồm cả xúc và vận chuyển đổ đi)
17.57
m3
46
Đào móng công trình, đất cấp III (bao gồm cả vận chuyển đổ đi)
0.4228
100m3
47
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.3799
100m3
48
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
0.1024
100m3
49
Bê tông mặt đường, đá 2x4, mác 200
10.24
m3
50
AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second