Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 15:57 30/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Quang Son kindergarten (zone B), Hop Ly commune, Phu Tho province. Category: Functional classroom building
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
contractor selection plan for construction packages: Quang Son kindergarten (zone B), Hop Ly commune, Phu Tho province. Category: Functional classroom building
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget capital and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hợp Lý, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
10:00 08/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
208/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
30/07/2026 15:52
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án xã Hợp Lý
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:53 30/07/2026
to
10:00 08/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 08/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
130.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG THÀNH Consulting on technical design, construction drawing design (for two-step design projects), construction estimates Thôn Thành Lập - - Xã Lập Thạch - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PCCC ANH DŨNG Consulting on technical design, construction drawing design (for two-step design projects), fire protection estimates Số 37, Ngõ 5, Phố Tô Hiến Thành - Phường Đồng Tâm - Thành phố Vĩnh Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TẤN ĐẠT Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two-step design projects), fire protection estimates Thôn Bản Hậu - - Xã Lập Thạch - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 Phòng Kinh tế xã Hợp Lý Design evaluation unit, estimate Xã Hợp Lý, Tỉnh Phú Thọ, Việt Nam
5 MINH THANH HN TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Nhà số 24 ngõ 125 Vương Thừa Vũ, Phường Phương Liệt, TP Hà Nội - - Phường Phương Liệt - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 GOLD TEA VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT appraisal consulting; LCNT . results Số nhà 4, ngõ 1,phố Kim Đống, TDP An Lập - - Phường Vĩnh Phúc - Tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn điện. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
2
- Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt gạch (đá). - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
3
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
4
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm bàn. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
5
- Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe; giấy đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
6
- Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt (uốn) thép. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
7
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm cóc. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
8
- Loại thiết bị: Máy khoan bê tông. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
9
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
10
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn vữa. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt thiết bị đầu báo cháy khói quang học
3
10 đầu
2
Lắp đặt chuông đèn báo cháy kết hợp
0.8
5 chuông
3
Lắp đặt đèn báo cháy Fire
0.2
5 đèn
4
Lắp đặt nút báo cháy khẩn cấp
0.8
5 nút
5
Lắp đặt hộp nối - kích thước 110x110mm
12
hộp
6
Lắp đặt thiết bị cuối kênh
2
bộ
7
Lắp đặt hộp nối, phân dây 200x200mm
2
hộp
8
Lắp đặt dây điện tín hiệu, dây nguồn báo cháy CU/PVC/PVC - 2x1,5 mm2
396.8
m
9
Lắp đặt dây điện nguồn exit, sự cố CU/PVC/PVC - 2x 1,5 mm2
315.46
m
10
Lắp đặt dây điện chống cháy 2x1,5 mm2
30
m
11
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 16mm
712.26
m
12
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 20mm
28.8
m
13
Lắp đặt đèn sự cố
5.2
5 đèn
14
Lắp đặt đèn chỉ dẫn thoát nạn, 1 mặt không chỉ hướng
2.8
5 đèn
15
Lắp đặt đèn chỉ dẫn thoát nạn - 2 mặt, chỉ 1 hướng
0.6
5 đèn
16
Sơ đồ chỉ dẫn thoát nạn mica, kích thước 600x400mm
4
cái
17
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đơn kèm đế
26
cái
18
Lắp đặt các Automat 1 pha 10A
3
cái
19
Lắp đặt hộp nối, phân dây, công tắc, cầu chì, automat, KT ≤225cm2
3
hộp
20
Tủ điện đựng automat âm tường
3
cái
21
Lắp đặt cút nhựa ống D16
186
cái
22
Lắp đặt măng sông nhựa D16
200
cái
23
Lắp đặt hộp chia 3 ngả
67
hộp
24
Cuộn đóng đóng ngắt điện tự động
1
cái
25
HỆ THỐNG CHỮA CHÁY
26
Lắp đặt ống thép thép tráng kẽm nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 100mm
0.982
100m
27
Lắp đặt ống thép thép tráng kẽm nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 65mm
0.24
100m
28
Lắp đặt ống thép thép tráng kẽm nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 50mm
0.012
100m
29
Lắp đặt ống thép tráng kẽm, nối bằng p/p măng sông, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 25mm
0.12
100m
30
Cắt ống thép, bằng máy cắt cầm tay - Đường kính 100mm
26
mối
31
Hộp đựng phương tiện chữa cháy (KT:1200x650x180x0,8mm)
4
cái
32
Lắp đặt van góc - Đường kính50mm
4
cái
33
Lắp đặt lăng phun D50/13
4
cái
34
Cuộn vòi D50 dài 20m, 16 bar
4
cuộn
35
Khớp nối ren trong D50
8
cái
36
Nội quy, tiêu lệnh chữa cháy
7
bộ
37
Kệ để 3 bình chữa cháy
3
cái
38
Lắp họng tiếp nước chữa cháy D100mm
1
cái
39
Lắp đặt máy bơm điện chữa cháy
1
1 máy
40
Lắp đặt máy bơm diesel chữa cháy
1
1 máy
41
Lắp đặt dây đơn Cu/PVC 1x16 mm2
18.5
m
42
Đóng cọc chống sét đã có sẵn
3
cọc
43
Đào rãnh tiếp địa - Cấp đất III
6.96
1m3
44
Đắp đất nền móng công trình
6.96
m3
45
Kẹp đồng cố định cáp
3
Cái
46
Lắp đặt dây cáp điện chống cháy 3x16+1x10mm2
12
m
47
Lắp đặt dây điện CU/PVC/PVC - 2x 2,5 mm2
8
m
48
Lắp đặt dây điện CU/PVC/PVC - 2x 1,5 mm2
18
m
49
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 20mm
26
m
50
Công tắc giám sát mực nước
1
Bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second