Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 17:11 31/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading commune boundary road of group 4 of Bo Lon hamlet, Hoa Hoi commune (Phum ma)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading commune boundary road of group 4 of Bo Lon hamlet, Hoa Hoi commune (Phum ma)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget capital + commune budget capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Hoà Hội, Province Tây Ninh
Time of bid closing
08:00 11/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
419
Approval date
31/07/2026 17:09
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Hòa Hội
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:10 31/07/2026
to
08:00 11/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 11/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
85.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TAY NINH GENERAL CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 490 đường 30-4, phường Tân Ninh, tỉnh Tây Ninh;
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn - Thương mại Ninh An; Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 270 đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, khu phố Trường Phước, phường Long Hoa, tỉnh Tây Ninh;
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn - Thương mại Ninh An; E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 270 đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, khu phố Trường Phước, phường Long Hoa, tỉnh Tây Ninh;

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu >= 0,80 m3. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hạn hiệu lực . Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh >= 16 t. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hạn hiệu lực . Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh >= 10 t. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hạn hiệu lực . Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
2
4
Máy lu bánh thép :8,5T - 9T. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hạn hiệu lực . Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1
5
Máy ủi - công suất >= 110 cv. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hạn hiệu lực . Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải >=10 t. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hạn hiệu lực . Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
4
7
Máy phun nhựa đường >=190CV. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hạn hiệu lực . Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1
8
Cần cẩu bánh hơi >=06T. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hạn hiệu lực . Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1
9
Ô tô tưới nước - dung tích>= 5 m3. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hạn hiệu lực . Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN ĐƯỜNG
2
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới. Mật độ cây tiêu chuẩn trên 100m2 rừng : 0 cây
68.03
100m2
3
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng ≤ 6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
3.164
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
4
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng ≤ 6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
12.655
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
0.142
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
6
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
1.443
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
7
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
40.658
100m3
8
Đắp sỏi nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
27.689
100m3
9
Thi công rãnh xương cá, chiều dài rãnh ≤2 m
5.58
m3
10
Thi công mặt đường đá 4x6 chèn đá dăm, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 10cm
80.325
100m2
11
Thi công mặt đường đá 4x6 chèn đá dăm, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 10cm
80.325
100m2
12
Láng mặt đường, láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm, tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5 kg/m2
80.325
100m2
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp I
3.305
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
14
Mua đất và vận chuyển
3630.47
m3
15
Mua và vận chuyển sỏi
3654.17
m3
16
PHẦN ATGT
17
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,12x0,12x1,025m
129
cái
18
Biển báo tam giác
18
biển
19
Trụ biển báo L=2.9m
18
trụ
20
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70cm
18
cái
21
Lắp đặt dải phân cách bằng tôn lượn sóng
57.6
m
22
Lắp đặt dải phân cách bằng tôn lượn sóng
4.2
m
23
Mua Tấm sóng W310x3x3320(thép SS400, mạ kẽm nhúng nóng)
18
Tấm
24
Mua Trụ U 160x60x4x1750(mạ kẽm nhúng nóng)
21
cái
25
Tiêu phản quang (dán PQ 2 mặt)
21
cái
26
Mua Tấm đuôi cá đầu - cuối (mạ kẽm núng nóng)
6
cái
27
Bu lông M16x30( 1 thân 1 ecu, 1 đệm phẳng, mạ điện phân)
168
bộ
28
Bu lông M20x200( 1 thân 1 ecu, 1 đệm phẳng, mạ điện phân)
42
bộ
29
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.89
m3
30
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
0.378
m3
31
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤ 1m, sâu ≤ 1m, đất cấp I
2.268
m3 đất nguyên thổ
32
PHẦN CỐNG
33
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
3.421
m3
34
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
0.926
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
35
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.502
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
36
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.502
100m3
37
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
7.83
m3
38
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
33.46
m3
39
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông tường dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
12.48
m3
40
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 4m, đường kính 600mm
1
đoạn ống
41
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 3m, đường kính 600mm
1
đoạn ống
42
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 600mm
1
mối nối
43
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 4m, đường kính 800mm
5
đoạn ống
44
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 3m, đường kính 800mm
3
đoạn ống
45
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 800mm
4
mối nối
46
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính 1200mm
4
đoạn ống
47
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 1200mm
4
mối nối
48
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, ván khuôn tường, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.99
100m2
49
HẠNG MỤC: CỐNG QUA ĐƯỜNG K2+253
50
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.385
100m3 đất nguyên thổ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 2

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second