Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 17:15 31/07/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading Road Group 4 to Tan Dinh bridge, Hoa Hoi commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading Road Group 4 to Tan Dinh bridge, Hoa Hoi commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget capital + commune budget capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Hoà Hội, Province Tây Ninh
Time of bid closing
08:00 11/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
421
Approval date
31/07/2026 17:13
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Hòa Hội
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:14 31/07/2026
to
08:00 11/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 11/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TAY NINH GENERAL CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 490 đường 30-4, phường Tân Ninh, tỉnh Tây Ninh;
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn - Thương mại Ninh An Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 270 đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, khu phố Trường Phước, phường Long Hoa, tỉnh Tây Ninh;
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn - Thương mại Ninh An E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 270 đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, khu phố Trường Phước, phường Long Hoa, tỉnh Tây Ninh;

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu >= 0,80 m3. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hạn hiệu lực . Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh >= 16 t. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hạn hiệu lực . Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh >= 10 t. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hạn hiệu lực . Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
2
4
Máy lu bánh thép :8,5T - 9T. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hạn hiệu lực . Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1
5
Máy ủi - công suất >= 110 cv. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hạn hiệu lực . Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải >=10 t. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hạn hiệu lực . Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1
7
Máy phun nhựa đường >=190CV. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hạn hiệu lực . Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1
8
Cần cẩu bánh hơi >=06T. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hạn hiệu lực . Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1
9
Ô tô tưới nước - dung tích>= 5 m3. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hạn hiệu lực . Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC : ĐƯỜNG, ATGT
2
Ủi hoang nền đường
13.371
100m2
3
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng ≤ 6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
1.767
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
0.034
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
1.332
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
6
Cắt khe tạo nhám.
8.816
100m
7
Đắp sỏi nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
30.64
100m3
8
Thi công rãnh xương cá, chiều dài rãnh <=2 m
1.52
m3
9
Thi công mặt đường đá 4x6 chèn đá dăm, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 10cm
32.411
100m2
10
Thi công mặt đường đá 4x6 chèn đá dăm, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 10cm
32.411
100m2
11
Láng mặt đường, láng nhựa 2 lớp dày 2,5cm, tiêu chuẩn nhựa 3 kg/m2
32.411
100m2
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp I
3.133
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
13
Mua sỏi đỏ và vận chuyển
4051.87
m3
14
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
0.705
m3
15
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,12x0,12x1,025m
43
cái
16
Biển báo tam giác
11
cái
17
Mua trụ biển báo dài 2.9m
11
cái
18
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70cm
11
cái
19
HẠNG MỤC: CỐNG
20
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
0.144
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
21
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.047
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
22
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70 kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.047
100m3
23
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng <=250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
0.75
m3
24
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
3.74
m3
25
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông tường dày <=45cm, chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.82
m3
26
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 4m, đường kính 800mm
1
đoạn ống
27
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 3m, đường kính 800mm
1
đoạn ống
28
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 800mm
1
mối nối
29
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, ván khuôn tường, chiều cao <= 28m
0.141
100m2
30
PHẦN ĐẢM BẢO GIAO THÔNG
31
Mua biển báo phản quang biển tròn đường kính 70cm
2
biển
32
Mua biển báo phản quang tam giác 70x70cm
4
biển
33
Mua biển báo phản quang chữ nhật 70x140cm
2
biển
34
Trụ đỡ biển báo, D90mm
2
trụ
35
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển chữ nhật
2
cái
36
Gia công lan can
0.045
tấn
37
Mua đèn chớp báo hiệu ban đêm
2
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second