Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 14:59 04/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading extended N5 roads (surrounding Dak Mam market) and DT.18 Road (from the market adjacent to Le Duan street)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading roads N5 (surrounding Dak Mam market) and DT.18 road (from the market adjacent to Le Duan street)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget capital belongs to the medium-term public investment plan for the period 2026-2030
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Krông Nô, Province Lâm Đồng
Time of bid closing
09:00 13/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
199/QĐ-KT
Approval date
04/08/2026 14:56
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh Tế Xã Krông Nô
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:58 04/08/2026
to
09:00 13/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 13/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
195.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred ninety five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng P-T và Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Nhật Nguyên (Đứng đầu liên danh là Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng P-T) Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 25 đường Phùng Khắc Khoan, phường Tân Lập, tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Bắc Nguyên Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 41 Tôn Đức Thắng, Phường Tân An, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng Cao Thanh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 30/1 Nay Thông, phường Ea Kao, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Bắc Nguyên E-HSDT assessment consulting 41 Tôn Đức Thắng, Phường Tân An, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng Cao Thanh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 30/1 Nay Thông, phường Ea Kao, tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Xe tải có gắn cầu – trọng tải ≥ 10 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe + Giấy kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy đào – dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe + Giấy kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy đào – dung tích gầu ≥ 1,6 m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe + Giấy kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép – trọng lượng ≥ 10 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe + Giấy kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực)
1
5
Máy lu rung – lực rung ≥ 12 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe + Giấy kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực)
1
6
Máy ủi – công suất ≥ 110 CV - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe + Giấy kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực)
1
7
Máy rải bê tông nhựa – năng suất ≥ 130 CV - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe + Giấy kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực)
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ – trọng tải ≥ 12 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe + Giấy kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực)
2
9
Ô tô tươi nước – dung tích ≥ 5 m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe + Giấy kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực)
1
10
Ô tô vận tải thùng – trọng tải ≥ 2,5 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe + Giấy kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực)
1
11
Xe thang nâng người hoặc xe tải gắn cẩu có gắn giỏ nâng người - tầm nâng ≥ 12m - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe + Giấy kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực)
1
12
Máy hàn – công suất ≥ 23 kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực hoá đơn máy)
1
13
Máy đầm cóc hoặc đầm đất cầm tay – trọng lượng ≥ 70kg - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực hoá đơn máy)
1
14
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép – công suất ≥ 5 kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực hoá đơn máy)
1
15
Máy đầm bàn – công suất ≥ 1 kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực hoá đơn máy)
1
16
Máy đầm dùi – công suất ≥ 1,5 kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực hoá đơn máy)
1
17
Máy trộn bê tông – dung tích ≥ 250 lít - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực hoá đơn máy)
2
18
Máy thuỷ bình - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực hoá đơn máy)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN, MÓNG MẶT ĐƯỜNG, LỀ ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào nền đường đất cấp III
77.4748
100m3
3
Vận chuyển tận dụng đắp đất cấp III 300m
41.5122
100m3
4
Vận chuyển tận dụng đắp đất cấp III 500m
34.6176
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đổ thải đất cấp III 1Km đầu
1.345
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đổ thải đất cấp III 2Km tiếp theo
1.345
100m3/1km
7
Đánh cấp nền đất cấp I
1.5527
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất cấp I đổ thải 01Km đầu
1.5527
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất cấp I đổ thải 02Km cuối
1.5527
100m3/1km
10
Vét hữu cơ đất cấp I
30.3639
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất cấp I đổ thải 01Km đầu
30.3639
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất cấp I đổ thải 02Km cuối
30.3639
100m3/1km
13
Đắp đất nền đường K95
67.3715
100m3
14
Lu tăng cường nền đường K95 (bỏ nhân công, máy ủi, máy lu *0,3)
69.9432
100m2
15
Phá dỡ BT lốc vỉa cũ
11.39
m3
16
Xúc BT lên phương tiện vận chuyển
0.1139
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đổ thải 01Km đầu
0.1139
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đổ thải 02Km cuối
0.1139
100m3/1km
19
Đào móng cống đấp cấp III
10.642
100m3
20
Đắp đất hoàn trả K95
8.5239
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đổ thải 01Km đầu
1.0038
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đổ thải 02Km cuối
1.0038
100m3/1km
23
MÓNG, MẶT ĐƯỜNG, LỐC VỈA
24
Rải thảm mặt đường BTN C12,5 trung bình 03cm
1.0794
100m2
25
Rải thảm mặt đường BTN C12,5 trung bình 07cm
0.8439
100m2
26
Tưới dính bám nhũ tương TC 0,5Kg/m2
1.9233
100m2
27
Vận chuyển BTN từ trạm trộn Hòa Phú về 04Km đầu
0.2251
100tấn
28
Vận chuyển BTN từ trạm trộn Hòa Phú về 21,6Km tiếp theo
0.2251
100tấn
29
Sản xuất BTN tại trạm Đắk An (KCN Hòa Phú)
0.2251
100tấn
30
Rải thảm mặt đường BTN C12,5 dày 07cm
57.6863
100m2
31
Tưới thấm bám bằng nhũ tương TC 1Kg/m2
57.6863
100m2
32
Móng cấp phối đá dăm loại I Dmax25 K98
8.2678
100m3
33
Móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II Dmax37,5 K98
19.3839
100m3
34
Vận chuyển BTN từ trạm trộn Hòa Phú về 04Km đầu
9.9388
100tấn
35
Vận chuyển BTN từ trạm trộn Hòa Phú về 21,6Km tiếp theo
9.9388
100tấn
36
Sản xuất BTN tại trạm Đắk An (KCN Hòa Phú)
9.9388
100tấn
37
Đá dăm đệm
48.15
m3
38
Bê tông lốc vỉa dá 1x2 M200
252.01
m3
39
Ván khuôn lốc vỉa
10.3322
100m2
40
VỈA HÈ, HỐ TRỒNG CÂY
41
Đào móng đất cấp III
2.2392
100m3
42
Đắp đât hoàn trả K95
0.8562
100m3
43
Vận chuyển đổ thải 01Km đầu
1.2717
100m3
44
Vận chuyển đổ thải 02Km cuối
1.2717
100m3/1km
45
Đá dăm đệm
24.88
m3
46
Bê tông đá 1x2 M200
49.76
m3
47
Ván khuôn bó hè
9.952
100m2
48
Lát gạch Terrazo
5484.54
m2
49
Bê tông đệm đá 2x4 M150
548.454
m3
50
Bê tông đá 1x2 M200
65.47
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second