Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 16:12 24/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing Do Luong bridge Km35+550, National Highway 7
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing Do Luong bridge Km35+550, National Highway 7
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Non-business spending on road economic activities (State budget)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 11/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1107
Approval date
24/08/2026 16:10
Approval Authority
Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:11 24/08/2026
to
08:00 11/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 11/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
500.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY OF UNIVERSITY OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Nhà A4, Trường Đại học giao thông vận tải, phường Láng, thành phố Hà Nội
2 CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED OF UNIVERSITY OF CIVIL ENGINEERING Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 55 đường Giải Phóng, phường Bạch Mai, thành phố Hà Nội
3 Tổ chuyên gia do Chủ đầu tư thành lập Organization of E-HSMT Số 47, đường Lê Hồng Phong, phường Thành Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
4 Phòng Thẩm định dự án - Sở Xây dựng Nghệ An E-HSMT appraisal unit Số 47, đường Lê Hồng Phong, phường Thành Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
5 Tổ chuyên gia do Chủ đầu tư thành lập Evaluation organization E-HSDT Số 47, đường Lê Hồng Phong, phường Thành Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
6 Phòng Thẩm định dự án - Sở Xây dựng Nghệ An Unit of appraising the contractor selection results Số 47, đường Lê Hồng Phong, phường Thành Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng (phòng): - Trường hợp thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì phải có Giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng theo quy định còn hiệu lực kèm theo danh mục các phép thử phục vụ thí nghiệm của gói thầu. - Trường hợp không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì phải cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng theo quy định còn hiệu lực kèm theo danh mục các phép thử phục vụ thí nghiệm của gói thầu.
1
2
Sà lan hoặc hệ nổi, tải trọng ≥ 200 tấn (bộ)
2
3
Cần cẩu, tải trọng ≥ 25T (cái)
2
4
Xe bơm bê tông ≥ 50 m3/h (cái)
2
5
Cần cẩu, tải trọng ≥ 16T (cái)
2
6
Máy khoan cọc nhồi (cái)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
ĐẢM BẢO AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG ĐƯỜNG BỘ
1
Toàn bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
ĐẢM BẢO AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG ĐƯỜNG THUỶ KHI THI CÔNG
1
Toàn bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
CỌC KHOAN NHỒI
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cọc khoan nhồi dưới nước, đường kính ≤ 18mm
16.9
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cọc khoan nhồi dưới nước, đường kính > 18mm
112.07
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Bê tông mác 350 cọc nhồi dưới nước, đường kính ≤ 1200mm (trong ống vách)
861.89
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Đập đầu cọc bê tông dưới nước
23.16
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Bơm vữa xi măng mác 450 lấp đầy ống siêu âm cọc khoan nhồi dưới nước
10.84
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Cóc nối D32-D32
2592
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Cóc nối D28-D25
1152
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Cóc nối D32-D28
1440
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Cóc nối D25-D25
1152
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Lắp đặt ống thép đường kính 59,9/54,9mm
23.45
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Lắp đặt ống thép đường kính 106,5/113,5mm
7.68
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Lắp đặt cút nối D59,9/54,9
324
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Lắp đặt cút nối D106,5/113,5
108
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Lắp đặt nắp đậy D59,9/D54,9
96
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Lắp đặt nắp đậy D113,5/106,5
32
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Gia công, lắp đặt ống vách thép cọc khoan nhồi, dày 3mm (để lại)
20.04
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Khoan tạo lỗ vào đất dưới nước, đường kính lỗ khoan 1200mm
398.84
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Khoan tạo lỗ vào đá cấp IV dưới nước, đường kính lỗ khoan 1200mm
286.16
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Thí nghiệm kiểm tra chất lượng cọc bê tông bằng phương pháp siêu âm
96
mặt cắt siêu âm/lần TN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Khoan kiểm tra, xử lý đáy cọc khoan nhồi, đường kính lỗ khoan > 80mm
16
cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Bơm dung dịch bentônít chống sụt thành lỗ khoan
567.93
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Khoan xoay bơm rửa bằng ống mẫu ở dưới nước
38.94
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cọc khoan nhồi dưới nước, đường kính ≤ 18mm (Cọc thử PDA D1200)
0.03
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cọc khoan nhồi dưới nước, đường kính > 18mm (Cọc thử PDA D1200)
0.15
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Bê tông mác 350 cọc khoan nhồi dưới nước, đường kính ≤ 200mm (trong ống vách) (Cọc thử PDA D1200)
1.32
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Đập đầu cọc bê tông dưới nước (Cọc thử PDA D1200)
1.32
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Cóc nối D32-D28 (Cọc thử PDA D1200)
24
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Ống thép D1200 (Cọc thử PDA D1200)
0.17
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Thí nghiệm ép cọc biến dạng lớn PDA (Cọc thử PDA D1200)
1
lần TN/cọc TN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
TRỤ CẦU
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Gia cố bệ trụ T4, T5, T6, T7
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép bệ trụ cầu dưới nước, đường kính ≤18mm
25.65
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép bệ trụ cầu dưới nước, đường kính >18mm
103.61
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Khoan xuyên qua bê tông cốt thép, lỗ khoan đường kính Φ25mm, chiều sâu khoan 20cm
548
lỗ khoan
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Khoan xuyên qua bê tông cốt thép, lỗ khoan đường kính Φ35mm, chiều sâu khoan 28cm
1384
lỗ khoan
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Keo gắn cốt thép
153.59
lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Bê tông mác 450 trụ cầu dưới nước
1164.9
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Bê tông không co ngót trụ cầu dưới nước
29.07
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Phá bỏ bê tông
120.34
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Kích 50T
1
Toàn bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Gia công, lắp đặt cáp thép dự ứng lực bệ trụ kéo sau [Dự ứng lực T4, T5,T6,T7]
14823.86
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Lắp đặt neo cáp dự ứng lực [Dự ứng lực T4, T5,T6,T7]
504
đầu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Lắp đặt ống gen luồn cáp dự ứng lực [Dự ứng lực T4, T5,T6,T7]
2188.8
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Bơm vữa xi măng mác 450 lấp đầy ống gen [Dự ứng lực T4, T5,T6,T7]
1.68
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu dưới nước, đường kính ≤18mm [Dự ứng lực T4, T5,T6,T7]
2.55
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Sửa khe co giãn M1, M2, T12
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng , đường kính ≤10mm
0.22
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 3

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second