Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 16:24 24/08/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction and Installation – Thanh Hoa Primary School
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Thanh Hoa Primary School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget supports goals and ward budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường An Tịnh, Province Tây Ninh
Time of bid closing
09:00 03/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
369/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
24/08/2026 16:22
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án phường An Tịnh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:23 24/08/2026
to
09:00 03/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 03/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần Xây dựng AR.E Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 03, hẻm 31, đường Cách Mạng Tháng Tám, khu phố 1, Phường 3, tỉnh Tây Ninh
2 Công ty TNHH MTV TM DV và xây dựng Khoa Nguyễn Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates số 01, hẻm 9, đường Nguyễn Văn Rốp, Phường 4, Thành phố Tây Ninh, tỉnh Tây Ninh
3 Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Thanh Cao Trí Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 15 tổ 5, Khu phố Trường Thọ, phường Long Hoa, tỉnh Tây Ninh
4 Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Thanh Cao Trí E-HSDT assessment consulting 15 tổ 5, Khu phố Trường Thọ, phường Long Hoa, tỉnh Tây Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh xích - sức nâng > 10T. (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc thuê mướn. Trường hợp hợp đồng đi thuê mướn từ 02 trang trở lên phải đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị đối tác; có kiểm định an toàn còn hiệu lực tính đến ngày có thời điểm đóng thầu với xe và cần trục)
1
2
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu: 0,80 m3. (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc thuê mướn. Trường hợp hợp đồng đi thuê mướn từ 02 trang trở lên phải đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị đối tác; có kiểm định an toàn còn hiệu lực tính đến ngày có thời điểm đóng thầu với xe và cần trục)
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông/vữa (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc thuê mướn. Trường hợp hợp đồng đi thuê mướn từ 02 trang trở lên phải đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị đối tác)
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông – đầm bàn (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc thuê mướn. Trường hợp hợp đồng đi thuê mướn từ 02 trang trở lên phải đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị đối tác)
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông – đầm dùi (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc thuê mướn. Trường hợp hợp đồng đi thuê mướn từ 02 trang trở lên phải đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị đối tác)
1
6
Máy cắt gạch đá (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc thuê mướn. Trường hợp hợp đồng đi thuê mướn từ 02 trang trở lên phải đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị đối tác)
1
7
Máy hàn (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc thuê mướn. Trường hợp hợp đồng đi thuê mướn từ 02 trang trở lên phải đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị đối tác)
1
8
Máy cắt uốn thép (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc thuê mướn. Trường hợp hợp đồng đi thuê mướn từ 02 trang trở lên phải đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị đối tác)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.292
tấn
2
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.493
tấn
3
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.489
tấn
4
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.267
tấn
5
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.9
tấn
6
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.659
tấn
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
3.383
tấn
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.293
tấn
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.189
tấn
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.136
tấn
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.463
tấn
12
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.136
tấn
13
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.923
tấn
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn gạch bộng, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.412
tấn
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn gạch bộng, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.642
tấn
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.21
tấn
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.255
tấn
18
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 4x8x18, chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
1.532
m3
19
Xây tường bằng gạch không nung 4x8x18, chiều dày <=30cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
4.033
m3
20
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 8x8x18 câu gạch không nung 4x8x18, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
4.509
m3
21
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 8x8x18, chiều dày <=30cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
21.119
m3
22
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống không nung 8x8x18, chiều dày <=30cm, chiều cao <=28m, vữa XM mác 75
18.388
m3
23
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống không nung 8x8x19, chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
2.744
m3
24
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 8x8x18, chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=28m, vữa XM mác 75
4.186
m3
25
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 8x8x18, chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
3.125
m3
26
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 8x8x18, chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=28m, vữa XM mác 75
2.862
m3
27
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch không nung 4x8x18, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
1.018
m3
28
Sản xuất xà gồ sắt tráng kẽm
3.318
tấn
29
Lắp dựng xà gồ sắt tráng kẽm
2.848
tấn
30
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch 600x600mm, vữa XM mác 75
322.84
m2
31
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, gạch 300x600mm, vữa XM mác 75
44.32
m2
32
Công tác ốp gạch vào chân tường, viền trụ, cột, gạch 200x600mm (cùng loại gạch nền), vữa XM mác 75
30.92
m2
33
Công tác ốp đá chẻ vào tường, kích thướt đá 100x200mm , vữa XM mác 75
26.14
m2
34
Lát bậc cầu thang đá granite tự nhiên, vữa XM mác 75
25.71
m2
35
Lát bậc tam cấp đá granite tự nhiên, vữa XM mác 75
34.98
m2
36
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
313.453
m2
37
Trát tường trong xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
215.924
m2
38
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng ngoài nhà, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
144.78
m2
39
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng trong nhà, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
64.164
m2
40
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
236.32
m2
41
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75
186.16
m2
42
Láng chống thấm sênô, mái hắt, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 100
9.6
m2
43
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
9.6
m2
44
Lợp mái ngói 10 v/m2, chiều cao <= 16 m
2.835
100m2
45
Thi công trần tôn lạnh
125.26
m2
46
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75
226.2
m
47
Cắt ron lõm trên tường
154.4
m
48
Lắp dựng cửa đi khung sắt kính
44.48
m2
49
Cung cấp cửa đi khung sắt đố 40x40x1.2,khung bao V40x40x4, khung bảo vệ sắt vuông 16x16x1.1 (Bao gồm kính 5 ly)
44.48
m2
50
Lắp dựng cửa sổ khung sắt kính
30.72
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 4

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second