Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 15:58 29/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovation of Petrolimex - Store 19
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Petrolimex - Store 19 (Project Implementation Phase)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Investment
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Thụy Anh, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
08:00 09/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
931/PLXHY-QĐ
Approval date
29/08/2026 15:56
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY TNHH MTV PETROLIMEX HƯNG YÊN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:57 29/08/2026
to
08:00 09/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 09/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 STACO INVESTMENT & CONTRUSTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 43, ngõ 21, đường Tựu Liệt, Phường Hoàng Liệt, TP> Hà Nội
2 Công ty TNHH đầu tư Sao Đăng Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 101 đường Doãn Khuê, phường Vũ Phúc, tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Biến thế hàn xoay chiều - công suất: 23 kW
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
1
3
Hệ thống cốp pha, đà giáo (m2)
600
4
Máy cắt bê tông
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất: 1,1 - 2,2 kW
1
6
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất: 1,1 - 2,2 kW
1
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng: 70 kg
1
8
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất: 1,7 kW
1
9
Máy hàn nối ống nhựa: Máy hàn nhiệt cầm tay
1
10
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất: 0,62 kW
1
11
Máy lu rung >= 10 T
1
12
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích: > 100 lít
1
13
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 - 1000 lít
1
14
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: >= 5 T
1
15
Ô tô vận tải thùng - trọng tải: 7 T
1
16
Máy mài - công suất: 2,7 kW
1
17
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu >= 0,4 m3
1
18
Xe nâng tải trọng >= 2,5T
1
19
Máy thủy bình
1
20
Máy bơm nước - công suất: 0,7 - 7,5 kW
1
21
Máy ép cừ - lực ép: >= 90T
1
22
Máy ép thủy lực: 130 T
1
23
Cần cẩu >= 20 tấn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Aptomat 3pha- 6A (3 cực)
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Aptomat 1pha- 6A (2 cực)
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đầu cốt đồng M70
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Ống HDPE D85/65
50
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Đào rãnh đặt cáp, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.099
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.0352
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Bảo vệ đường cáp ngầm bằng Xếp gạch chỉ
0.22
1000viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.0638
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Hố cáp (3 cái)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Đào móng hố cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
2.4043
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150
0.1347
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Xây gạch không nung đặc 60x100x210, xây hố cáp vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
0.3036
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 250 (Vữa xi măng PCB40)
0.0975
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn tấm đan
0.0068
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan,
0.012
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
3
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.0258
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.0258
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
2.1
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
0.3675
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.0169
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Vận chuyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.007
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.007
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
0.007
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Chiếu sáng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Đèn led bán nguyệt Cn01 Rạng Đông 1,2m, 50W/220V (không tính vật liệu)
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Dây điện Cu/PVC/PVC 2x2.5
30
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Dây điện Cu/PVC 1x2.5
30
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Dây điện Cu/PVC/PVC 2x1.5
30
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Dây điện Cu/PVC 1x1.5
30
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Ống thép kỹ thuật điện D20
50
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Chống sét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Kéo rải dây chống sét theo tường, cột và mái nhà - Loại dây thép D10mm
14
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Cọc tiếp đất bằng thép mạ kẽm L63x63x6 L=2.5m
5
cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Thép mạ kẽm 40x4 làm dây tiếp đất
25
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Bộ tiếp đất chống tĩnh điện cho ô tô (tận dụng, không tính vật liệu)
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Đào rãnh đặt dây tiếp địa, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.126
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
12.6
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Lắp dựng cột chống sét (tận dụng từ cột sản xuất từ lắp mới)
0.0604
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Hệ thống năng lượng mặt trời
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
ĐIỆN MẶT TRỜI HYBRID 3 Pha lưu trữ áp cao
16
Toàn bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
SOLAR PANEL/Tấm pin quang điện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Tấm pin năng lượng mặt trời Astronergy N7 615W N-Type 2 mặt kính Thương hiệu: Astronergy Công suất: 715W Hiệu suất: 22,8% Bảo hành: 15/30 năm (Thông số kỹ thuật theo Catalog của hãng kèm theo)
22
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Máy biến tần/INVERTER
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Inverter Hybrid Sungrow SH10T Thông số kỹ thuật chính: Công suất AC: 10 kVA / 10 kW Công suất PV đầu vào tối đa: 20 kW Số pha: 3 pha Hiệu suất: Lên đến 98.1% Bộ theo dõi MPPT: 3 (với các đầu vào MC4 khác nhau) Dải điện áp MPPT: 150 - 950 V Khả năng hỗ trợ tải: Hỗ trợ tải không cân bằng 100% cho nguồn điện dự phòng Tương thích pin: Pin Li-ion điện áp cao (100V-700V) Bảo vệ: IP65 (chống bụi và nước) Giao tiếp: RS485, WiFi, Ethernet, CAN Bảo hành 5 năm theo tiêu chuẩn của hãng sản xuất (Thông số chi tiết theo Catalog của hãng kèm theo)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
HỆ THỐNG CHỨA DÂY DẪN
1
Hệ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Hệ máng cáp/ống luồn
1
Hệ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Hệ thống lối đi kỹ thuật
1
Hệ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Phụ kiện
1
Hệ
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second