Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 00:18 02/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of the Central People's Cemetery No. 2, Tiền Phong Ward (identified as C-NT-05)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The plan for selecting a contractor to implement the construction of the Central People's Cemetery No. 2 in Tien Phong Ward (project code: C-NT-05)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Tiền Phong, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
10:00 11/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
637/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
02/09/2026 00:17
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án xây dựng Tiền Phong
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
00:17 02/09/2026
to
10:00 11/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 11/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
220.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VIETBACH ARCHITECT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Số 02 đường Cả Trọng - - Phường Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP 215 Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports Số nhà 14, Ngõ 842(Tổ dân phố Phú Mỹ II), Đường Lê Lợi - - Phường Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 THINH LINH CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Tổ dân phố 6 (Tam Hưng, thửa đất B23, tờ bản đồ số 03) - - Phường Nam Triệu - Thành phố Hải Phòng
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng TĐK Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection Số 286 Vũ Hữu - - Phường Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy ép cọc - Lực ép ≥ 50 tấn
1
2
Cần trục tự hành - Sức nâng ≥ 10 tấn
1
3
Máy đào đất - Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4 m3
1
4
Máy trộn vữa - Dung tích ≥ 150 lít
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông - Dung tích ≥ 250 lít
2
6
Máy ủi - Công suất ≥ 110 CV
2
7
Máy lu bánh thép - Tải trọng ≥ 6 Tấn
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phào PVC vân gỗ (len gỗ nhân tạo) kích thước theo thiết kế (đã bao gồm vật liệu phụ, nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện tại công trình)
22.517
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
TƯỜNG RÀO
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Ép trước cọc BTCT, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 20x20cm-Cấp đất I
10.3
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Ép âm cọc BTCT, chiều dài đoạn cọc ≤4m, KT 20x20cm-Cấp đất I
0.3
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Nối cọc vuông bê tông cốt thép, KT 20x20cm Thép tấm 120x120x6mm
100
1 mối nối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu -Kết cấu bê tông
1.6
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m-Cấp đất III
1.68
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Ván khuôn móng cột
2
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Ván khuôn móng dài
5.221
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
28.453
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK =6mm
1.105
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK =12mm
0.55
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK =16mm
5.936
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
97.925
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (Đắp hoàn trả)
0.416
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
1.118
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK =6mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.184
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK =8mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.756
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
24.603
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
22.107
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,0x10,5x22cm-Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (Tường 220 trát 2 mặt)
221.987
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
2430.509
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
190.96
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM M75, PCB40
228
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch thông gió 30x30cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
88.2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Vữa đắp mũ tường vữa XM M75, PCB40
18.49
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
2621.469
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
MỘ XÂY CHỜ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m-Cấp đất III
0.014
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.005
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
0.15
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,0x10,5x22cm-Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.861
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
NHÀ PHỤ TRỢ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Ép trước cọc BTCT, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 20x20cm-Cấp đất I
0.412
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Ép âm cọc BTCT, chiều dài đoạn cọc ≤4m, KT 20x20cm-Cấp đất I
0.012
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Nối cọc vuông bê tông cốt thép, KT 20x20cm Thép tấm 120x120x6mm
4
1 mối nối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Phá dỡ kết cấu -Kết cấu bê tông
0.064
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m-Cấp đất III
0.063
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.087
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.2
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
0.762
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK =6mm
0.039
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK =10mm
0.025
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK =12mm
0.022
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK =18mm
0.293
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.005
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,0x10,5x22cm-Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.003
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (Đắp hoàn trả)
0.025
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
0.107
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK =6mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.012
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 0

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second