Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 00:28 02/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovation and expansion of the No. 3 Central People's Cemetery in Tien Phong Ward (Designation: F-NT-03)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The plan for selecting a contractor to implement the project: Renovation and Expansion of the Central People's Cemetery No. 3 in Tien Phong Ward (Project Code: F-NT-03)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Tiền Phong, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
10:00 11/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
639/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
02/09/2026 00:26
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án xây dựng Tiền Phong
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
00:27 02/09/2026
to
10:00 11/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 11/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
130.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng 236 Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Thôn Trung - - Xã Đồng Việt - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DƯƠNG AN Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports Số 3A, Ngõ 184, Đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ - - Phường Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 THINH LINH CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Tổ dân phố 6 (Tam Hưng, thửa đất B23, tờ bản đồ số 03) - - Phường Nam Triệu - Thành phố Hải Phòng
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng TĐK Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection Số 286 Vũ Hữu - - Phường Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy ép cọc - Lực ép ≥ 50 tấn
1
2
Cần trục tự hành - Sức nâng ≥ 6 tấn
1
3
Máy đào đất - Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4 m3
1
4
Máy trộn vữa - Dung tích ≥ 150 lít
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông - Dung tích ≥ 250 lít
2
6
Máy ủi - Công suất ≥ 110 CV
2
7
Máy lu bánh thép - Tải trọng ≥ 6 Tấn
2
8
Ô tô tự đổ - Tải trọng ≥ 5 tấn
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt cút PVC, D42
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Lắp đặt Côn thu, D110/42
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Lắp đặt Côn thu, D90/42
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Lắp đặt chếch PVC, D110
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Lắp đặt chếch PVC, D90
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Lắp đặt chếch PVC, D42
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Lắp đặt tê PVC, D42
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Lắp đặt Y PVC, D110
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Lắp đặt Y PVC, D90
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Lắp đặt Y PVC, D42
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Lắp đặt măng sông PVC, D110
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Lắp đặt măng sông PVC, D90
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Lắp nút bịt nhựa PVC, D110
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Lắp nút bịt nhựa PVC, D90
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Lắp đặt Xi phong PVC, D90
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Phần thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Lắp đặt Ga thu sàn inox, D90
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Lắp đặt quả cầu chắn rác inox, D90
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Lắp đặt xí bệt
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh, vòi đồng
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi + chân chậu
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Dây cấp nước
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Lắp đặt gương soi
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Lắp đặt kệ kính
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Lắp đặt giá treo khăn
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Lắp đặt móc treo giấy vệ sinh
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Lắp đặt hộp đựng xà phòng
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Lắp đặt giá để cốc
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Lắp đặt móc treo quần áo
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lắp đặt bể nước Inox 2m3
1
bể
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Lắp đặt chậu tiểu nam
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Bể tự hoại
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.106
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
0.5671
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0063
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng >200cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.5671
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0192
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.068
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Xây bể chứa bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.0233
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Trát tường trong dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
18.42
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
18.42
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
3.0845
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
5.202
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.5202
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0173
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0293
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
3
1cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D110
0.03
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second