Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 12:20 04/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the roadbed, pavement, and structures along the section of National Road 481B from Km 9+020 to Km 10+850 (between Khánh Cư and Kim Đài).
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing the roadbed, pavement, and structures along the section of National Road 481B from Km 9+020 to Km 10+850 (between Khánh Cư and Kim Đài).
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Local budget economics career
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 13/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
981/QĐ-SXD
Approval date
04/09/2026 12:19
Approval Authority
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Ninh Bình
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:19 04/09/2026
to
15:00 13/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 13/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
81.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty one million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VIET SOLUTION & CONSULTANT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED Survey consultancy, design drawing drawing of construction construction investment SN 7A/621 Hải Thượng Lãn Ông - - Phường Hoa Lư - Tỉnh Ninh Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn: Phòng thí nghiệm đủ tiêu chuẩn (là phòng thí nghiệm có giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng hoặc quyết định công nhận phòng thí nghiệm LAS-XD theo quy định còn hiệu lực, kèm theo danh mục được thực hiện các phép thử hoặc công bố công khai thông tin về năng lực đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng, bao gồm phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng và trạm thí nghiệm hiện trường (nếu có) trên Trang thông tin điện tử của mình và gửi thông tin công bố đến Sở Xây dựng địa phương nơi đặt trụ sở chính và nơi đặt trạm thí nghiệm hiện trường). Phòng thí nghiệm LAS-XD có đầy đủ các danh mục phép thử đáp ứng yêu cầu công tác thí nghiệm của gói thầu. - Trường hợp nhà thầu không có phòng thí nghiệm đủ tiêu chuẩn thì phải thuê một đơn vị thí nghiệm đủ tiêu chuẩn, phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê phải ghi tên công trình và đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
2
Trạm trộn bê tông nhựa, năng suất ≥120 tấn/giờ; - Trạm trộn BTN đáp ứng các quy định của TCVN 13567-2022 và các quy định khác nếu có của Nhà nước. - Có tài liệu về giấy kiểm định/kiểm tra còn hiệu lực đối với toàn bộ trạm theo quy định. - Trạm bê tông nhựa đã được lắp đặt, hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để sản xuất. - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của thiết bị. Trường hợp thiết bị huy động không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải ghi tên công trình và đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
3
Máy rải bê tông nhựa nóng, công suất ≥ 130CV - Có tài liệu về giấy chứng nhận kiểm định/đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của thiết bị. Trường hợp thiết bị huy động không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải ghi tên công trình và đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
4
Lu bánh thép 6-8 tấn: Lu bánh thép có tổng trọng lượng 6-8 tấn - Có tài liệu về giấy chứng nhận kiểm định/đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của thiết bị. Trường hợp thiết bị huy động không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải ghi tên công trình và đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
5
Lu bánh thép 10-12 tấn: Lu bánh thép có tổng trọng lượng 10-12 tấn - Có tài liệu về giấy chứng nhận kiểm định/đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của thiết bị. Trường hợp thiết bị huy động không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải ghi tên công trình và đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
6
Lu bánh hơi có tổng trọng lượng ≥25 tấn; - Có tài liệu về giấy chứng nhận kiểm định/đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của thiết bị. Trường hợp thiết bị huy động không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải ghi tên công trình và đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
7
Xe tưới nhũ tương (nhựa đường) - Có tài liệu về giấy chứng nhận kiểm định/đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của thiết bị. Trường hợp thiết bị huy động không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải ghi tên công trình và đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
8
Thiết bị sơn vạch kẻ đường - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của thiết bị. Trường hợp thiết bị huy động không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải ghi tên công trình và đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị cho thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ốp lại tôn, dán phản quang cột Km hiện trạng
1
cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Thay thế các thiết bị bị hư hỏng của đèn cảnh bảo nháy vàng: Pin năng lượng mặt trời 100w kích thước 1200x660x35mm; tủ điện 700x500x250mm; bộ sạc ác quy tự động 20A; Acquy 12V-75Ah
5
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đèn nháy vàng năng lượng mặt trời; cột thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng đường kính D141 dày 4,5mm, chiều dài 3,4m (gồm 01 Đèn LED nháy vàng D300; 01 biển báo chú ý quan sát 45x45cm, 01 tế bào quang điện công suất 30W)
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Bê tông móng đèn nháy vàng M250 đổ tại chỗ
0.525
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Khung móng cột 4M24x400x750, ren mạ kẽm
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Sửa chữa cầu Xanh
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Xây bậc lên xuống bằng gạch xây vữa xi măng M75
0.996
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Trát mặt bậc bằng vữa xi măng Mư100 dày 2cm
8.918
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Miếng phản quang kích thước 100x50mm
52
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Đục bỏ bê tông phạm vi khe co giãn hiện trạng (bao gồm vận chuyển đổ thải)
2.376
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Quét Vmart Lactex (0,25 l/m2) dính bám
14.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Vmat Grout M60 tỷ lệ vữa/ đá = 60/40
2.376
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Khe co giãn răng lược MS-RS22-20A (bao gồm cả phụ kiện)
24
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Cốt thép khe co giãn đường kính D ≤ 10mm
85.94
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Cốt thép khe co giãn đường kính D > 10mm
345.123
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Khoan tạo lỗ D10 (bao gồm cả bắt vít nở)
184
lỗ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Ống PVC D50
4
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Đảm bảo an toàn giao thông trong quá trình thi công
1
toàn bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Hạng mục nền, mặt đường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Thảm tăng cường mặt đường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Tưới nhũ tương dính bám CRS-1, tiêu chuẩn 0,5L/m2
9800.467
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Bù vênh tạo mui luyện bằng BTN C19 dày trung bình 2,13cm
9800.467
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Tưới nhũ tương dính bám CRS-1, tiêu chuẩn 0,3L/m2
9800.467
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Thảm mặt đường bằng BTN C16 dày 5cm
9800.467
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Lưới vải địa kỹ thuật cốt sợi thủy tinh
2601.173
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Vuốt nối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Vuốt nối bằng BTN C16 dày trung bình 5cm
618.04
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Tưới nhũ tương dính bám CRS-1, tiêu chuẩn 0,5L/m2
618.04
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Lê đường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Đánh cấp, đào nền đường, đất cấp II (bao gồm vận chuyển đổ thải)
2.843
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Đào khuôn đường, đất cấp III (bao gồm vận chuyển đổ thải)
44.113
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Bê tông trạt lề M250 đổ tại chỗ (bao gồm ván khuôn)
95.621
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Tấm đan rãnh thoát nước
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Tháo dỡ tấm đan rãnh hiện trạng (bao gồm vận chuyển đổ thải)
42
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Lắp dựng tấm đan đúc sẵn (bao gồm bốc xếp, vận chuyển)
42
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Cốt thép tấm đan đúc sẵn đường kính D ≤ 10mm
296.52
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Bê tông tấm đan đúc sẵn M250 (bao gồm ván khuôn)
2.1
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Hạng mục an toàn giao thông
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Sơn vạch kẻ đường, đinh phản quang
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn phản quang dẻo nhiệt màu vàng dày 2mm
148.738
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn phản quang dẻo nhiệt màu trắng dày 2mm
27.39
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn phản quang dẻo nhiệt màu vàng dày 6mm
118.003
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Biển báo, cọc H, cột Km, đèn nháy vàng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Biển báo tam giác cạnh 90cm, cột đường kính D88.3mm dài 3m
4
biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Biển báo đôi tam giác cạnh 90cm (02 biển/01 cột), cột đường kính D88.3mm dài 3,8m
1
biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Thu hồi, thanh lý biển báo tam giác hiện trạng bị hư hỏng, thay thế bằng biển hình chữ nhật kích thước 90x45cm, cột đường kính D88.3mm dài 2,8m
2
biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Thu hồi, thanh lý biển báo tam giác hiện trạng bị hư hỏng, thay thế bằng biển tam giác cạnh 90cm,cột đường kính D88.3mm dài 3m
12
biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Dán lại màng phản quang biển báo hình chữ nhật 1x1,5m
1
biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Bê tông móng biển báo M150 đổ tại chỗ
1.807
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Đào đất hố móng biển báo, đèn nháy vàng đất cấp III (bao gồm vận chuyển đổ thải)
2.449
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 3

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second