Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 14:02 04/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the roadbed, pavement, and structures in the section from KM 181+700 to KM 182+200 on National Highway 21, Ninh Binh province.
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing the roadbed, pavement, and structures in the section from KM 181+700 to KM 182+200 on National Highway 21, Ninh Binh province.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Local budget economics career
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hải Hưng, Province Ninh Bình
Time of bid closing
15:00 13/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
970/QĐ-SXD
Approval date
04/09/2026 14:00
Approval Authority
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Ninh Bình
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:01 04/09/2026
to
15:00 13/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 13/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
75.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NADECO JOINT STOCK COMPANY Survey consultancy, design drawing drawing of construction construction investment Km 2 đường Văn Cao - - Phường Trường Thi - Tỉnh Ninh Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn: Phòng thí nghiệm đủ tiêu chuẩn (là phòng thí nghiệm có giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng hoặc quyết định công nhận phòng thí nghiệm LAS-XD theo quy định còn hiệu lực, kèm theo danh mục được thực hiện các phép thử hoặc công bố công khai thông tin về năng lực đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng, bao gồm phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng và trạm thí nghiệm hiện trường (nếu có) trên Trang thông tin điện tử của mình và gửi thông tin công bố đến Sở Xây dựng địa phương nơi đặt trụ sở chính và nơi đặt trạm thí nghiệm hiện trường). Phòng thí nghiệm LAS-XD có đầy đủ các danh mục phép thử đáp ứng yêu cầu công tác thí nghiệm của gói thầu. - Trường hợp nhà thầu không có phòng thí nghiệm đủ tiêu chuẩn thì phải thuê một đơn vị thí nghiệm đủ tiêu chuẩn, phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê phải ghi tên công trình và đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
2
Trạm trộn bê tông nhựa, năng suất ≥120 tấn/giờ; - Trạm trộn BTN đáp ứng các quy định của TCVN 13567-2022 và các quy định khác nếu có của Nhà nước. - Có tài liệu về giấy kiểm định/kiểm tra còn hiệu lực đối với toàn bộ trạm theo quy định. - Trạm bê tông nhựa đã được lắp đặt, hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để sản xuất. - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của thiết bị. Trường hợp thiết bị huy động không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải ghi tên công trình và đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
3
Máy rải bê tông nhựa nóng, công suất ≥ 130CV - Có tài liệu về giấy chứng nhận kiểm định/đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của thiết bị. Trường hợp thiết bị huy động không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải ghi tên công trình và đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
4
Lu bánh thép 6-8 tấn: Lu bánh thép có tổng trọng lượng 6-8 tấn - Có tài liệu về giấy chứng nhận kiểm định/đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của thiết bị. Trường hợp thiết bị huy động không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải ghi tên công trình và đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
5
Lu bánh thép 10-12 tấn: Lu bánh thép có tổng trọng lượng 10-12 tấn - Có tài liệu về giấy chứng nhận kiểm định/đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của thiết bị. Trường hợp thiết bị huy động không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải ghi tên công trình và đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
6
Lu bánh hơi có tổng trọng lượng ≥25 tấn; - Có tài liệu về giấy chứng nhận kiểm định/đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của thiết bị. Trường hợp thiết bị huy động không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải ghi tên công trình và đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
7
Xe tưới nhũ tương (nhựa đường) - Có tài liệu về giấy chứng nhận kiểm định/đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của thiết bị. Trường hợp thiết bị huy động không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải ghi tên công trình và đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
8
Thiết bị sơn vạch kẻ đường - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của thiết bị. Trường hợp thiết bị huy động không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải ghi tên công trình và đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
9
Máy đào có dung tích gầu đào ≥ 0,8m3 - Có tài liệu về giấy chứng nhận kiểm định/đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của thiết bị. Trường hợp thiết bị huy động không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải ghi tên công trình và đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
10
Ô tô tưới nước, dung tích ≥5 m3 - Có tài liệu về giấy chứng nhận kiểm định/đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của thiết bị. Trường hợp thiết bị huy động không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải ghi tên công trình và đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng ≥5 tấn - Có tài liệu về giấy chứng nhận kiểm định/đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của thiết bị. Trường hợp thiết bị huy động không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải ghi tên công trình và đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị cho thuê.
2
12
Máy ủi, công suất ≥ 110CV - Có tài liệu về giấy chứng nhận kiểm định/đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của thiết bị. Trường hợp thiết bị huy động không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải ghi tên công trình và đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
13
Cần cẩu (hoặc cần trục ô tô), sức nâng ≥ 3 tấn - Có tài liệu về giấy chứng nhận kiểm định/đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật. - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của thiết bị. Trường hợp thiết bị huy động không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải ghi tên công trình và đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị cho thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đảm bảo an toàn giao thông trong quá trình thi công
1
toàn bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Nền, mặt đường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đào, đắp đất, lề đường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đánh nền đường, đào hố móng rãnh, đất cấp II (bao gồm vận chuyển đổ thải)
554.967
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Đắp nền đường bằng đất tận dụng, đầm chặt K90
68.2113
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Đắp đất nền đường bằng đất đá hỗn hợp, đầm chặt K95
479.743
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Đắp nền đường bằng đất đá hỗn hợp, đầm chặt K98
432.0058
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Đắp hoàn trả hố móng rãnh bằng đất tận dụng đầm chặt K90
30.2213
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Bê tông vuốt nối mép lề, lề gia cố M200 đá 1x2
17.789
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Rải nilon chống mất nước
116.5047
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Gia cố lề đường, mặt đường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Thảm mặt đường bằng BTN C16 dày 5cm
1255.4435
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Thảm mặt đường bằng BTN C16 dày 7cm
766.5166
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Tưới nhũ tương dính bám CRS-1, tiêu chuẩn 0,5L/m2
1177.7035
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Tưới nhũ tương dính bám CRS-1, tiêu chuẩn 0,3L/m2
1255.4435
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Tưới nhũ tương thấm bám CSS-1, tiêu chuẩn 1,0lít/m2
766.5166
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Lớp CPĐD loại I dày 15cm, đầm chặt K98
116.864
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Lớp CPĐD loại II dày 25cm, đầm chặt K98
218.0508
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Bù vênh mặt đường cũ bằng BTN C19 dày trung bình 4,267cm
1255.4435
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Thảm vuốt nối bằng BTN C16 dày trung bình 3cm
111.26
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Vỉa hè, đan rãnh, bó vỉa
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Bê tông đan rãnh M250 đá 1x2 đúc sẵn (bao gồm ván khuôn)
1.26
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
VXM lót đan rãnh M100 dày 2cm
1.08
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Bê tông móng đan rãnh M150 đá 2x4 đổ tại chỗ
6.642
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Lắp đặt cấu kiện đan rãnh (bao gồm bốc xếp, vận chuyển)
168
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Bê tông bó vỉa đúc sẵn M250 đá 1x2 (bao gồm ván khuôn)
3.84
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bó vỉa (bao gồm bốc xếp, vận chuyển)
96
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Xây hố trồng cây bằng gạch vữa xi măng M75
0.6912
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Đào gốc cây
6
gốc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Láng VXM M100 dày 2cm
219.5584
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Đá mạt đệm dày 3cm
6.5868
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Vuốt nối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Tưới nhũ tương dính bám CRS-1, tiêu chuẩn 0,5L/m2
203.47
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Thảm mặt đường bằng BTN C16 dày 5cm
203.47
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Sửa chữa hư hỏng cục bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Cắt mặt đường BTN dày 7cm
164.78
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Đào BTN mặt đường hiện trạng (bao gồm vận chuyển đổ thải)
22.68
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Thảm mặt đường bằng BTN C19 dày 7cm
189
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Tưới nhũ tương dính bám CSS-1, tiêu chuẩn 1lít/m2
189
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Lớp CPĐD loại I, đầm chặt K98
9.45
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Sửa chữa lan can đá hiện trạng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Tháo dỡ, lắp đặt lại lan can hiện trạng
4
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Bê tông gờ lan M250 đổ tại chỗ (bao gồm ván khuôn)
0.288
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Cốt thép gờ lan can đường kinh 12mm
89.3
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Hạng mục an toàn giao thông
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Sơn vạch kẻ đường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Sơn phản quang dẻo nhiệt dày 2mm, màu vàng
54.4987
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Sơn phản quang dẻo nhiệt dày 2mm, màu trắng
167.1
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Sơn phản quảng dẻo nhiệt gờ giảm tốc dày 6mm, màu vàng
88.08
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Biển báo
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 1

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second