Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 22:53 25/11/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Inner field canals in villages 5 - 8 in Xuan Phuc commune, Nhu Thanh district, Thanh Hoa province
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The plan to select the contractor for the construction of canals and canals in the fields of village 5 - village 8, Xuan Phuc commune, Nhu Thanh district, Thanh Hoa province
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
From the capital of the National Target Program on building new rural areas in 2019
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:30 03/12/2019

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
22:52 25/11/2019
to
07:30 03/12/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
07:30 03/12/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
35.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
Hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy cắt uốn thép
Hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy đào ≤ 0,8m3
Hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy phát điện ≥ 5KVA
Hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy bơm nước ≥ 10m3/h
Hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy hàn điện
Hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy thủy bình (đồng bộ)
Hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy ủi, (≥ 110CV)
Hoạt động tốt
1
9
Ôtô ben tự đổ (loại ≥ 5 tấn)
Hoạt động tốt
2
10
Máy đầm bê tông các loại
Hoạt động tốt
4
11
Đầm cóc
Hoạt động tốt
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
28,01 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V 
2 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông , bê tông không cốt thép
7,47 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V 
3 Vận chuyển phế liệu
0,3548 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V 
4 Bóc phong hóa Kênh tưới
581,31 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V 
5 Đào móng Kênh tưới, đất cấp II
268,43 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V 
6 Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
17,677 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V 
7 Nilong tái sinh lót đáy
1.074,6305 m2 Theo Mục II Chương V 
8 Bê tông đáy kênh, đá 1x2, mác 200
202,0332 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V 
9 Ván khuôn thép - Móng
4,2412 100m2 Theo Mục II Chương V 
10 Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 2lớp giấy 3lớp nhựa
19,0425 m2 Theo Mục II Chương V 
11 Xây tường gạch thẳng bê tông đặc, vữa XM mác 50
285,6966 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V 
12 Trát tường trong, dày 1,5 cm, vữa XM mác 75
3.132,219 m2 Theo Mục II Chương V 
13 Bê tông thanh giằng, đá 1x2, mác 250
3,672 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V 
14 Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 250
9,7128 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V 
15 Ván khuôn thép - Thanh giằng
0,4985 100m2 Theo Mục II Chương V 
16 Ván khuôn thép - Tấm đan
0,4679 100m2 Theo Mục II Chương V 
17 Cốt thép thanh giằng
0,7321 tấn Theo Mục II Chương V 
18 Cốt thép tấm đam
0,8721 tấn Theo Mục II Chương V 
19 Lắp đặt thanh giằng
334 cái Theo Mục II Chương V 
20 Lắp đặt tấm đan bằng
171 cái Theo Mục II Chương V 
21 Đào móng Cống qua đường (sl: 4 cái), đất cấp II
47,2 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V 
22 Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,69 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V 
23 Bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, mác 150
2,04 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V 
24 Bê tông móng, đá 1x2, mác 200
7,6 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V 
25 Ván khuôn thép - Móng
0,3552 100m2 Theo Mục II Chương V 
26 Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 2lớp giấy 3lớp nhựa
4,08 m2 Theo Mục II Chương V 
27 Xây tường gạch thẳng bê tông đặc, vữa XM mác 50
7,12 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V 
28 Trát tường cống, dày 1,5 cm, vữa XM mác 75
46,8 m2 Theo Mục II Chương V 
29 Bê tông mũ mố, đá 1x2, mác 250
2,88 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V 
30 Ván khuôn thép - Mũ mố
0,252 100m2 Theo Mục II Chương V 
31 Cốt thép mũ mố, đường kính
0,0865 tấn Theo Mục II Chương V 
32 Cốt thép mũ mố, đường kính
0,2523 tấn Theo Mục II Chương V 
33 Bê tông tấm đan nắp cống, đá 1x2, mác 250
3,48 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V 
34 Ván khuôn thép - Tấm đan nắp cống
0,1496 100m2 Theo Mục II Chương V 
35 Cốt thép tấm đan nắp cống, đường kính > 10 mm
0,4769 tấn Theo Mục II Chương V 
36 Lắp dựng tấm đan nắp cống
20 cái Theo Mục II Chương V 
37 Đào móng Cống tưới trực tiếp (sl: 9cái), đất cấp II
125,09 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V 
38 Đắp đất công trình độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,939 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V 
39 Nilong tái sinh lót đáy
40,68 m2 Theo Mục II Chương V 
40 Bê tông móng cống, đá 1x2, mác 200
36,18 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V 
41 Ván khuôn thép - Móng cống
1,4705 100m2 Theo Mục II Chương V 
42 Lắp đặt ống bê tông, đường kính 200mm
18 đoạn Theo Mục II Chương V 
43 Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, ĐK200mm
9 mối nối Theo Mục II Chương V 
44 Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 2lớp giấy 3lớp nhựa
11,88 m2 Theo Mục II Chương V 
45 Đào móng Cống đầu kênh (sl: 1cái), đất cấp II
13 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V 
46 Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,4064 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V 
47 Bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, mác 150
1,02 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V 
48 Bê tông móng, đá 1x2, mác 200
3,27 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V 
49 Ván khôn thép - Móng
0,053 100m2 Theo Mục II Chương V 
50 Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 2lớp giấy 3lớp nhựa
1,65 m2 Theo Mục II Chương V 

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 144

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second