Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 23:26 04/03/2020
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing and renovating the working house of Tay Giang Forest Protection Department
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
KHLCNT Repair and renovate the working house of Tay Giang Forest Protection Department
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
State budget revenue and expenditure in 2020
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 16/03/2020

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
23:24 04/03/2020
to
09:00 16/03/2020
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 16/03/2020
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
3.500.000 VND
Amount in text format
Three million five hundred thousand dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Xe ô tô tải >= 5 tấn
Đủ điều kiện hoạt động
1
1
Xe ô tô tải >= 5 tấn
Đủ điều kiện hoạt động
1
1
Xe ô tô tải >= 5 tấn
Đủ điều kiện hoạt động
1
2
Máy trộn bê tong 250l
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy trộn bê tong 250l
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy trộn bê tong 250l
Còn hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên tường, trụ, cột
1.790,472 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Cạo bỏ lớp rét rỉ trên kim loại
134,18 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch
0,414 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Tháo dỡ cửa sổ
3,519 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn Dulux, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
585,772 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn Dulux, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1.177,7 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Sơn sắt thép các loại 3 nước, sơn tổng hợp
134,18 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 GCLD khung ngoại (60x230), gỗ nhóm III
0 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Sản xuất cửa đi khung nhựa, lõi thép, kính cường lực dày 5ly
7,129 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Sơn lại trần LaPhong gỗ
214,3152 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Tháo dỡ mái tôn
275,105 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Lợp mái tôn mạ màu dày 0,45ly
137,5525 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Bê tông đường đá 1x2 M200
3,6 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Lắp đặt đèn ống dài 1,2m, hộp đèn 1 bóng
10 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Lắp đặt đèn ống dài 0,6m
6 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Lắp đặt bộ công tắt quạt
9 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Lắp đặt công tắt điện
20 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Lắp đặt vòi tắm
4 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi inox
4 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Lắp đặt Lavabo
8 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Lắp đặt vòi xịt 1 dây
4 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 265

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second