Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 08:19 28/05/2021
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing the office of the Forest Protection Department of Luc Ngan district
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Investor
Chủ đầu tư, bên mời thầu: Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Lục Ngạn.
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing the office of the Forest Protection Department of Luc Ngan district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
11:00 02/06/2021
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:47 25/05/2021
to
11:00 02/06/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
11:00 02/06/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm bàn
≥ 1,5kw
2
1
Máy đầm bàn
≥ 1,5kw
2
1
Máy đầm bàn
≥ 1,5kw
2
1
Máy đầm bàn
≥ 1,5kw
2
1
Máy đầm bàn
≥ 1,5kw
2
2
Máy hàn
còn hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy hàn
còn hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy hàn
còn hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy hàn
còn hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy hàn
còn hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy đào đất
≥ 0,4m3
2
3
Máy đào đất
≥ 0,4m3
2
3
Máy đào đất
≥ 0,4m3
2
3
Máy đào đất
≥ 0,4m3
2
3
Máy đào đất
≥ 0,4m3
2
4
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 5 tấn
2
4
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 5 tấn
2
4
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 5 tấn
2
4
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 5 tấn
2
4
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 5 tấn
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250lit
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250lit
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250lit
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250lit
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250lit
2
6
Máy trộn vữa
≥ 80 lit
2
6
Máy trộn vữa
≥ 80 lit
2
6
Máy trộn vữa
≥ 80 lit
2
6
Máy trộn vữa
≥ 80 lit
2
6
Máy trộn vữa
≥ 80 lit
2
7
Máy đầm dùi
≥ 1,5kw
2
7
Máy đầm dùi
≥ 1,5kw
2
7
Máy đầm dùi
≥ 1,5kw
2
7
Máy đầm dùi
≥ 1,5kw
2
7
Máy đầm dùi
≥ 1,5kw
2
8
Máy kinh vĩ hoặc máy thủy bình
còn hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy kinh vĩ hoặc máy thủy bình
còn hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy kinh vĩ hoặc máy thủy bình
còn hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy kinh vĩ hoặc máy thủy bình
còn hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy kinh vĩ hoặc máy thủy bình
còn hoạt động tốt
1
9
Máy cắt, uốn thép
còn hoạt động tốt
2
9
Máy cắt, uốn thép
còn hoạt động tốt
2
9
Máy cắt, uốn thép
còn hoạt động tốt
2
9
Máy cắt, uốn thép
còn hoạt động tốt
2
9
Máy cắt, uốn thép
còn hoạt động tốt
2
10
Máy đầm đất bằng tay
còn hoạt động tốt
2
10
Máy đầm đất bằng tay
còn hoạt động tốt
2
10
Máy đầm đất bằng tay
còn hoạt động tốt
2
10
Máy đầm đất bằng tay
còn hoạt động tốt
2
10
Máy đầm đất bằng tay
còn hoạt động tốt
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ hệ thống dây điện
3 công Theo yêu cầu HSMT
2 Tháo dỡ thiết bị bóng đèn
3 công Theo yêu cầu HSMT
3 Tháo dỡ hệ thống quạt trần
2 công Theo yêu cầu HSMT
4 Tháo dỡ hệ thống thiết bị điện khác
3 công Theo yêu cầu HSMT
5 Tháo dỡ hệ thống biển bảng, bảng tên, tủ phòng cháy, vận chuyển cửa đến điểm tập kết dưới sân... các phòng, các tầng
2 công Theo yêu cầu HSMT
6 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
132,951 m2 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
7 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt gỗ
42,672 m2 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
8 Tháo dỡ vách ngăn nhôm kích, gỗ kính, thạch cao
81,6 m2 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
9 Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao
13,0739 100m2 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
10 Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng, gạch vỉa nghiêng trên mái
88,1954 m2 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
11 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
202,7694 m2 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
12 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
219,48 m2 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
13 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
73,1062 m2 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
14 Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
40,1818 m2 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
15 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
118,4738 m2 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
16 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
20,2567 m2 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
17 Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
510,6198 m2 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
18 Đục nhám mặt bê tông
67,518 m2 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
19 Cạo rỉ các kết cấu thép
50,294 m2 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
20 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
1.573,2187 m2 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
21 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
323,2954 m2 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
22 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí
4 bộ Theo yêu cầu HSMT
23 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu rửa
4 bộ Theo yêu cầu HSMT
24 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh khác (như: gương soi, vòi rửa, vòi sen, hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh, ...)
4 bộ Theo yêu cầu HSMT
25 Tháo dỡ hệ thống đường nước nhà vệ sinh
2 công Theo yêu cầu HSMT
26 Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
59,544 m2 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
27 Đục tẩy bề mặt sàn bê tông
17,88 m2 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
28 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường
0,759 m3 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
29 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường
0,1771 m3 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
30 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường
0,6776 m3 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
31 Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
24,236 m3 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
32 Vận chuyển phế thải đến nơi xử lý bằng ô tô tự đổ
60,6073 m3 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
33 Xây gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
0,3455 m3 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
34 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
8,5854 m2 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
35 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 200
1,9034 m3 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
36 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
1,7536 1m3 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
37 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0,0219 100m2 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
38 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
0,3507 m3 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
39 Xây gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
1,4846 m3 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
40 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
5,916 m2 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
41 Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch
9,252 m2 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
42 Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
11,427 m2 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
43 Khoan bê tông bằng máy khoan - Lỗ khoan Fi ≤12mm, chiều sâu khoan ≤15cm
56 1 lỗ khoan Theo yêu cầu HSMT
44 Cắm thép neo, bơm keo gắn kết vào mặt tường cũ liên kết tường xây mới KT 500x500
56 lỗ Theo yêu cầu HSMT
45 Xây gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
21,1937 m3 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
46 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
195,89 m2 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
47 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
659,366 m2 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
48 Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75
40,1818 m2 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
49 Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch
443,9718 m2 Theo yêu cầu HSMT
50 Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch
48,768 m2 Theo yêu cầu HSMT

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hạt kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Chũ -Lục Ngạn as follows:

  • Has relationships with 4 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,615,376,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,600,757,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.90%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 58

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second