Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 11:46 18/03/2022
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu

Attention: This will be the last change 18:19 Mar 28, 2022

Extension:
Bid closing time extended from 16:00 on March 28, 2022 to 17:00 on March 31, 2022
Bidding opening time extended from 16:00 on March 28 03/2022 to 17:00 on 31/03/2022
Reason for delay:
No contractor.

Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing the office of the People's Committee of Nhan My Commune
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and repairing the office of the People's Committee of Nhan My Commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Funding from Government budget, Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
17:00 31/03/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
11:41 18/03/2022
to
17:00 31/03/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
17:00 31/03/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
58.756.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifty eight million seven hundred fifty six thousand dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu
≥10 tấn
1
1
Cần cẩu
≥10 tấn
1
1
Cần cẩu
≥10 tấn
1
1
Cần cẩu
≥10 tấn
1
1
Cần cẩu
≥10 tấn
1
1
Cần cẩu
≥10 tấn
1
1
Cần cẩu
≥10 tấn
1
2
Máy cắt bê tông
≥1,5kW
1
2
Máy cắt bê tông
≥1,5kW
1
2
Máy cắt bê tông
≥1,5kW
1
2
Máy cắt bê tông
≥1,5kW
1
2
Máy cắt bê tông
≥1,5kW
1
2
Máy cắt bê tông
≥1,5kW
1
2
Máy cắt bê tông
≥1,5kW
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá
≥1.7KW
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá
≥1.7KW
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá
≥1.7KW
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá
≥1.7KW
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá
≥1.7KW
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá
≥1.7KW
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá
≥1.7KW
1
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
≥ 5kW
1
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
≥ 5kW
1
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
≥ 5kW
1
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
≥ 5kW
1
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
≥ 5kW
1
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
≥ 5kW
1
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
≥ 5kW
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
≥ 1kW
2
5
Máy đầm bàn
≥ 1kW
2
5
Máy đầm bàn
≥ 1kW
2
5
Máy đầm bàn
≥ 1kW
2
5
Máy đầm bàn
≥ 1kW
2
5
Máy đầm bàn
≥ 1kW
2
5
Máy đầm bàn
≥ 1kW
2
6
Máy đầm dùi
≥1,5kW
2
6
Máy đầm dùi
≥1,5kW
2
6
Máy đầm dùi
≥1,5kW
2
6
Máy đầm dùi
≥1,5kW
2
6
Máy đầm dùi
≥1,5kW
2
6
Máy đầm dùi
≥1,5kW
2
6
Máy đầm dùi
≥1,5kW
2
7
Máy hàn điện
≥ 23Kw
1
7
Máy hàn điện
≥ 23Kw
1
7
Máy hàn điện
≥ 23Kw
1
7
Máy hàn điện
≥ 23Kw
1
7
Máy hàn điện
≥ 23Kw
1
7
Máy hàn điện
≥ 23Kw
1
7
Máy hàn điện
≥ 23Kw
1
8
Máy khoan bê tông
≥ 1,5Kw
2
8
Máy khoan bê tông
≥ 1,5Kw
2
8
Máy khoan bê tông
≥ 1,5Kw
2
8
Máy khoan bê tông
≥ 1,5Kw
2
8
Máy khoan bê tông
≥ 1,5Kw
2
8
Máy khoan bê tông
≥ 1,5Kw
2
8
Máy khoan bê tông
≥ 1,5Kw
2
9
Máy mài
≥ 1kW
1
9
Máy mài
≥ 1kW
1
9
Máy mài
≥ 1kW
1
9
Máy mài
≥ 1kW
1
9
Máy mài
≥ 1kW
1
9
Máy mài
≥ 1kW
1
9
Máy mài
≥ 1kW
1
10
Máy nén khí
≥360m3/h
1
10
Máy nén khí
≥360m3/h
1
10
Máy nén khí
≥360m3/h
1
10
Máy nén khí
≥360m3/h
1
10
Máy nén khí
≥360m3/h
1
10
Máy nén khí
≥360m3/h
1
10
Máy nén khí
≥360m3/h
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250l
2
11
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250l
2
11
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250l
2
11
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250l
2
11
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250l
2
11
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250l
2
11
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250l
2
12
Máy trộn vữa
≥ 150l
2
12
Máy trộn vữa
≥ 150l
2
12
Máy trộn vữa
≥ 150l
2
12
Máy trộn vữa
≥ 150l
2
12
Máy trộn vữa
≥ 150l
2
12
Máy trộn vữa
≥ 150l
2
12
Máy trộn vữa
≥ 150l
2
13
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 5 Tấn
2
13
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 5 Tấn
2
13
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 5 Tấn
2
13
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 5 Tấn
2
13
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 5 Tấn
2
13
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 5 Tấn
2
13
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 5 Tấn
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ cửa
152,64 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
2 Tháo dỡ vách ngăn gỗ
18,216 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
3 Tháo dỡ tấm lợp - Tôn
0,197 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
4 Tháo dỡ toàn bộ hệ thống điện, nước
1 TB Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
5 Tháo dỡ chậu rửa
1 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
6 Tháo dỡ bệ xí
2 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
7 Tháo dỡ kết cấu sắt thép
1,494 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
8 Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng xi măng láng trên mái
140 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
9 Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng gạch lá nem
160 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
10 Cắt sàn bê tông bằng máy - Chiều dày ≤15cm
63,3 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
11 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép
16,999 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
12 Lắp dựng dàn giáo để cắt, phá dỡ dàn mưa
2,028 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
13 Phá lớp vữa láng bậc
104,637 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
14 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
11,651 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
15 Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
591,566 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
16 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
29,56 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
17 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ ngoài nhà
685,389 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
18 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ trong nhà
1.011,507 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
19 Phá lớp vữa trát má cửa
46,728 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
20 Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
52,29 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
21 Phá lớp vữa trát trần
568,604 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
22 Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
165,971 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
23 Vận chuyển phế thải đi đổ
166,329 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
24 Đắp cát bù vênh
59,084 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
25 Nilon lót nền
295,421 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
26 Bê tông nền M200, đá 1x2
29,542 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
27 Lát nền, sàn - gạch 600x600
575 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
28 Trát lót bậc, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
89,526 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
29 Láng granitô bậc tam cấp
89,526 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
30 Trát granitô gờ chỉ, gờ lồi, đố tường, vữa XM cát mịn M75
209 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
31 Lan can cầu thang inox
234,2 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
32 Lắp dựng lan can
10,45 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
33 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,199 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
34 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,625 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
35 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,353 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
36 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà bê tông M200, đá 1x2
3,413 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
37 Công tác khoan cấy thép cột vào dầm cũ, sử dụng dung dịch keo 2 thành phần
17 cột Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
38 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,822 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
39 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm
0,171 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
40 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm
0,653 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
41 Bê tông cột M200, đá 1x2
4,521 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
42 Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75
15,636 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
43 Xây tường thẳng gạch AAC 15x20x60cm, Vữa M75
15,046 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
44 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75
3,485 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
45 Trát tường trong dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
142,462 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
46 Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
124,418 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
47 Trát má cửa, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
58,476 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
48 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
325,356 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
49 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
142,462 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  
50 Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
182,894 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V  

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 56

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second