Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Computer

Find: 18:47 20/12/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Computer
Bidding package name
Computer
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Computer
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Fund for development of public service activities, and State budget allocated in 2025 according to Decision No. 1276/QD-SYT dated December 31, 2024 of the Department of Health
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Liên Chiểu, City Đà Nẵng
Related announcements
Approval date
20/12/2025 18:46
Approval Authority
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 25/12/2025
Price quotation end time
08:00 26/12/2025
Ceiling price
224.250.000 VND
Price step
224.250 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Bộ máy vi tính
Thánh Gióng
Thánh Gióng
Việt Nam
2025
15
bộ
"MÁY THƯƠNG HIỆU VIỆT NAM – Máy tính Thánh Gióng (PN:PQ14100BVTT) Máy tính sản xuất, lắp ráp năm 2025, Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Đạt tiêu chuẩn ISO 9001:2015; ISO 14001:2015; ISO 27001:2022; ISO 45001:2018, QCVN 118:2018, QCVN 132:2022 theo thông tư số 02/2024/TT-BTTTT"" CPU Intel Core i3 14100 (Intel LGA1700 - 4 Core - 8 Thread - Base 3.5Ghz - Turbo 4.7Ghz - Cache 12MB) Bo mạch chủ ""Bo mạch chủ: Chipset H610, VXL đồ họa: Đồ họa Intel® UHD 730 Memory: 2x DDR5, Maximum Memory Capacity 96GB Audio: Realtek® ALC897 Codec, 7.1-Channel High Definition Audio Storage: 1x M.2 Gen3 x4 32Gbps slot supports 2280/2260/2242 devices, 4x SATA 6Gbps ports USB: 4x USB 2.0 (Rear); 4x USB 2.0 (Front); 2x USB 5Gbps Type A (Rear); 2x USB 5Gbps Type A (Front) 4x EZ Debug LED: Chế độ EZ Debug LED Cổng hiển thị: HDMI; VGA; Keyboard / Mouse; LAN port; Audio Connectors; "" Giao tiếp mạng: Realtek® RTL8111H Gigabit LAN, 1 x Realtek 1Gb Ethernet, Bộ nhớ 16GB DDR5 Bus 5600 Ổ cứng SSD 256GB Màn Hình Màn hình: LED 23.8"", Độ phân giải: 1920 x 1080 (Full HD); Tỉ lệ khung hình: 16:9 Wide; Số màu hiển thị 16,7M, Cổng kết nối: HDMI, VGA. đồng bộ với thương hiệu. Thùng máy và nguồn Vỏ case, nguồn: PSU TG550 550W đồng bộ thương hiệu với máy tính. Bàn phím, chuột ""Bàn phím: Giao tiếp USB sử dụng dây chống đứt (đồng bộ thương hiệu) Chuột: Giao tiếp USB (đồng bộ thương hiệu)"" Hệ điều hành Dos ""Bảo hành: 24 tháng,"
Bệnh viện Tâm thần thành phố Đà Nẵng

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Computer". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Computer" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second