Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Computers, printers equipped with rooms, faculties, centers and practice materials Intermediate class Computer assembly Course 46

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 10:13 22/06/2023
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of assets, goods and services in 2023
Bidding package name
Computers, printers equipped with rooms, faculties, centers and practice materials Intermediate class Computer assembly Course 46
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:00 07/07/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
515/QĐ-TCĐCGXD
Approval date
22/06/2023 10:00
Approval Authority
trường cao đẳng cơ giới xây dựng

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:05 22/06/2023
to
14:00 07/07/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 07/07/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HOANG LONG HABICO CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu 1 phường Thạch Khôi, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
2 Công ty TNHH một thành viên tư vấn xây dựng TH; E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Đội 3, xóm Bắc, xã Hồng Lạc, huyện Thanh hà, tỉnh Hải Dương
3 HOANG LONG HABICO CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu 1 phường Thạch Khôi, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
4 Công ty TNHH một thành viên tư vấn xây dựng TH; Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Đội 3, xóm Bắc, xã Hồng Lạc, huyện Thanh hà, tỉnh Hải Dương

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 14:12 29/06/2023 14:00 29/06/2023 14:00 03/07/2023 14:00 29/06/2023 14:00 03/07/2023 There are no contractors attending
2 14:20 03/07/2023 14:00 03/07/2023 14:00 07/07/2023 14:00 03/07/2023 14:00 07/07/2023 There are no contractors attending

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Không có nhà thầu tham dự
Decision number
592/QĐ-TCĐCGXD
Decision approval date
00:00 13/07/2023
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
15:46 14/07/2023

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Lưỡi dao tia
10
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
2
Mỡ hàn cho bo mạch chủ AMTECH NC559 ASM - 100Gram
4
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
3
Dây đồng hút thiếc
21
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
4
Khuôn làm chân chipset TG80-BGA Reballing Kit
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
5
Trống máy in
21
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
6
IC nguồn màn hình LED máy tính
21
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
7
Cao áp màn hình LED máy tính
21
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
8
Bo mạch chính màn hình LED máy tính
21
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
9
Máy tính xách tay (Laptop)
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
10
Máy tính để bàn (Cấu hình cao)
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
11
Máy in Canon 2900
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
12
Máy tính để bàn Mạch chính h410
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
13
Cáp quang đơn mode
63
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
14
Hạt mạng RJ45 - Connector Cat6
210
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
15
Cáp mạng UTP Cat6
84
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
16
Băng dính cách điện
3
cuôn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
17
Ống ruột gà Ø 20 mm
63
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
18
Dây cột thít
7
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
19
Rệp nối quang SC/LC
42
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
20
Pin 9V
84
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
21
Pin 1,5V
21
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
22
Đầu nối quang SM SC-SC adaptor
42
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
23
Đầu nối quang nhanh - Fast Connector SC
84
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
24
Đầu nối nhanh Fast connect FC (Đầu tròn ren vặn)
42
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
25
Mực in
11
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
26
Nước rửa mạch PCB 300mL (Axeton)
18.9
Lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
27
Thiếc hàn
10.5
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
28
Nhựa thông
21
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
29
Cồn 90 độ
21
Lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
30
Keo tản nhiệt làm mát CPU
17
Típ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
31
Đĩa CD/DVD
126
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
32
Giấy A4
21
Ram
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
33
Điốt 1W 3.3V, 9V, 12V, 15V) (Zenner diot 1N4728,1N4739, 1N4742, 1N4744)
84
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
34
Điện trở 56R - 1W
315
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
35
Transistor NPN C1815 0.15A-50V (Chân cắm TO-92)
294
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
36
Tụ điện Từ 10µF, 100µF,…
588
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
37
IC ổn áp 7805, 7812, 7824, 7905, 7912
105
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
38
IC nguồn TOP222Y, TOP222YN công suất 25w TO-220
105
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
39
IC dao động NE555, NE555P IC Tạo Xung Dao Động DIP-8
105
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
40
Vi mạch SN74HC595N 74HC595 DIP-16
84
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
41
Cuộn cảm 100UH 8*10mm
210
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
42
Dung dịch vệ sinh linh kiện điện tử
19
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
43
Xốp lau mũi hàn 6x6
42
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
44
IC khởi động
63
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
45
Chíp sét
21
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
46
IC tiếng
42
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
47
IC Card mạng
42
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
48
IC hình
42
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
49
BIOS
21
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60
50
IC Công suất
42
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 09 Mạc Thị Bưởi – Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh – Tỉnh Hải Dương
50
60

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Computers, printers equipped with rooms, faculties, centers and practice materials Intermediate class Computer assembly Course 46". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Computers, printers equipped with rooms, faculties, centers and practice materials Intermediate class Computer assembly Course 46" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 36

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second