Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construct contract

    Watching    
Find: 12:22 30/07/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the yard and gate of the Party Committee, People's Council and People's Committee of Krong A commune
Bidding package name
Construct contract
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 07/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
130/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
29/07/2024 12:02
Approval Authority
UBND xã Krông Á
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:20 30/07/2024
to
09:00 07/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 07/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 XUAN MAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tdp 3- TT M’Drắk - huyện M’Drắk - tỉnh Đăk Lăk
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ NGUYÊN KHÔI Consulting for setting up E-HSMT TDP 9, Thị trấn M’Drắk, huyện M’Drắk, Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
3 UBND xã Krông Á E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xã Krông Á, Huyện M'Đrắk, Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ NGUYÊN KHÔI E-HSDT assessment consulting TDP 9, Thị trấn M’Drắk, huyện M’Drắk, Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
5 UBND xã Krông Á Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xã Krông Á, Huyện M'Đrắk, Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào <= 0,4m³: Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ <= 5 tấn: Nhà thầu kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký với phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ; Có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm (còn hiệu lực); (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250 lít: (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
5
Máy đầm bàn (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
2.634
m3
2
Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
4.43
m3
3
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
1.247
m3
4
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
8.311
m3
5
Lót nền đá 4x6 sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công mác 50
4.716
m3
6
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 10cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 50
0.886
m3
7
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 50
11.08
m2
8
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
5.54
m2
9
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
5.54
m2
10
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
5.55
m2
11
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2.15
m3
12
Lót nền chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 50 tạo mặt bằng
396
m2
13
Lát gạch sân, bằng gạch Terrazzo 400x400x30 màu đỏ, vữa XM mác 75
396
m2
14
Tháo dỡ cổng bằng thủ công
16.33
m2
15
Tháo dỡ đá hoa cương ốp tường, trụ
24.91
m2
16
Phá dỡ cột, trụ gạch
1.648
m3
17
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
1.45
m3
18
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
0.403
m3
19
Phá dỡ nền bê tông
0.732
m3
20
Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
2.926
m3
21
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
0.956
m3
22
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
1.54
m3
23
Phá dỡ nền bê tông để đào móng
1.32
m3
24
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
11.47
m3
25
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
11.47
m3
26
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.177
100m3
27
Lót nền đá 4x6 sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công mác 50
2.24
m3
28
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
3.821
m3
29
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.495
m3
30
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.175
100m2
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.024
tấn
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.238
tấn
33
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
0.078
tấn
34
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện <=0,1m2, chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.218
m3
35
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2.854
m3
36
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông diềm mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
5.234
m3
37
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.18
100m2
38
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.31
100m2
39
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn diềm mái
0.634
100m2
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.023
tấn
41
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.062
tấn
42
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.182
tấn
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.074
tấn
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.206
tấn
45
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.177
tấn
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.277
tấn
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.096
tấn
48
Xây móng bằng đá hộc, chiều dày <=60cm, vữa XM mác 50
5.285
m3
49
Lấp đất hố móng
8.799
m3
50
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.089
100m3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ NGUYÊN KHÔI as follows:

  • Has relationships with 2 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.50 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 438,527,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 437,696,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.19%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construct contract". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construct contract" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 32

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second