Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construct contract

    Watching    
Find: 08:15 13/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the garage of the People's Committee of Nhon Hoi commune
Bidding package name
Construct contract
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Communal budget capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:30 20/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
86/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
12/08/2024 14:29
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Hội
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:13 13/08/2024
to
08:30 20/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 20/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
2.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TÂN TIẾN Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 77 đường Thanh Niên - Phường Quang Trung - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng An Gia Phát Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ 48, Khu vực 6, Phường Nhơn Bình, Thành phố Quy Nhơn, Tỉnh Bình Định
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP THÀNH VINH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 52 Lý Thái Tổ - Phường Nguyễn Văn Cừ - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
4 NGUYEN KHOI CONSTRUCTION GENERAL COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 27/6 Trạng Quỳnh - Phường Quang Trung - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP THÀNH VINH E-HSDT assessment consulting 52 Lý Thái Tổ - Phường Nguyễn Văn Cừ - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
6 NGUYEN KHOI CONSTRUCTION GENERAL COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 27/6 Trạng Quỳnh - Phường Quang Trung - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt bê tông 7,5kW
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép 5kW
1
3
Máy đầm bàn 1kW
1
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg
1
5
Máy đầm dùi 1,5kW
1
6
Máy hàn điện 23kW
1
7
Máy khoan đứng 4,5kW
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CÔNG TRÌNH PHỤ TRỢ - NHÀ ĐỂ XE
2
Tháo dỡ kết cấu nhà xe hiện trạng đã xuống cấp, hư hỏng ở nhiều vị trí (Bao gồm công tác tháo dỡ và vận chuyển đổ thải)
2
khoán
3
Cắt khe đường lăn, sân đỗ, khe 1x4
5.8
10m
4
Phá dỡ nền - Nền bê tông, không cốt thép
8.7
m3
5
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất III
22.6875
1m3
6
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.208
100m2
7
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1201
tấn
8
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.1831
tấn
9
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng >250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
1.4
m3
10
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.984
m3
11
Gia công, lắp dựng khung bu lông chân cột M20x400
80
cái
12
Gia công cột bằng thép ống mạ kẽm
0.2802
tấn
13
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
0.3856
tấn
14
Lắp cột thép các loại
0.2802
tấn
15
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0.3856
tấn
16
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.3875
tấn
17
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.3875
tấn
18
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
75.3684
1m2
19
Lợp mái tôn sóng vuông dày 0.45mm
1.2398
100m2
20
Gia công, lắp dựng máng xói bằng tole láng KT (250x300), tole dày 0.45mm
25.2
m
21
Lắp đặt ống nhựa uPVC D90x2.6mm
0.01
100m
22
Lắp đặt Co uPVC D90x3.0mm
2
cái
23
Lắp đặt ống nhựa uPVC D60x2.3mm
0.22
100m
24
Lắp đặt Co nhựa uPVC D60
10
cái
25
Lắp đặt nối nhựa uPVC D60
10
cái
26
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.183
100m3
27
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
7.352
m3
28
Cắt, đục phá dỡ nền nhà xe 01, 02 hiện trạng để tạo rãnh thoát nước KT (150x100)
25.8
m
29
CÔNG TÁC KHÁC
30
Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
35.776
m3
31
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
35.776
m3
32
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
35.776
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construct contract". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construct contract" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second