Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construct contract

    Watching    
Find: 15:22 21/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing a number of items within the headquarters of the People's Council and People's Committee of Cu Jut district
Bidding package name
Construct contract
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 30/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
102/QĐ-VP
Approval date
21/08/2024 15:00
Approval Authority
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN CƯ JÚT
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:20 21/08/2024
to
09:00 30/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 30/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
19.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Nineteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỮU THỊNH Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 327/36/56 Y Moan - Phường Tân Lợi - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỢP NHẤT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Phan Bội Châu, Tổ dân phố 9 - Phường Nghĩa Thành - Thành phố Gia Nghĩa - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
3 Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 54/2 Đặng Văn Ngữ, Phường Ea Tam, Tp. Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đăk Lăk, Việt Nam - Phường Ea Tam - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỢP NHẤT E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Phan Bội Châu, Tổ dân phố 9 - Phường Nghĩa Thành - Thành phố Gia Nghĩa - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
5 Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 54/2 Đặng Văn Ngữ, Phường Ea Tam, Tp. Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đăk Lăk, Việt Nam - Phường Ea Tam - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Biến thế hàn xoay chiều - công suất: 23 Kw - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn VAT )
2
2
Búa căn khí nén (chưa tính khí nén) - tiêu hao khí nén: 3 m3/ph - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn VAT )
1
3
Máy tời điện - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn VAT )
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất: 1,7 kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn VAT )
2
5
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất: 5 kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn VAT )
2
6
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất: 1,0 kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn VAT )
3
7
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất: 0,62 kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn VAT )
2
8
Máy mài - công suất: 2,7 kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn VAT )
3
9
Máy nén khí, động cơ diezel - năng suất: 360 m3/h - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn VAT )
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn VAT )
2
11
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích: 150 lít - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn VAT )
2
12
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7 T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực )
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
5.6668
100m2
2
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong có chiều cao >3,6m - Chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
5.922
100m2
3
Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng xi măng láng trên mái
73.815
m2
4
Quét nước xi măng
73.815
m2
5
Láng sê nô, mái hắt, máng nước, dày 1cm, vữa XM M100, XM PCB40
73.815
m2
6
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sênô, ô văng
73.815
m2
7
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ ngoài nhà
99.7181
m2
8
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ trong nhà
47.3262
m2
9
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
254.1048
m2
10
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột ngoài nhà
398.872
m2
11
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột trong nhà
425.9363
m2
12
Trát tường ngoài - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M100, XM PCB40
99.7181
m2
13
Trát tường trong - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M100, XM PCB40
18.9305
m2
14
Công tác bả bằng bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
971.8526
m2
15
Công tác bả bằng bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần
254.1048
m2
16
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1103.1506
m2
17
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
899.1988
m2
18
Mài đánh bóng granito
27.65
m2
19
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
36.1825
m2
20
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - kim loại
160.8675
m2
21
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
160.8675
m2
22
Sản xuất, Lắp dựng cửa đi nhôm Xingfa kính cường lực 5ly
17.98
m2
23
Sản xuất, Lắp dựng cửa sổ nhôm Xingfa kính cường lực 5ly
18.2025
m2
24
Sửa lại tấm trần nhà đa năng bị hỏng
2
công
25
Vệ sinh vách khung nhôm kính
2
công
26
Tháo dỡ trần
87.4
m2
27
Làm trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao
87.4
m2
28
Tháo dỡ bệ xí
3
bộ
29
Tháo dỡ chậu tiểu
3
bộ
30
Tháo dỡ chậu rửa
4
bộ
31
Phá dỡ thay mới hệ thống ống cấp thoát nước khu vệ sinh WC2, WC3
1
T/bộ
32
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
38.16
m2
33
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
185.436
m2
34
Phá dỡ nền - Nền láng vữa xi măng
185.436
m2
35
Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch 600x300, vữa XM M75, PCB40
38.16
m2
36
Lát nền, sàn gạch - Tiết diện gạch 300x300, vữa XM M75, PCB40
15.34
m2
37
Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch 600x600, vữa XM M75, PCB40
170.096
m2
38
Lắp đặt xí bệt
3
bộ
39
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
4
bộ
40
Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh
3
cái
41
Lắp đặt chậu tiểu nam
3
bộ
42
Lắp đặt phễu thu - Đường kính 100mm
3
cái
43
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1,5
15
m
44
Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt
3
cái
45
Lắp đặt đèn thường có chụp
3
bóng
46
Lắp đặt gương soi
1
cái
47
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m
207
m2
48
Tháo dỡ máng xối
2
cái
49
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
2.0764
100m2
50
Gia công lắp dựng máng xối tôn mạ kẻm
28.9
md

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN CƯ JÚT as follows:

  • Has relationships with 9 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,490,188,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,362,569,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 8.56%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construct contract". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construct contract" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second