Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construct contract

Find: 10:20 17/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Cement concrete road in Nam Tien village (section from Mr. Vi Van Huan's house to Mr. Vi Van Thong's house)
Bidding package name
Construct contract
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:30 24/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
09/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
15/10/2024 10:10
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý các Chương trình mục tiêu Quốc gia xã Ea Pô giai đoạn 2021-2025
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:13 17/10/2024
to
09:30 24/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 24/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
19.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Nineteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 54/2 Đặng Văn Ngữ, Phường Ea Tam, Tp. Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đăk Lăk, Việt Nam - Phường Ea Tam - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỢP NHẤT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Phan Bội Châu, Tổ dân phố 9 - Phường Nghĩa Thành - Thành phố Gia Nghĩa - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
3 Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 54/2 Đặng Văn Ngữ, Phường Ea Tam, Tp. Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đăk Lăk, Việt Nam - Phường Ea Tam - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỢP NHẤT E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Phan Bội Châu, Tổ dân phố 9 - Phường Nghĩa Thành - Thành phố Gia Nghĩa - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
5 Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 54/2 Đặng Văn Ngữ, Phường Ea Tam, Tp. Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đăk Lăk, Việt Nam - Phường Ea Tam - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất : 5,0 kW
1
2
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu : 0,80 m3 -1,25m3
1
3
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất : 1,0 kW
2
4
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất : 1,5 kW
2
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng : 70 kg
2
6
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất : 23,0 kW
1
7
Máy lu trọng lượng : 8,5 T - 16T
1
8
Máy ủi - công suất : 110,0 CV
1
9
Máy trộn vữa, bê tông - dung tích: 250,0 lít
2
10
Máy nén khí
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 7,0 T
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nền đường
2
Chặt cây có đường kính gốc D=30cm
5
cây
3
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 30cm
5
gốc cây
4
Đào vét đất hữu cơ bằng máy đào 1,25 m3, đất cấp 1
5.5997
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp 1
5.5997
100m3
6
Vận chuyển tiếp đất hữu cơ đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T cự ly 2,5 km cuối, đất cấp 1
5.5997
100m3/1km
7
Đào nền đường (TD đắp) trong phạm vi <= 50m, bằng máy ủi 110CV, đất cấp 3
0.4204
100m3
8
Đào nền đường (TD đắp) trong phạm vi <= 100m, bằng máy ủi 110CV, đất cấp 3
0.327
100m3
9
Đào rãnh dọc hinh thang (TD đắp) bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp 3
0.9361
100m3
10
Đào nền đường đổ đi bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp 3
0.1868
100m3
11
Đào rãnh dọc hinh thang đổ đi bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp 3
0.234
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp 3
0.4209
100m3
13
Vận chuyển tiếp đất đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T cự ly 2,5 km cuối, đất cấp 3
0.4209
100m3/1km
14
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
10.2956
100m3
15
Đào xúc đất tại mỏ để đắp bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp 3
9.9505
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất tại mỏ để đắp bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp 3
9.9505
100m3
17
Vận chuyển tiếp đất tại mỏ để đắp bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T cự ly 2,5 km cuối, đất cấp 3
9.9505
100m3/1km
18
Lu xử lý nền, tạo mặt đường đào độ chặt K ≥ 0,95
3.8397
100m2
19
Móng, mặt đường + lề đường
20
Mặt đường BTXM đá 1*2 M250, dày 18cm _Cp vữa C3223
277.6455
m3
21
Lớp giấy dầu chống co ngót mặt đường
15.4247
100m2
22
Móng đá cấp phối đá dăm loại II (Dmax = 37,5mm) dày 12cm, Kyc ≥ 0,98
2.5987
100m3
23
Ván khuôn làm mặt đường BTXM
1.7902
100m2
24
Đắp đất lề đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.4551
100m3
25
Đào xúc đất tại mỏ để đắp bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp 3
2.7743
100m3
26
Vận chuyển đất tại mỏ để đắp bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp 3
2.7743
100m3
27
Vận chuyển tiếp đất tại mỏ để đắp bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T cự ly 2,5 km cuối, đất cấp 3
2.7743
100m3/1km
28
Cọc tiêu BTCT đá 1x2 M200, KT (15x15x120)cm VL:, NC*1.829
34
cái
29
Gia cố mái ta luy
30
Bê tông đá 2*4 mác 150 dày 15cm, gia cố mái ta luy (Cp vữa C3231)
52.0104
m3
31
Vữa xi măng mác 50 dày 3cm, gia cố mái ta luy
318.7354
m2
32
Bê tông chân khay đá 2*4 mác 150 (kt=(0.4*0.8m) (Cp vữa C3231)
15.4272
m3
33
Gia công lắp dựng cốt thép mái ta luy, đường kính cốt thép = 6 mm
0.7132
tấn
34
Dăm sạn đệm chân khay
5.7852
m3
35
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn chân khay
1.5747
100m2
36
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mái ta luy
0.0323
100m2
37
Đào đất chân khay
0.4194
100m3
38
Ống nhựa PVC thoát nước Ø50mm L=0,45m
0.0482
100m
39
Đá dăm 4*6 đệm lỗ thoát nước
0.0241
m3
40
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.2218
100m3
41
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp 3
0.1977
100m3
42
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 2,5 km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp 3
0.1977
100m3/1km
43
Cống tròn D =100 cm
44
Bê tông đúc sẵn ống cống đá 1*2 M250 _Cp vữa C3223
3.45
m3
45
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, đường kính = 6mm
0.0789
tấn
46
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, đường kính = 10mm
0.261
tấn
47
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn ống cống
0.6912
100m2
48
Đào móng cống bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp 3
0.8537
100m3
49
Dăm sạn đệm dày 10cm
3.387
m3
50
Ván khuôn thép móng cống + tường đầu + tường cánh
0.3721
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construct contract". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construct contract" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second