Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construct contract

    Watching    
Find: 22:22 25/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and maintenance of internal roads in Mloc A village, Krong Jing commune
Bidding package name
Construct contract
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Central budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 30/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
185/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
25/11/2024 22:18
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Krông Jing
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
22:20 25/11/2024
to
09:00 30/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 30/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
12.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twelve million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TVTK Xây dựng NCS Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Đăk Lăk
2 Công ty TNHH TVXD Hải Nam Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Km 48, QL26, Xã KRông Búk, Huyện Krông Pắk, Đắk Lắk
3 Công ty TNHH TVXD Hải Nam E-HSDT assessment consulting Km 48, QL26, Xã KRông Búk, Huyện Krông Pắk, Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào<=0,8 m3
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ <=10 tấn
2
3
Máy lu tỉnh <=16 tấn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào vét hữu cơ bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
2.2208
100m3
2
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
2.2208
100m3
3
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
0.8547
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.8547
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo, đất cấp III
0.8547
100m3/km
6
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.8547
100m3
7
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn mặt đường
1.4395
100m2
8
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày 12cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
265.4784
m3
9
Quét nước xi măng (Vận dụng)
1966.44
1m2
10
Vệ sinh nền đá trước khi đổ bê tông (vận dụng)
1966.44
m2
11
Cắt sàn bê tông bằng máy, chiều dày sàn <=15cm
3
1m
12
Đục tẩy bề mặt sàn bê tông
0.09
1m2
13
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn mặt đường
0.5108
100m2
14
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày 18cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
25.542
m3
15
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông, vị trí tiếp giáp gia cố lề và mặt đường
2.838
100m
16
Bê tông đá 1x2 M200 đúc tấm đan
19.4619
m3
17
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn tấm đan
1.6612
100m2
18
Bốc tấm đan BTXM lên PTVC
42.8162
tấn
19
Vận chuyển tấm đan BTXM từ bãi đúc đến nơi lắp đặt
4.2816
10 tấn/km
20
Bốc tấm đan BTXM xuống
42.8162
tấn
21
Lắp đặt tấm đan BTXM trọng lượng <=50 kg
1249
cấu kiện
22
Lớp cát đệm đáy rãnh dọc dày 5cm
6.246
m3
23
Bê tông đá 1x2 M200 đáy rãnh biên
14.0535
m3
24
Vữa xi măng M100 chít mạch tấm đan
643.285
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construct contract". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construct contract" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second