Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construct contract

    Watching    
Find: 07:06 30/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the main canal of upper Ea Kar lake, Ea Kar town, Ea Kar district
Bidding package name
Construct contract
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 07/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
127QĐ/UBND
Approval date
28/11/2024 10:45
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ea Kar
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
07:04 30/11/2024
to
08:00 07/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 07/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ea Kar Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation thị trấn Ea Kar, huyện Ea Kar, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 SON DAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 23/23 Trần Văn Phụ, phường Tân Lợi, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ea Kar E-HSMT . appraisal consulting thị trấn Ea Kar, huyện Ea Kar, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
4 SON DAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 23/23 Trần Văn Phụ, phường Tân Lợi, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ea Kar Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results thị trấn Ea Kar, huyện Ea Kar, tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất : 5,0 kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
2
2
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất : 1,5 kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
2
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng : 70 kg - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
2
4
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất : 23,0 kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích : 250,0 lít - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
2
6
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải : 7,0 T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Kênh bê tông
2
Phát dọn tạo mặt bằng kênh cũ
1.5584
100m2
3
Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn lẫn sỏi đá
6.4935
m3
4
Phá dỡ kênh cũ
16.4407
m3
5
Đào đất móng rãnh, đất cấp 1
60.9786
m3
6
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 80m tiếp theo - Đất các loại
60.9786
m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
0.6098
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
0.6098
100m3/1km
9
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
1.2211
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
1.2211
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
1.2211
100m3/1km
12
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm - Đất các loại
122.106
m3
13
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 80m tiếp theo - Đất các loại
122.106
m3
14
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.1412
100m3
15
Lót móng bằng đá 4x6VXM#50
7.5356
m3
16
Ván khuôn thi công
2.5214
100m2
17
Cốt thép kênh D<10mm
1.1062
tấn
18
Bê tông đá 1x2#200 móng kênh, móng gia cố
11.2334
m3
19
Bê tông đá 1x2#200 tường
13.0923
m3
20
Giấy dầu tẩm nhựa đường
8.3093
m2
21
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm - Xi măng bao
7.1633
tấn
22
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 80m tiếp theo - Xi măng bao
7.1633
tấn
23
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm - Cát các loại
18.1274
m3
24
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 80m tiếp theo - Cát các loại
18.1274
m3
25
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm - Sỏi, đá dăm các loại
28.4467
m3
26
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 80m tiếp theo - Sỏi, đá dăm các loại
28.4467
m3
27
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm - Sắt thép các loại
1.5094
tấn
28
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 80m tiếp theo - Sắt thép các loại
1.5094
tấn
29
Công trình trên kênh
30
Cống tưới D200mm
31
Đào đất cấp 1
3.135
m3
32
Lót móng bằng đá 4x6VXM#50
0.357
m3
33
Ván khuôn thi công
0.0866
100m2
34
Bê tông đá 1x2#200 móng kênh
0.7795
m3
35
Bê tông đá 1x2#200 tường
0.636
m3
36
Ván khuôn thi công ống cống D200mm
0.0251
100m2
37
Bê tông ống cống D200mm
0.2
m3
38
Lắp đặt các ống cống D20mm
2
1 cấu kiện
39
Gia công hệ van đóng mở
0.032
tấn
40
Lắp dựng Khung van
0.032
tấn
41
Đắp đất độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0346
100m3
42
Cầu qua kênh
43
Đào đất cấp 1
5.67
m3
44
Lót móng bằng đá 4x6VXM#50
0.36
m3
45
Ván khuôn thi công
0.1312
100m2
46
Cốt thép kênh D>10mm
0.1622
tấn
47
Bê tông đá 1x2#200 móng kênh
0.816
m3
48
Bê tông đá 1x2#200 tường
0.72
m3
49
Bê tông đá 1x2#250 sàn cầu
0.63
m3
50
Đắp đất độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.036
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construct contract". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construct contract" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second