Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construct contract

    Watching    
Find: 11:34 10/03/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing some items of Cu Jut District Stadium
Bidding package name
Construct contract
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Repair some items of Cu Jut District Stadium
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Economic career, district budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:30 15/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500079369_2503101031
Approval date
10/03/2025 10:33
Approval Authority
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA - THỂ THAO VÀ TRUYỀN THÔNG HUYỆN CƯ JÚT
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:33 10/03/2025
to
08:30 15/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 15/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
17.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventeen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Thành An Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates số 28 Nguyễn Nhạc, phường Tân Lợi, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam
2 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Cư Jút Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thị trấn Ea T'ling, huyện Cư Jút, tỉnh Đăk Nông
3 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Thiên Hà Consulting for setting up E-HSMT E22 Nguyễn Khắc Tính, phường Tân Lập, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
4 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Thiên Hà E-HSDT assessment consulting E22 Nguyễn Khắc Tính, phường Tân Lập, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất: ≥ 1,7 kW
2
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất: ≥ 5 kW
1
3
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất: ≥ kW
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất: ≥ 1,5 kW
1
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng: ≥ 70 kg
1
6
Máy đào - dung tích gầu: ≥ 0,40 m3
1
7
Máy hàn - công suất: ≥ 23 kW
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông, trọn vữa: ≥ 250 lít
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt tủ điện Chiếu sáng loại gắn nổi IP 55 (W400x600x250)
1
tủ
2
Phụ kiện lắp đặt hệ thống điện (băng keo, ốc vít…)
1
3
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột Cu/PVC 2x2,5mm2 <= 4mm2
152
m
4
Lắp đặt dây đơn, loại dây Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC 1x6,0mm2<= 6,0mm2
1630
m
5
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn D16
76
m
6
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn D42
25
m
7
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE D30 gân xoắn
8.15
100m
8
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.5325
100m3
9
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.5325
100m3
10
THÀNH MƯƠNG HỞ DỌC TƯỜNG RÀO
11
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
51.8604
m3
12
Bê tông gạch vỡ( thay đá 1x2) sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công mác 75
11.274
m3
13
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
169.11
m2
14
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
518.604
m2
15
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch XMCL 8x8x18, chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
83.2021
m3
16
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
1.1722
100m2
17
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
2.2788
tấn
18
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
18.046
m3
19
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn. Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
563
cái
20
XÂY MƯƠNG NƯỚC CHO SÂN BÓNG
21
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
48.003
m3
22
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
7.4725
m3
23
Lớp đá đệm 1x2
2.6925
m3
24
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch XMCL 8x8x18, chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
10.6888
m3
25
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
40.083
m2
26
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
133.61
m2
27
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.3206
100m2
28
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.6524
tấn
29
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
4.8896
m3
30
Lắp đặt các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <= 50kg
191
cấu kiện
31
Lắp đặt ống nhựa uPVC D114 (đục lỗ tiêu nước a100)
1.76
100m
32
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật xung quanh ống thoát nước
0.63
100m2
33
Lắp nút bịt nhựa D114
11
cái
34
Rải lưới inox 50mesh chắn côn trùng
26.4
m2
35
Lớp đất màu
2.64
m3
36
Trồng cỏ lá gừng
0.264
100m2
37
ĐƯỜNG BỘ QUANH SÂN
38
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
1.1903
100m3
39
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu > 3m, đất cấp III
25.025
m3
40
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng >250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 100
7.15
m3
41
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
17.875
m3
42
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
3.575
100m2
43
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
119.025
m3
44
Lát nền, sàn, tiết diện gạch Terazzo 400x400<=0,16m2
793.5
m2
45
HAI BÊN SÂN KHẤU
46
Gia Công cổng sắt
0.2029
tấn
47
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
36.8
m2
48
Lắp dựng cổng sắt
18.4
m2
49
PHÍA SAU SÂN KHẤU
50
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
23.3772
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construct contract". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construct contract" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second