Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construct contract

Find: 11:07 18/03/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading the road between Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district to Hoa Xuan commune, Buon Ma Thuot city
Bidding package name
Construct contract
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and upgrade the inter -commune road Ea Nuol, Buon Don district to Hoa Xuan commune, Buon Ma Thuot city
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 28/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500067409_2503181053
Approval date
18/03/2025 11:02
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Buôn Đôn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:05 18/03/2025
to
09:00 28/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 28/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
185.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred eighty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng giao thông Thành Sơn Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 14 Tô Hiệu, phường Tân Lợi, Tp. Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 Công ty TNHHTư vấn xây dựng Nguyên An Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 102 Phùng Hưng, Tp. Buôn Ma thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 Công ty TNHH Xây dưng ̣ và Phát triển An Dũng Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn 1, xa ̃ Cư Ebur, TP. Buôn Ma Thuôt, ̣ tỉnh Đắk Lắk
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Thái Minh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 35 Nguyễn Đức Cảnh, Tp. Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 Công ty TNHH Xây dưng ̣ và Phát triển An Dũng E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn 1, xa ̃ Cư Ebur, TP. Buôn Ma Thuôt, ̣ tỉnh Đắk Lắk
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Thái Minh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 35 Nguyễn Đức Cảnh, Tp. Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Giấy đăng ký + đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực). Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực)
2
2
Máy ủi 110CV - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Giấy đăng ký + đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực). Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực)
2
3
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 10T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Giấy đăng ký + đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực). Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực).
3
4
Máy lu bánh thép ≥8,5T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Giấy đăng ký + đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực). Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực)
2
5
Máy lu rung 25T (Tần suất rung) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Giấy đăng ký + đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực). Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực). Có tài liệu chứng minh được tần suất rung đạt yêu cầu.
1
6
Ô tô tưới nước 5m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Giấy đăng ký + đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực) Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
7
Máy cưa gỗ cầm tay – công suất 1,3kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
2
8
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm (50-60)m3/h - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Giấy đăng ký + đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực) Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
9
Máy đầm bàn 1Kw - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
4
10
Máy đầm dùi 1,5Kw - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
4
11
Máy hàn xoay chiều 23kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
12
Máy đầm cóc hoặc đầm đất - trọng lượng :  70 kg - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
13
Máy san 108CV - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Vét hữu cơ đất cấp 1 v/c đổ đi cự ly Lvctb=50m
1.8259
100m3
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp 3
0.0529
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất TD đắp bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp 3
0.0529
100m3
4
Đắp đất nền đường tạm bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
12.2458
100m3
5
Lắp đặt cống tạm BTCT D80 (TD từ cống cũ)
12
ống
6
Thanh thải lòng suối
12.2458
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp 2
12.2458
100m3
8
GIA CỐ RÃNH BẰNG TẤM ĐAN BTXM
9
Bê tông đúc sẵn tấm đan đá 1*2 M200 (Cp vữa C3222)
47.22
m3
10
Ván khuôn đúc sẵn tấm đan
3.4203
100m2
11
Đá dăm cát đệm đáy rãnh dày 10cm
27
m3
12
Bê tông đáy rãnh, gờ bảo vệ kt(20x10)cm rãnh, chân khay kt(0,5x1,6x0,25)m cuối rãnh M200 đá 1*2, đổ tại chỗ (Cp vữa C3222)
36.97
m3
13
Bê tông gia cố lề phạm vi 50cm giáp mép rãnh M250 đá 1*2, đổ tại chỗ (khe co dãn trùng với khe mặt đường)
35.1
m3
14
Vữa xi măng M100 đệm rãnh + chít mạch
1.95
m3
15
VXM M100 đệm tấm đan, lề gia cố, gờ bảo vệ dày 3cm
993.6667
m2
16
Bốc xếp tấm đan lên bằng thủ công
103.884
tấn
17
Vận chuyển tấm đan từ bãi đúc tới vị trí lắp đặt cự ly trung bình L=1Km
10.3884
10 tấn/1km
18
Bốc xếp tấm đan xuống bằng thủ công
103.884
tấn
19
Lắp đặt tấm đan rãnh BTXM
2162
1 cấu kiện
20
Đào thi công đất cấp 3, đổ đi 50m
2.16
m3
21
Đá dăm cát đệm đáy dày 10cm, đầm chặt
0.43
m3
22
Bê tông đáy đá 1*2 M200 dày 20cm
0.86
m3
23
Bê tông thân hố đá 1*2 M200
0.48
m3
24
Đắp hoàn trả bằng đầm cóc K<=0,95 tận dụng từ đất đào
0.0108
100m3
25
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
26
Dọn quang mặt bằng trước khi thi công
0.0233
100m2
27
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 30cm
154
cây
28
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 30cm
154
gốc cây
29
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 60cm
58
cây
30
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 60cm
58
gốc cây
31
Đào vét hữu cơ bằng máy đào 1,60 m3 đổ đi, đất cấp 1
34.3178
100m3
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km, đất cấp 1
34.3178
100m3
33
Vận chuyển tiếp đất đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển 4.0 km, đất cấp 1
34.3178
100m3/1km
34
Đào đánh cấp nền đường TD đắp cự ly 50 m, đất cấp 3
0.3549
100m3
35
Đào nền đường TD và đổ đi bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp 2
10.4482
100m3
36
Vận chuyển đất TD đắp đường tạm bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 500m, đất cấp 2
8.3716
100m3
37
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp 2
2.0766
100m3
38
Vận chuyển tiếp đất đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T cự ly 4.0 km cuối, đất cấp 2
2.0766
100m3/1km
39
Đào nền đường ( TD đắp) trong phạm vi <= 50m, bằng máy ủi 110CV, đất cấp 3
17.4416
100m3
40
Đào nền đường ( TD đăp) trong phạm vi <= 100m, bằng máy ủi 110CV, đất cấp 3
34.9898
100m3
41
Đào nền đường (TD đăp) bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp 3
6.998
100m3
42
Vận chuyển đất TD đắp bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp 3
6.998
100m3
43
Đào nền đường (KC láng nhựa cũ, đoạn có đá cục D<30 chiếm 35%) bằng máy đào 1,60m3, đất cấp 4
0.8775
100m3
44
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp 4
0.8775
100m3
45
Đào rãnh dọc hình thang (tầng phủ) bằng máy đào 0.8 m3, đất cấp 2
1.6511
100m3
46
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp 2
1.6511
100m3
47
Vận chuyển tiếp đất đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T cự ly 4.0 km cuối, đất cấp 2
1.6511
100m3/1km
48
Đào rãnh dọc hình thang TD đăp lề bằng máy đào 0.8 m3, đất cấp 3
9.3564
100m3
49
Vận chuyển đất TD đắp bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi 300 m, đất cấp 3
9.3564
100m3
50
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
118.9273
100m3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN AN DŨNG as follows:

  • Has relationships with 86 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.55 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 4.26%, Construction 86.17%, Consulting 5.32%, Non-consulting 4.25%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 320,072,060,227 VND, in which the total winning value is: 318,158,954,876 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.60%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construct contract". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construct contract" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 38

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second