Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construct the construction

    Watching    
Find: 15:37 29/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair Nam Thanh Commune Kindergarten in 2024
Bidding package name
Construct the construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other legal capital sources Commune budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:00 06/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
06/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
28/11/2024 15:23
Approval Authority
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NAM THANH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:24 29/11/2024
to
10:00 06/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 06/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN- THIẾT KẾ- ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÁI BÌNH Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation SN 70, Đường 18, Tổ 23, Khu Đô Thị Trần Lãm - Phường Trần Lãm - Thành phố Thái Bình - Tỉnh Thái Bình
2 MANH HUY INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 13, ngách 453, phố Phạm Thế Hiển, tổ 13 - Phường Trần Hưng Đạo - Thành phố Thái Bình - Tỉnh Thái Bình
3 CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤ N ĐẦ U TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VIÊṬ NAM Consulting for setting up E-HSMT SN 81, Đường Hoàng Văn Thái - Phường Trần Lãm - Thành phố Thái Bình - Tỉnh Thái Bình
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 09, ngõ 216, đường Trần Quang Khải - Phường Kỳ Bá - Thành phố Thái Bình - Tỉnh Thái Bình
5 CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤ N ĐẦ U TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VIÊṬ NAM E-HSDT assessment consulting SN 81, Đường Hoàng Văn Thái - Phường Trần Lãm - Thành phố Thái Bình - Tỉnh Thái Bình
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 09, ngõ 216, đường Trần Quang Khải - Phường Kỳ Bá - Thành phố Thái Bình - Tỉnh Thái Bình

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tháo dỡ bệ xí
3
bộ
2
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
56.446
m2
3
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
22.14
m2
4
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m
0.0282
100m3
5
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.1247
100m3
6
Rải nilong lót
0.5645
100m2
7
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M100, đá 1x2, PCB30
5.6446
m3
8
Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,25m2, vữa XM M75, PCB30
56.446
m2
9
Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch ≤0,25m2, vữa XM M75, PCB30
18.18
m2
10
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
30
m2
11
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
5.6
m2
12
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa đơn
18.8
m
13
Sản xuất lắp đặt cửa đi nhôm thường trắng sứ: kích thước 800x2000, trên kính 5mm mờ, dưới Pano lá hộp (bao gồm khuôn nhôm, lắp đặt vào khuôn, có bản lề cối, khóa Việt tiệp) Khung nhôm + cánh cửa đi bản 25x50mm.
5.6
m2
14
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
5.6
m2
15
Tháo dỡ bệ xí
3
bộ
16
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt
3
bộ
17
Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh
3
cái
18
Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo, ĐK 89mm
3
cái
19
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 89mm
0.2
100m
20
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
0.0693
m3
21
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
0.045
m3
22
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m
0.1143
100m3
23
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
0.06
m3
24
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.068
100m2
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0083
tấn
26
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
0.1848
m3
27
Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch ≤0,05m2, vữa XM M75, PCB30
3.872
m2
28
Lắp đặt phễu thu nước chắn rác D90, inox 304
2
cái
29
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 89mm
0.02
100m
30
Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi
6
bộ
31
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
1.5685
100m2
32
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
233.722
m2
33
Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước mầu
233.722
m2
34
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
23.6
m2
35
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt - gỗ
43
m2
36
Sửa, gia cố hệ thống cửa đi
2
trọn bộ
37
Sửa, gia cố hệ thống cửa sổ, cửa đi 1 cánh
12
trọn bộ
38
Sơn kết cấu gỗ bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
43
m2
39
Lắp dựng cửa không có khuôn
23.6
1m2
40
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt - kim loại
7.55
m2
41
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
7.55
m2
42
Thay thế bản lề cổng, lắp đặt bổ sung bánh xe chống xệ cánh, bổ sung chốt cài, khóa cổng
1
trọn bộ
43
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
2.7456
m3
44
Phá dỡ móng gạch
2.73
m3
45
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
7.0044
1m3
46
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m
0.1248
100m3
47
Cắt khe đường lăn, sân đỗ, khe 1x4
1.48
10m
48
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.2019
100m2
49
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0311
tấn
50
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0338
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construct the construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construct the construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second