Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 17:37 04/05/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Project: Quang Nam College
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
17:45 09/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
150 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:43 29/04/2022
to
17:45 09/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
17:45 09/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
73.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Seventy three million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào có công suất 205,9/2000KW
Hoạt động tốt có đăng ký (đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực > 3 tháng kèm theo)
1
2
Máy trộn 450 lít
Trộn bê tông ( có scan hóa đơn thiết bị bản gốc kèm theo)
2
3
Máy trộn bê tông 375 lít
Trộn bê tông ( có scan hóa đơn thiết bị bản gốc kèm theo)
3
4
Máy cắt gạch 1,7KW
cắt gạch( có scan hóa đơn thiết bị bản gốc kèm theo)
2
5
Máy duỗi sắt
Duỗi sắt ( có scan hóa đơn thiết bị bản gốc kèm theo)
2
6
Máy vận thăng 1,2T
Vận chuyển vật liệu ( có scan hóa đơn thiết bị bản gốc kèm theo)
1
7
Máy vận thăng 1,4T
Vận chuyển vật liệu ( có scan hóa đơn thiết bị bản gốc kèm theo)
1
8
Máy đầm dùi 1,5KW
Máy đầm dùi ( có scan hóa đơn thiết bị bản gốc kèm theo)
2
9
Máy quét tia laser
đo đạc( có scan hóa đơn thiết bị bản gốc kèm theo)
1
10
Máy đầm bàn 1,5 KW
đầm bê tông ( có scan hóa đơn thiết bị bản gốc kèm theo)
2
11
Máy hàn 23KW
hàn sắt ( có scan hóa đơn thiết bị bản gốc kèm theo)
2
12
Ô tô tải trọng 5T
Hoạt động tốt có đăng ký ( đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực > 3 tháng kèm theo)
2
13
Máy cắt uốn thép 5KW
cắt uốn sắt( có scan hóa đơn thiết bị bản gốc kèm theo)
2
14
Máy khoan bê tông 0,5 KW
Khoan bê tông ( có scan hóa đơn thiết bị bản gốc kèm theo)
3
15
Máy thủy bình
đo đạc( có scan hóa đơn thiết bị bản gốc kèm theo)
1
16
xe cẩu >15T
Hoạt động tốt có đăng ký (đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực > 3 tháng kèm theo)
1
17
Máy đào có công suất 29,4/2300KW/rpm
Hoạt động tốt có đăng ký, ( đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực > 3 tháng kèm theo)
1
18
Máy đầm cóc
Đầm đất ( có scan hóa đơn thiết bị bản gốc kèm theo)
1
19
Ván phủ phim (1,2x2,4)mx12mm ( m2)
Ván khuôn( có scan hóa đơn thiết bị bản gốc kèm theo)
250
20
Giàn giáo thép (1,7x1,25)m ( m2)
Giàn giáo( có scan hóa đơn thiết bị bản gốc kèm theo)
250
21
Phòng thí nghiệm
Được cấp có thẩm quyền của nhà nước công nhận là phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn(LAS).(Có phòng thí nghiệm được cấp có thẩm quyền công nhận hoặc thuê có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và hồ sơ pháp lý kèm theo)
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m
395,776 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Kéo rải các loại dây dẫn, lắp đặt dây đơn CÁP CU/PVC 1,5MM2
5.928 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
14.186,143 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Gia công hàng rào lưới kẽm gai
112,2 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Trát tường trong dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
50 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,5939 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Cọc nối đất bằng đồng đường kính D16MM, L=2,4M
10 cọc Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Lắp đặt các thiết bị đóng ngắt, lắp công tắc điều khiển quạt( DIMMER)
96 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Cáp đồng trần 50MM5
25 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 GCLD cùm chống bão
4.100 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Khối lượng đất đào
5 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Lắp đặt quạt điện - quạt đảo
96 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Khối lượng đất đắp
5 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng xi măng láng trên mái
451,094 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Hộp nhựa 100x100
48 hộp Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Vận chuyển các loại phế thải từ trên cao xuống
9,0219 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Lát nền, sàn gạch granite 60x60, vữa XM M75, PCB40
656,47 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sênô, ô văng
451,094 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Kéo rải các loại dây dẫn, lắp đặt dây đơn CÁP CU/PVC 10MM2
240 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
451,094 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
7,3518 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 20A
4 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
50 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Cạo bỏ lớp rong reo cũ trên mái, sê nô
136,722 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Bộ xả bồn cầu 2 nút nhấn
50 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng
136,722 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Gạch lát nền Granite 100x100, vữa XM M75, PCB40
169,56 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Lắp đặt đế nhựa
484 hộp Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Thanh cái đồng hồ giá đỡ
4 thanh Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Lát đá bậc cầu thang, vữa XM M75, PCB40
49,24 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Lắp đặt tủ điện 4 modul
48 hộp Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB30
8,9775 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Kéo rải các loại dây dẫn, lắp đặt dây đơn CÁP CU/PVC 2,5MM2
5.601 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Bộ xả Xiphon lavabo
50 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Kéo rải các loại dây dẫn, lắp đặt dây đơn CÁP CU/PVC 6MM2
849 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Lắp dựng các loại cửa khung sắt
493,1664 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Kéo rải các loại dây dẫn, lắp đặt dây đơn CÁP XLPE/PVC 4(1CX10)MM2
240 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt
252 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤27mm
223 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Băng keo điện
48 cuộn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
419,76 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
192 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
850,84 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Lắp dựng Khung hoa sắt 14x14x1,2
147,7824 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Vận chuyển bùn lẫn rác tiếp 10m bằng thủ công
37,12 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
640,9488 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Tháo dỡ khuôn ngoại cửa kép
1.318,56 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤15mm
2.496 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Trát chần cửa vữa xi măng cát vàng - Trát tường, cột dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
127,656 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
127,66 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT VÀ ĐẦU TƯ PHÚC LỘC as follows:

  • Has relationships with 10 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.42 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,891,708,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,877,991,818 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.28%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 88

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second