Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 11:21 25/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Main intra-field road (from inter-commune road to Doc La); Category: Foundation, road surface and drainage system
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Investor
- Địa chỉ của Chủ đầu tư: UBND xã Xuân An. Địa chỉ: Thôn An Thạch, xã Xuân An, thị xã An Khê, tỉnh Gia Lai. Điện thoại: 0269.6562489.Email: [email protected]
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Main intra-field road (from inter-commune road to Doc La); Category: Foundation, road surface and drainage system
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Town budget and contributions from the people
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:15 06/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
11:16 25/06/2022
to
11:15 06/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
11:15 06/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất và có đầy đủ tài liệu theo yêu cầu tại điểm 8 E-CDNT 10.1 (g) Chương II. Bảng dữ liệu đấu thầu
1
2
Máy ủi
Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất và có đầy đủ tài liệu theo yêu cầu tại điểm 8 E-CDNT 10.1 (g) Chương II. Bảng dữ liệu đấu thầu
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ
Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất và có đầy đủ tài liệu theo yêu cầu tại điểm 8 E-CDNT 10.1 (g) Chương II. Bảng dữ liệu đấu thầu
2
4
Máy lu bánh thép
Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất và có đầy đủ tài liệu theo yêu cầu tại điểm 8 E-CDNT 10.1 (g) Chương II. Bảng dữ liệu đấu thầu
1
5
Máy thủy bình
Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất và có đầy đủ tài liệu theo yêu cầu tại điểm 8 E-CDNT 10.1 (g) Chương II. Bảng dữ liệu đấu thầu
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông
Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất và có đầy đủ tài liệu theo yêu cầu tại điểm 8 E-CDNT 10.1 (g) Chương II. Bảng dữ liệu đấu thầu
2
7
Máy đầm bê tông (đầm dùi, đầm bàn)
Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất và có đầy đủ tài liệu theo yêu cầu tại điểm 8 E-CDNT 10.1 (g) Chương II. Bảng dữ liệu đấu thầu
2
8
Máy đầm đất tay cầm
Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất và có đầy đủ tài liệu theo yêu cầu tại điểm 8 E-CDNT 10.1 (g) Chương II. Bảng dữ liệu đấu thầu
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Vét đất hữu cơ đất cấp 1
1.932,43 1 m3 Tham chiếu Chương V của E-HSMT
2 V/c đất h/c xa cự ly 1Km
1.932,43 1m3/km "nt"
3 Đào cấp ĐC 3 =máy
58,01 1 m3 "nt"
4 Đào nền đường ĐC 3 =máy
188,23 1 m3 "nt"
5 Đào rãnh đất cấp 3 = máy
208,99 1 m3 "nt"
6 Đào khuôn đường đất cấp 3 = máy
36,81 1 m3 "nt"
7 Đào xúc đất C3 để đắp
5.730,2639 1 m3 "nt"
8 V/c đất C3 về đắp xa cự ly 1Km
5.730,2639 1m3/km "nt"
9 V/c đất C3 về đắp tiếp cự ly 5.0Km
5.730,2639 1m3/km "nt"
10 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T
5.533 1 m3 "nt"
11 Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
5.237,97 1 m2 "nt"
12 Nhựa đường chèn khe co, khe giãn
463,66 1kg "nt"
13 Gỗ đệm khe co dãn
0,449 m3 "nt"
14 Cắt khe thi công MĐ BTXM dày 18cm
913,5 1 m "nt"
15 Ván khuôn mặt đường bê tông
544,6 1 m2 "nt"
16 BTMĐ đá 2x4 M250 dày 18cm
942,24 1 m3 "nt"
17 Đào xúc đất C3 để đắp
7,1529 1 m3 "nt"
18 V/c đất C3 về đắp xa cự ly 1Km
7,1529 1m3/km "nt"
19 V/c đất C3 về đắp tiếp cự ly 5.4Km
7,1529 1m3/km "nt"
20 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T
6,33 1 m3 "nt"
21 Bê tông móng đá 1x2 M150
0,55 1 m3 "nt"
22 Lắp đặt cọc tiêu mới
32 1 Cái "nt"
23 Đào móng cống đất C3 bằng máy
30,03 1 m3 "nt"
24 Đệm móng cống đá 4x6 dày 10cm
3,21 1 m3 "nt"
25 Cốt thép gờ ống cống d=10mm
0,232 1 tấn "nt"
26 Cốt thép tròn ống cống d=6mm, d=8mm
0,1655 1 tấn "nt"
27 Ván khuôn ống cống
61,08 1 m2 "nt"
28 Bê tông ống cống đá 1x2 M200
3,61 1 m3 "nt"
29 Quét nhựa nóng bên ngoài đốt cống
34,16 1 m2 "nt"
30 Lắp đặt cống hộp 100x100 đoạn ống 1m
7 1 Đoạn "nt"
31 Vữa xi măng M150
2,6 1 m2 "nt"
32 Gia công cốt thép mối nối d=6mm
0,0061 Tấn "nt"
33 Bao tải tẩm nhựa đường
7,01 1 m2 "nt"
34 Ván khuôn mối nối cống
0,83 1 m2 "nt"
35 Bê tông mối nối đá 1x2 M200
0,05 1 m3 "nt"
36 Xây TĐ, TC, SC đá hộc VXM M100
15,71 1 m3 "nt"
37 Đắp đất trả lại thiên nhiên
7,02 1 m3 "nt"
38 Đào móng mương đất C3 bằng máy
17,27 1 m3 "nt"
39 V/c đất thừa đổ xa cự ly 1Km
17,27 1m3/km "nt"
40 Đệm móng mương đá 4x6 dày 10cm
2,88 1 m3 "nt"
41 Xây mương đá hộc VXM M100
32,65 1 m3 "nt"
42 Đập bỏ ống cống D30
0,55 1 m3 "nt"
43 V/c xà bần xa cự ly 1Km
0,55 1m3/km "nt"
44 Đào móng cống bằng máy
10,92 1 m3 "nt"
45 Đệm móng đá 4x6
2,17 1 m3 "nt"
46 Gia công cốt thép ống cống d=6mm, d=8mm
0,0946 1 tấn "nt"
47 Ván khuôn ống cống
29,89 1 m2 "nt"
48 Bê tông ống cống đá 1x2 M200
1,19 1 m3 "nt"
49 Quét nhựa nóng bên ngoài đốt cống
4,58 1 m2 "nt"
50 Lắp đặt ống cống D60 đoạn L=1m
7 1 đoạn "nt"

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN AN as follows:

  • Has relationships with 9 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,306,785,601 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,255,134,298 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.62%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 37

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second