Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 17:47 05/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing some items of school facilities to ensure national standards, Sao Mai Kindergarten
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing some items of school facilities to ensure national standards, Sao Mai Kindergarten
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Sources of non-recurring expenses in 2022, assigned in Decision No. 138/QD-PGDDT dated December 22, 2021 of the Department of Education and Training of Yen Chau district
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 13/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:41 05/07/2022
to
08:00 13/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:00 13/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
5.170.000 VND
Amount in text format
Five million one hundred seventy thousand dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ > 3.5 tấn
Ô tô tự đổ > 3.5 tấn
1
2
Đầm bàn 1Kw
Đầm bàn 1Kw
1
3
Đầm dùi 1,5 Kw
Đầm dùi 1,5 Kw
1
4
Máy cắt 5Kw
Máy cắt 5Kw
1
5
Máy trộn 80L
Máy trộn 80L
1
6
Máy hàn 23Kw
Máy hàn 23Kw
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo tấm lợp tôn
2,9607 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
2 Cạo rỉ các kết cấu thép
116,3072 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
3 Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng, xi măng láng trên mái
204,1272 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
4 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
322,193 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
5 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
482,846 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
6 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt bê tông
61,0416 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
7 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt bê tông
24,7332 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
8 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt bê tông
381,6483 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
9 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
80,5039 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
10 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
724,5351 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
11 Cạo rỉ các kết cấu thép
175,8238 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
12 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
62,433 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
13 Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
117,6255 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
14 Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện
3 công Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
15 Bốc xúc + vận chuyển bằng xe ô tô 5m3
2,6286 chuyến Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
16 */ CẢI TẠO
1 1 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
17 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
2,9607 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
18 Tôn úp nóc
68,16 md Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
19 Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
204,1272 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
20 Ngâm nước xi măng 5k/m2
204,1272 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
21 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M50
32,2193 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
22 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M50
48,2846 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
23 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
864,4943 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
24 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
407,9678 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
25 Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch
117,6255 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
26 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
292,131 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
27 Lắp dựng cửa vào khuôn
62,433 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
28 Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao
3,0341 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
29 Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
3,0263 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
30 */ PHẦN ĐIỆN
1 1 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
31 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột
185 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
32 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột
380 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
33 Lắp đặt dây đơn
185 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
34 Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính
450 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
35 Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 2 bóng
14 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
36 Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 1 bóng
2 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
37 Lắp đặt các loại đèn có chao chụp - Đèn sát trần
16 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
38 Lắp đặt quạt điện - Quạt treo tường
14 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
39 Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
17 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
40 Lắp đặt công tắc - 1 hạt trên 1 công tắc
8 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
41 Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc
3 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
42 Đế âm
28 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
43 Mặt công tắc
28 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
44 Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện
9 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
45 Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện
5 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
46 Tủ điện 30x40x15cm
1 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
47 Tủ điện phòng
4 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
48 Gia công và đóng cọc chống sét
2 cọc Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
49 Kéo rải dây chống sét dưới mương đất, loại dây thép D12mm
7 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
50 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
1,5 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 32

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second