Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 16:06 12/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Equipped with VNPT, Vinaphone and Brand Identity Logo at the headquarters of 14 Hung Vuong - VNPT Lang Son Business Center
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Equipped with VNPT, Vinaphone and Brand Identity Logo at the headquarters of 14 Hung Vuong - VNPT Lang Son Business Center
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Investment capital in 2022
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:45 22/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:51 12/07/2022
to
16:45 22/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:45 22/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
12.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twelve million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn dùng trong ngành quảng cáo
Đang hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy uốn chân inox
Đang hoạt động tốt
1
3
May cắt, khắc CNC
Đang hoạt động tốt
1
4
Cần cẩu bánh hơi >=16 tấn
Đang hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Gia công khung xương bằng thép hộp mạ kẽm 40*80*1.8 làm khung mặt biển để gắn bộ chữ Vinaphone (1m dài nặng 3.29 kg)
1,1331 tấn
2 Lắp dựng khung biển để gắn bộ chữ
1,1331 tấn
3 Sơn khung biển bằng sơn tĩnh điện màu trắng sứ
82,656 m2
4 Gia công cột bằng thép hình
1,8458 tấn
5 Lắp cột thép các loại
1,8458 tấn
6 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
49,36 1m2
7 Chống chấm chân cột, keo chuyên dụng liên kết nở săt vào dầm sàn
1 toàn bộ
8 Nở sắt D14 liên kết cột vào dầm sàn mái
40 cái
9 Gia công hệ khung thép hộp mạ kẽm 20x20x1.4 uốn theo kỹ tự chữ để tạo độ chắc chắn cho bộ chữ
0,7522 tấn
10 Sơn hệ khung thép hộp 20x20x1.4 uốn theo bộ chữ bằng sơn tĩnh điện màu trắng sứ
73,6 m2
11 Bộ chữ "vinaphone" chất liệu inox xước trắng 304 dày 2,5mm cắt hàn fiber laze uốn lọng mặt 2cm chân nổi 3D cao 20cm
2 bộ
12 Bộ chữ "vinaphone" bằng chất liệu tấm nhựa phủ nhôm Aluminium dày 4mm độ nhôm 0,21 (tấm ngoài trời Alcorest EV 3008) uốn chân nổi 20cm gắn bên trong bộ chữ lọng inox KT: cao 2m x rộng 17,3m cắt bằng máy CNC khoan lỗ cắm bóng Led (chữ h cao 2,80m; chữ p cao 2,50m; các chữ còn lại cao 2m) bao gồm cả bộ chữ lót phía sau để bảo vệ bóng led bên trong (02 bộ)
2 bộ
13 Bóng led phi 9 đế 12 hãng HHX (loại bóng 1211-50) hàng siêu sáng màu trắng
24.000 bóng
14 Tủ điện nổi ngoài trời (KT: 40x60x15)
2 cái
15 Bộ chuyển đổi nguồn 12V ngoài trời
24 chiếc
16 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2*2.5
405 m
17 Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤27mm
405 m
18 Gia công khung xương bằng thép hộp mạ kẽm 40*80*1.8 làm khung mặt biển để gắn bộ chữ VNPT và logo
0,5061 tấn
19 Lắp dựng khung để gắn bộ chữ và logo
0,5061 tấn
20 Sơn khung biển bằng sơn tĩnh điện màu trắng sứ
36,96 0.0
21 Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0,9229 tấn
22 Lắp cột thép các loại
0,9229 tấn
23 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
49,36 1m2
24 Chống chấm chân cột, keo chuyên dụng để liên kết nở sắt vào dầm sàn
1 toàn bộ
25 Nở sắt liên kết cột vào dầm sàn
20 cái
26 Gia công hệ khung thép hộp mạ kẽm 20x20x1.4 uốn theo kỹ tự chữ để tạo độ chắc chắn cho bộ chữ
0,3352 tấn
27 Sơn hệ khung thép hộp 20x20x1.4 uốn theo bộ chữ bằng sơn tĩnh điện màu trắng sứ
32,8 m2
28 Bộ chữ "VNPT + logo" chất liệu inox xước trắng 304 dày 2,5mm cắt hàn fiber laze uốn lọng mặt 2cm chân nổi 3D cao 20cm
1 bộ
29 Bộ chữ "VNPT + logo" bằng chất liệu tấm nhựa phủ nhôm Aluminium dày 4mm độ nhôm 0,21 (tấm ngoài trời Alcorest EV 3007) uốn chân nổi 20cm gắn bên trong bộ chữ lọng inoxKT: cao 2,2m x rộng 18,7m cắt bằng máy CNC khoan lỗ cắm bóng Led (Logo cao 4,4m, chữ VNPT cao 2,2m) bao gồm cả bộ chữ lót phía sau để bảo vệ bóng led bên trong
1 bộ
30 Bóng led phi 9 đế 12 hãng HHX (loại bóng 1211-50) hàng siêu sáng màu trắng
11.500 bóng
31 Tủ điện nổi ngoài trời (KT: 40x60x15)
1 cái
32 Bộ chuyển đổi nguồn 12V ngoài trời
12 chiếc
33 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2*2.5
98 m
34 Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤27mm
98 m
35 Lắp đặt dây cáp dẫn 3*6+1*4 ( Từ tủ điện tổng của tòa nhà tủ điện tổng của 03 biển)
105 m
36 Lắp đặt các automat 3 pha ≤100A
1 cái
37 Khởi động từ 50A
1 cái
38 Đồng hồ hẹn giờ
1 cái
39 Tủ điện tổng: 1 cái (KT: B40x60x15)
1 cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 33

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second