Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 17:17 11/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
The road from Mr. Duc's house to Mrs. Lia's house in Chau Mai village, Lien Chau commune, Thanh Oai district, Hanoi city
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction contractor selection plan: The road from Mr. Duc's house to Mrs. Lia's house in Chau Mai village, Lien Chau commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
NSTP, NSH, NSX and other sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 22/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:07 11/08/2022
to
15:00 22/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 22/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
18.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Eighteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ (kèm theo đăng ký và đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
≥ 7T
2
2
Máy đào (kèm theo kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
≥ 0,8m3
1
3
Máy lu (kèm theo kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
từ 9T đến 16T
1
4
Máy ủi (kèm theo kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
≤ 110CV
1
5
Máy máy trộn vữa
≥80l
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông
≥250l
1
7
Máy hàn
≥23kw
1
8
Máy đầm dùi
≥1,5kw
2
9
Máy đầm cóc
≥ 70kg
1
10
Máy thủy bình
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
11
Máy toàn đạc hoặc kĩnh vĩ
Còn hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
24,634 m3
2 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
2,217 100m3
3 Đắp nền thủ công K=0.95
87,374 m3
4 Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
7,8636 100m3
5 Mua đất đồi K=0.95
987,3262 m3
6 Đào móng kè thủ công
59,734 m3
7 Đào móng kè bằng máy
5,3761 100m3
8 Đắp đất móng kè ngoài - đất tận dụng
0,6162 100m3
9 Đào móng rãnh thủ công
9,075 m3
10 Đào móng rãnh bằng máy
0,8168 100m3
11 Đắp móng rãnh
0,3167 100m3
12 Đắp đất trả, bù phụ góc ao
2,9168 100m3
13 Mua đất đắp K=0.9
320,848 m3
14 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
8,4114 100m3
15 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
8,4114 100m3
16 Đổ bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường
110,2 m3
17 Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
6,8472 100m2
18 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
1,0271 100m3
19 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax
16,09 m3
20 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
24,14 m3
21 Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
11,52 m3
22 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
9,47 m3
23 Cốt thép tấm đan
1,5638 tấn
24 Cốt thép mũ rãnh
0,4944 tấn
25 Xây gạch đặc không nung M75
42,14 m3
26 Ván khuôn móng rãnh
0,5135 100m2
27 Ván khuôn mũ rãnh
0,896 100m2
28 Ván khuôn tấm đan
0,6144 100m2
29 Lắp đặt tấm đan
171 1 cấu kiện
30 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
218,95 m2
31 Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
68,472 m2
32 Gia công Khung thép tấm đan
0,1823 tấn
33 Lắp đặt khung thép bảo vệ tấm đan
0,1823 tấn
34 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax
21,4 m3
35 Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày
106,99 m3
36 Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
87,82 m3
37 Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
32,47 m2
38 Ống nhựa thoát nước D60 stt 1553.CBG01.2021
23,78 m
39 Rải vải địa kỹ thuật bọc ống
0,2175 100m2
40 Xây đá hộc, xây mái dốc thẳng, vữa XM mác 100
89,01 m3
41 Bê tông giằng đỉnh kè M250
13,69 m3
42 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn giằng
0,6847 100m2
43 Cốt thép giằng kè
0,8094 tấn
44 Đóng cọc tre gia cố nền móng kè bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc
99,2844 100m
45 Phên nứa
342,36 m2
46 Thép buộc 3mm
70,1838 kg
47 Đắp bờ vây
0,8559 100m3
48 Đào xúc đất bờ vây
0,8559 100m3
49 Bơm nước hố móng
2 ca
50 Đổ bê tông gờ chắn bánh
4,4507 m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 31

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second