Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 11:10 15/08/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the Headquarters of the People's Committee of Nam Son Ward
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Investor
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nam Sơn (Địa chỉ: Số 704 Trần Nhân Tông, Nam Sơn, Kiến An, Hải Phòng; Số điện thoại: 02253.876.453)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing the Headquarters of the People's Committee of Nam Son Ward
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
State budget (State management career)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
15:00 22/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
120 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:12 11/08/2022
to
15:00 22/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 22/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
19.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Nineteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn xoay chiều
23kw
2
2
Máy cắt gạch đá
1,7kw
2
3
Máy uốn thép
5Kw
2
4
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải
5,0 T
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài
7,8458 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong
5,1008 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Căng bạt chống bụi công trình
636,976 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí
4 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu rửa
4 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu tiểu
4 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Phá dỡ nền bê tông không cốt thép
0,2268 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Đục mở tường làm cửa, tường xây gạch, chiều dày tường
35,635 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
205,58 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ, khuôn cửa đơn
515,4 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ trong nhà
268,94 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ ngoài nhà
257,055 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng, xi măng láng sê nô trên mái
60,0305 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Phá dỡ nền gạch men các loại
484,5248 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Phá dỡ paget nền các phòng
49,7718 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Phá dỡ nền gạch men
33,3518 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
76,65 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Tháo dỡ trần thạch cao
61,1524 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột trong nhà
771,349 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột ngoài nhà
839,4762 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt dầm, trần trong nhà
351,4828 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt dầm, trần ngoài nhà
213,6356 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt hoa sắt lan can hành lang
100,9428 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Bốc xếp, vận chuyển cửa, khuôn cửa, thiết bị vệ sinh từ tầng 2 xuống tầng 1
8 công Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Bốc xếp, vận chuyển cửa, khuôn cửa, thiết bị vệ sinh, trần thạch cao lên xe ô tô đi đổ
5 chuyến Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Bốc xếp và vận chuyển phế thải các loại đi đổ
73,3237 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
7,5405 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Trát má cửa, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
142,295 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
268,94 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
257,055 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
23,9738 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch 60x60cm, vữa XM mác 75
484,5248 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Công tác ốp gạch vào chân tường, cột, tiết diện gạch 60x12cm
49,7718 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch 30x30cm, vữa XM mác 75
33,3518 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch 30x60cm, vữa XM mác 75
90,42 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao 60x60cm
61,1524 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
60,0305 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Láng sê nô mái có đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
60,0305 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1.384,3863 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1.180,2498 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
100,9428 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Vệ sinh cột sảnh, bậc cầu thang mài Ganito
6 công Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Vật liệu cửa đi, cửa sổ bằng cửa nhôm kính (nhôm hệ)
148,854 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Vật liệu cửa sổ bằng cửa nhôm kính (nhôm hệ)
65,72 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Khóa cửa đi
32 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Lắp dựng cửa khung nhôm
214,574 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Gia công cửa sắt, hoa sắt
1,663 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
115,7 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt
2,75 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
110,2 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 38

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second