Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 15:21 24/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing a 2-storey working house, toilet at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Quoc Tuan commune, An Lao district, Hai Phong city
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing a 2-storey working house, toilet at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Quoc Tuan commune, An Lao district, Hai Phong city
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:30 31/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
40 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:16 24/08/2022
to
15:30 31/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:30 31/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn ≥23KW
Máy hàn ≥23KW
1
2
Máy trộn vữa ≥80l
Máy trộn vữa ≥80l
1
3
Máy cắt gạch, đá ≥ 1,5Kw
Máy cắt gạch, đá ≥ 1,5Kw
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ 5 tấn
Ô tô tự đổ 5 tấn
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
5,124 100m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
2 Nhân công di chuyển bàn ghế, vật dụng tring các phòng để thi công và di chuyển lại trong các phòng
10 công Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
3 Bạt che chắn bụi tính cho đơn nguyên 1;lân chuyển cho đơn nguyên 2
163,8 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
4 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
82,02 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
5 Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ, khuôn cửa đơn
239,2 m Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
6 Phá dỡ xà dầm, giằng bê tông cốt thép
0,572 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
7 Xây chèn khuôn bao bằng gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22), vữa XM M75
1,332 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
8 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M75
44,099 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
9 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cửa đi 2 cánh, cửa nhôm hệ kính an toàn 6.38mm (bao gồm cả phụ kiện + khóa, ke, hít, chốt) hoàn thiện
48,015 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
10 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cửa hoa thoáng trên cửa đi, cửa nhựa nhôm hệ kính an toàn 6.38mm (bao gồm cả phụ kiện + khóa, ke, chốt) hoàn thiện
4,176 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
11 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cửa sổ 2 cánh, cửa nhôm hệ, kính an toàn 6.38mm (bao gồm cả phụ kiện + khóa, ke, chốt) hoàn thiện
29,9 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
12 Tháo dỡ hoa sắt cũ
81,44 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
13 Gia công, lắp dựng hoa sắt Inox 304
863,905 kg Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
14 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
227,526 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
15 Quét nước xi măng tạo bám dính trước khi trát
227,526 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
16 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M75
227,526 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
17 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
1.017,268 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
18 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt trần
437,159 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
19 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
1.288,893 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
20 Bả bằng bột bả vào trần
437,159 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
21 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1.726,052 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
22 Phá dỡ nền gạch
588,019 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
23 Đầm lại nền tầng 1 bằng đầm cóc
312,542 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
24 Bê tông nền, đá 1x2, vữa BT M150 dày TB=5cm
15,627 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
25 Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch 600x600mm, vữa XM mác 75
588,019 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
26 Công tác ốp gạch LD vào chân tường, viền tường, viền trụ, cột, 120x600mm
46,485 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
27 Tháo dỡ lan can tay vịn cầu thang đơn nguyên 2
8,361 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
28 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường
1,374 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
29 Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
70,292 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30 Lát đá bậc cầu thang, vữa XM mác 75
70,32 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
31 Pa ghết cầu thang bằng đá granit
33,302 m Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
32 Lan can inox cầu thang
250,467 kg Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
33 Hộp đựng bình chữa cháy
4 cái Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
34 Bình chữa cháy bột BC/ABC 4kg
4 bình Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
35 Bình chữa cháy khí Co2 3kg
4 bình Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
36 Bảng Nội quy PCCC + tiêu lệnh chữa cháy bằng nhựa Mica 40x60cm
4 cái Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
37 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
10,608 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
38 Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
104,693 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
39 Công tác ốp gạch LD 300x600mm, vữa XM mác 75
104,693 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
40 Phá dỡ nền gạch
28,652 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
41 Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch LD tiết diện 300x300mm, vữa XM M75
28,652 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
42 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
25,564 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
43 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
29,635 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
44 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
25,564 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
45 Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
29,635 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
46 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
55,275 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
47 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
86,635 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
48 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
86,635 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
49 Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
86,635 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
50 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu rửa
2 bộ Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 84

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second