Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 08:39 07/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the People's Committee of Thach Son commune into a rest room, a kitchen at Phuc Son II Primary and Secondary School, Son Dong District, Bac Giang Province.
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the People's Committee of Thach Son commune into a rest room, a kitchen at Phuc Son II primary and secondary school, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District Budget 2022-2023 (Education)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:35 17/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
08:33 07/09/2022
to
08:35 17/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:35 17/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
29.616.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty nine million six hundred sixteen thousand dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá =>1,7kW
Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép =>5kW
Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
3
Máy đầm bàn =>1kW
Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay =>70kg
Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
5
Máy đầm dùi =>1,5kW
Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
6
Máy đào =>0,8m3
Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
7
Máy hàn điện =>23kW
Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
8
Máy khoan bê tông =>0,62kW
Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông =>250 lít
Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
10
Máy trộn vữa =>150 lít
Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ =>5T*
Đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực
1
12
Máy vận thăng hoặc máy tời
Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
13
Máy hàn nhiệt
Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
137,58 m2 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
2 Tháo dỡ hoa sắt cửa
3 Công Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
3 Trát tường trong - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
42,614 m2 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
4 Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
42,614 m2 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
5 Đục mở tường làm cửa, loại tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
17,28 m2 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
6 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
1,8664 m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
7 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
1,1378 m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
8 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
3,0042 m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
9 Cung cấp và lắp dựng cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay hệ Xingfa 55 khung bao và khung nhôm dày 2mm, kính trong dày 6.38mm (giá bao gồm VL+NC + khuôn cửa)
57,12 m2 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
10 Cung cấp và lắp dựng cửa đi 1 cánh mở quay hệ Xingfa 55 khung bao và khung nhôm dày 2mm, kính trong dày 6.38mm (giá bao gồm VL+NC + khuôn cửa)
7,5 m2 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
11 Cung cấp và lắp dựng cửa sổ 4 cánh quay cửa hệ Xingfa 55 khung bao và khung nhôm dày 2mm, kính trong dày 6.38mm (giá bao gồm VL+NC + khuôn cửa)
36,48 m2 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
12 Cung cấp và lắp dựng cửa sổ mở hất cửa hệ Xingfa 55 khung bao và khung nhôm dày 2mm, kính trong dày 6.38mm (giá bao gồm VL+NC + khuôn cửa)
1,8 m2 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
13 Phụ kiện cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay (gồm: 06 bản lề 3D, tay nắm+khóa đa điểm)
12 bộ Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
14 Phụ kiện cửa đi 1cánh mở quay (gồm: 03 bản lề 3D, tay nắm+khóa đa điểm)
5 bộ Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
15 Phụ kiện cửa sổ 4 cánh mở (gồm: bản lề chữ A, khóa tay nắm đa điểm, thanh cài)
8 bộ Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
16 Phụ kiện cửa sổ mở hất (gồm: bản lề chữ A, khóa tay nắm đa điểm, thanh cài)
5 bộ Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
17 Phụ kiện cửa sổ mở quay, mở hất 2 cánh (gồm: bản lề chữ A, khóa tay nắm đa điểm, thanh cài)
8 bộ Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
18 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0,4379 100m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
19 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,1835 100m2 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
20 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
5,2755 m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
21 Ván khuôn móng cột
0,2525 100m2 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
22 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,0187 tấn Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
23 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,4794 tấn Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
24 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >200cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
9,4196 m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
25 Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
7,1245 m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
26 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,5429 100m2 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
27 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,0853 tấn Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
28 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,7425 tấn Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
29 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >200cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5,9717 m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
30 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,3105 100m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
31 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0,127 100m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
32 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
2,9825 m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
33 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0457 tấn Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
34 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,4027 tấn Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
35 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,3379 100m2 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
36 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,8586 m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
37 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
18,6314 m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
38 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
2,6805 m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
39 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,2581 100m2 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
40 Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
0,3205 100m2 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
41 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0708 tấn Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
42 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,5799 tấn Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
43 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,4709 tấn Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
44 Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
6,96 m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
45 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,0457 tấn Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
46 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,3596 tấn Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
47 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,3379 100m2 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
48 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,8586 m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
49 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
22,7216 m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V
50 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
2,6805 m3 Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 36

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second