Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 17:35 13/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Concreting the IWT road from Cong Hoa Ca in Chau Mai village, Lien Chau commune to New Testament
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Concreting the IWT road from Cong Hoa Ca in Chau Mai village, Lien Chau commune to New Testament
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
NSTP, NSH, NSX and other sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:10 23/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:06 13/09/2022
to
17:10 23/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
17:10 23/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
20.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ (kèm theo đăng ký và đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
≥ 7T
2
2
Máy đào (kèm theo kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
≥ 0,8m3
1
3
Máy lu (kèm theo kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
từ 8,5T đến 25T
1
4
Máy ủi (kèm theo kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
≤ 110CV
1
5
Máy máy trộn vữa
≥80l
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông
≥250l
1
7
Máy hàn
≥23kw
1
8
Máy đầm bàn
≥1,0kw
2
9
Máy đầm dùi
≥1,5kw
2
10
Máy đầm cóc
≥ 70kg
1
11
Máy thủy bình
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
12
Máy toàn đạc hoặc kĩnh vĩ
Còn hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào hữu cơ, vét bùn bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
5,112 m3
2 Đào hữu cơ bằng máy
0,46 100m3
3 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0,84 100m3
4 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
9,329 m3
5 Đắp nền đường máy đầm 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (Máy)
5,634 100m3
6 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (đầm cóc)
0,626 100m3
7 Mua đất đồi (khi đầm đạt độ chặt K=0,95)
755,552 m3
8 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
3,639 100m3
9 Lớp nilon phân cách
2.725,1 m2
10 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
1,146 100m2
11 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường
572,31 m3
12 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
0,511 100m3
13 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,511 100m3
14 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
75,05 m3
15 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
6,755 100m3
16 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
51,2 m3
17 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax
45,87 m3
18 Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày
145,62 m3
19 Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
207,98 m3
20 Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
34,88 m2
21 Ống nhựa D60mm thoát nước kè
110,37 m
22 Vải địa bọc ống
0,099 100m2
23 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0,991 100m3
24 Đóng cọc tre bờ vậy đoạn kè hỏng thi công xây mới
6,329 100m
25 Phên nứa gia cố bờ vây
189,87 m2
26 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0,665 100m3
27 Bơm nước móng kè
1 ca
28 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
6,514 100m3
29 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
6,514 100m3
30 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
0,512 100m3
31 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,512 100m3
32 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
6,499 m3
33 Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng
0,585 100m3
34 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax
2,85 m3
35 Xây đá hộc, xây cống, vữa XM mác 100
16,25 m3
36 Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính D400mm
6 đoạn ống
37 Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, đường kính D400mm
8 cái
38 Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 400mm
5 mối nối
39 Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính D800mm
18 đoạn ống
40 Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, đường kính D800mm
20 cái
41 Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 800mm
10 mối nối
42 Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính
6 đoạn ống
43 Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, đường kính
8 cái
44 Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 1000mm
5 mối nối
45 Quét nhựa đường tường cống
69,14 m2
46 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,217 100m3
47 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
0,433 100m3
48 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,433 100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 29

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second