Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 19:49 13/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Concreting IWT road from Yen Coc canal to Tru Moi (phase 2) Chau Mai village, Lien Chau commune
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Investor
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Châu. Địa chỉ: xã Liên Châu, huyện Thanh Oai, thành phố Hà Nội - Điện thoại: 02432979117
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Concreting IWT road from Yen Coc canal to Tru Moi (phase 2) Chau Mai village, Lien Chau commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
NSTP, NSH, NSX and other sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
20:00 23/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
19:44 13/09/2022
to
20:00 23/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
20:00 23/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
40.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ > 5T
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe và giấy phép vận tải
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1
3
Máy trộn vữa >=80L
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1
4
Máy đầm bàn 1KW
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1
5
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5 kW
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
2
6
Đầm cóc
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1
7
Máy đào (máy xúc)
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1
8
Máy đầm (máy lu) >=10T
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1
9
Máy thủy bình hoặc máy toàn đạc
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1
10
Máy bơm nước
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào hữu cơ, vét bùn bằng thủ công, đất cấp I (Thủ công)
17,636 m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
2 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
1,587 100m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
3 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0,583 100m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
4 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
6,475 m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
5 Đắp nền đường máy đầm 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (Máy)
6,076 100m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
6 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (đầm cóc)
0,675 100m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
7 Mua đất đồi (khi đầm đạt độ chặt K=0,95)
698,102 m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
8 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
4,615 100m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
9 Nilon lót mặt đường
4.157,02 m2 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
10 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
1,84 100m2 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
11 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường
834,58 m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
12 Vận chuyển đắp tận dụng
0,648 100m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
13 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
1,764 100m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
14 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
1,764 100m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
15 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày
38,06 m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
16 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
125,68 m2 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
17 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
119,658 m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
18 Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng
10,769 100m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
19 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax
83,85 m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
20 Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày
335,39 m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
21 Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
251,46 m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
22 Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
57,42 m2 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
23 Ống nhựa D60mm thoát nước kè
194,91 m Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
24 Vải địa kỹ thuật bọc ống
0,175 100m2 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
25 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
1,563 100m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
26 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
10,403 100m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
27 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
10,403 100m3 Chương V Yêu cầu kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 33

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second